Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

OPEN EUROPE CUP WPC / AWPC

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
OPEN EUROPE CUP WPC / AWPC / WAA - 2020
Location
Ramenskoe
Date
22 - 23 aug 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
84
ID
65668
Views
2049
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 sep 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 28 sep 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Martynova Darya O 1989 Moscow 53.90 37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
40.37 Друпова Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Romanova Darya T1 2007 Fryazino 58.20 40.0
45.0
47.5
40.0
40.48
1
Kontar Inessa O 1980 Moscow 58.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.97
2
Nemova Vera O 1983 Fryazino 59.60 45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
44.68
1
Yaschuk Vera M1 1980 Zelenograd 59.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
59.42
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pogibko Svetlana J 1997 Aprelevka 60.90 65.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
63.43
1
Gruzdeva Anastasiya M1 1979 Fryazino 65.10 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
39.33
Category 75 kg
1
Pelevanyuk Aleksandra O 1996 Domodedovo 75.00 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
39.71
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Selyanin Dmitriy T1 2005 Neftekamsk 51.80 83.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
92.5
87.35
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tikhonov Semen T2 2004 Zelenograd 62.50 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
58.09 Тихонов О.
1
Goncharov Maksim T3 2001 Moscow 67.20 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
99.54
1
Sumarokov Ilya J 1997 Lyubertsi 66.90 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
94.27
1
Goncharov Maksim O 2001 Moscow 67.20 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
99.54
2
Bykov Evgeny O 1981 Moskva 66.80 112.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
88.72
Category 75 kg
1
Umerenkov Daniil T2 2004 Kursk 71.00 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
61.03
1
Chesnyagin Anton J 1997 Dolgoprudnyy 71.30 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
89.46
1
Kalinin Sergey M1 1975 Moscow 74.70 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
99.04
Category 82.5 kg
1
Scherbakov Daniil T1 2004 Kalininsk 77.60 127.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
87.33
1
Belov Mikhail O 1991 Moscow 82.30 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
90.38
1
Yatskovskiy Andrey M3 1969 Ramenskoe 77.80 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
84.61
Category 90 kg
1
Salosalov Sergey T1 2002 Schyolkovo 89.50 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
110.48
1
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 88.90 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
110.89
2
Kuliev Rafael O 1993 Ulan-Ude 86.30 152.5
160.0
162.5
160.0
100.30
3
Grammatchikov Aleksandr O 1985 Podolsk 88.30 140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.68
4
Lalas Sergey O 1985 Dolgoprudnyy 87.80 132.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
86.87
1
Dimov Oleg M3 1970 Fryazino 88.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
109.64
Category 100 kg
1
Zvyagitsev Danila J 1999 Dolgoprudnyy 98.80 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
86.18
1
Evlikov Mikhail O 1993 Moskva 90.50 140.0
162.5
140.0
85.40
1
Volkov Vyacheslav M2 1971 Moscow 97.20 170.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
116.22
1
Pastushenko Aleksandr M3 1966 Nogliki 97.90 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
128.50
1
Smirnov Leonid M5 1957 Moscow 92.50 117.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
98.69
Category 110 kg
1
Mulikhov Aleksandr O 1988 Dzerzhinsk 107.30 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
99.16
1
Kiriyak Oleg M1 1976 Moscow 108.50 142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
86.87
1
Stolbovoy Vitaliy M2 1973 Nogliki 106.30 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
113.76
-
Podlesniy Stanislav M2 1974 Moskva 105.70 125.0
125.0
125.0
0.00
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M5 1959 Mozhaysk 109.60 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
107.69
Category 125 kg
1
Ivanov Daniil T3 2001 Dzerzhinsk 114.70 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
84.87
1
Korzinkin Vadim O 1983 Moscow 116.00 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
95.75
1
Shishov Aleksey M2 1973 Tula 117.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
92.81
1
Usoltsev Evgeniy M3 1970 Moscow 124.00 190.0
205.0
213.0
205.0
126.62
2
Bichkov Igor M3 1970 Moskva 119.70 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
105.90
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Romanova Darya 40.0 58.20 40.48
Junior
1
Pogibko Svetlana 65.0 60.90 63.43
Open
1
Kontar Inessa 65.0 58.00 65.97
2
Nemova Vera 45.0 59.60 44.68
3
Martynova Darya 37.5 53.90 40.37
4
Pelevanyuk Aleksandra 47.5 75.00 39.71
Masters 1
1
Yaschuk Vera 60.0 59.80 59.42
2
Gruzdeva Anastasiya 42.5 65.10 39.33
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Salosalov Sergey 180.0 89.50 110.48
2
Selyanin Dmitriy 90.0
92.5
51.80 87.35
3
Scherbakov Daniil 130.0 77.60 87.33
Teen 2
1
Umerenkov Daniil 85.0 71.00 61.03
2
Tikhonov Semen 72.5 62.50 58.09
Teen 3
1
Goncharov Maksim 132.5 67.20 99.54
2
Ivanov Daniil 152.5 114.70 84.87
Junior
1
Sumarokov Ilya 125.0 66.90 94.27
2
Chesnyagin Anton 125.0 71.30 89.46
3
Zvyagitsev Danila 147.5 98.80 86.18
Open
1
Mischenko Artem 180.0 88.90 110.89
2
Kuliev Rafael 160.0 86.30 100.30
3
Goncharov Maksim 132.5 67.20 99.54
4
Mulikhov Aleksandr 175.0 107.30 99.16
5
Korzinkin Vadim 172.5 116.00 95.75
6
Belov Mikhail 140.0 82.30 90.38
7
Grammatchikov Aleksandr 145.0 88.30 89.68
8
Bykov Evgeny 117.5 66.80 88.72
9
Lalas Sergey 140.0 87.80 86.87
10
Evlikov Mikhail 140.0 90.50 85.40
Masters 1
1
Kalinin Sergey 137.5 74.70 99.04
2
Kiriyak Oleg 147.5 108.50 86.87
Masters 2
1
Volkov Vyacheslav 180.0 97.20 116.22
2
Stolbovoy Vitaliy 185.0 106.30 113.76
3
Shishov Aleksey 155.0 117.60 92.81
Masters 4
1
Pastushenko Aleksandr 185.0 97.90 128.50
2
Usoltsev Evgeniy 205.0 124.00 126.62
3
Dimov Oleg 157.5 88.90 109.64
4
Bichkov Igor 170.0 119.70 105.90
5
Yatskovskiy Andrey 110.0 77.80 84.61
Masters 5
1
Yakovenko Vladimir 140.0 109.60 107.69
2
Smirnov Leonid 117.5 92.50 98.69