Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Master/Teen/Junior/Submaster Nationals

Federation
American Powerlifting Federation (APF)
From queues
Location
Fresno
Date
24 - 25 may 2002
Division
equip
Number of participants
127
ID
65618
Views
748
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 12 jun 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Talavera Sandra M1 1960 USA 48.00
57.5
67.79
Category 56 kg
1
Shay Alison M2 - USA 56.00
30.0
31.32
Category 82.5 kg
1
Womack Kelly T3 1983 USA 47.10
95.0
113.63
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Hatch Nick T2 1986 USA 59.60
150.0
125.75
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gernert Robert T3 1984 USA 67.50
125.0
93.55
1
Gidcumb Richard M6 1937 USA 67.50
105.0
78.58
Category 82.5 kg
1
Agrella Jason T1 1988 USA 82.50
115.0
74.13
2
Contreras Adam T1 1987 USA 82.50
75.0
48.35
1
McMeekin Jack M1 - USA 82.50
115.0
74.13
Category 90 kg
-
Hanson David J 1980 USA 90.00
-
Ricketts Dennis J - USA 90.00
1
Cuny Ron M4 - USA 90.00
145.0
88.73
1
Marcinek Scott MS 1963 USA 90.00
195.0
151.30
Category 100 kg
G
Peña Steve O 1974 USA 100.00
220.0
127.89
1
Gregory Byron M1 1962 USA 100.00
217.5
163.22
-
Schoenebeck Neil C. M1 1958 USA 100.00
1
Ruiz Paul M2 - USA 100.00
182.5
106.09
2
Arrendondo Ruben M2 1956 USA 100.00
172.5
100.27
1
Evans Bob M4 1947 USA 100.00
160.0
93.01
Category 110 kg
1
Hauger Jeremy J - USA 110.00
222.5
125.16
1
Starkweather Tom M1 1962 USA 110.00
205.0
115.31
1
Anderson Ernest M6 1932 USA 110.00
177.5
99.84
1
Gronin Doug M6 - USA 110.00
100.0
56.25
Category 125 kg
1
Womack Mike J 1982 USA 125.00
215.0
117.26
1
Agiular Thomas M2 - USA 125.00
165.0
89.99
1
Ridgeway Garry M3 1951 USA 125.00
180.0
158.06
-
Herrera Danny M5 1938 USA 125.00
1
Holzapfel Tom MS 1964 USA 125.00
242.5
164.80
Category 140+ kg
1
Manno Tom M1 1958 USA 141.90 292.5
318.0
318.0
292.5
161.57
2
Ramsey Art M1 1962 USA 162.70
272.5
180.82
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Womack Kelly 95.0 47.10 113.63
Masters 1
1
Talavera Sandra 57.5 48.00 67.79
Masters 2
1
Shay Alison 30.0 56.00 31.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Agrella Jason 115.0 82.50 74.13
2
Contreras Adam 75.0 82.50 48.35
Teen 2
1
Hatch Nick 150.0 59.60 125.75
Teen 3
1
Gernert Robert 125.0 67.50 93.55
Junior
1
Hauger Jeremy 222.5 110.00 125.16
2
Womack Mike 215.0 125.00 117.26
Masters 1
1
Ramsey Art 272.5 162.70 180.82
2
Gregory Byron 217.5 100.00 163.22
3
Manno Tom 292.5 141.90 161.57
4
Starkweather Tom 205.0 110.00 115.31
5
McMeekin Jack 115.0 82.50 74.13
Masters 2
1
Ruiz Paul 182.5 100.00 106.09
2
Arrendondo Ruben 172.5 100.00 100.27
3
Agiular Thomas 165.0 125.00 89.99
Masters 4
1
Ridgeway Garry 180.0 125.00 158.06
Masters 3
1
Evans Bob 160.0 100.00 93.01
2
Cuny Ron 145.0 90.00 88.73
Masters 6
1
Anderson Ernest 177.5 110.00 99.84
2
Gidcumb Richard 105.0 67.50 78.58
3
Gronin Doug 100.0 110.00 56.25
Masters Sub
1
Holzapfel Tom 242.5 125.00 164.80
2
Marcinek Scott 195.0 90.00 151.30