Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Finale France

Federation
WPC France (WPC-FRA)
From queues
Location
Saint Prix
Date
8 - 9 apr 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
146
ID
36513
Views
1313
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 apr 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Ancelin Audrey J 1995 France 51.30 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
246.29
Category 56 kg
1
Platel Maïlys T1 2002 France 54.80 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
212.44
1
Gardiner Laurane J 1997 France 54.10 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
205.0
220.01
Category 60 kg
1
Gerbert Charline T2 2001 France 56.50 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
227.5
235.80
Category 67.5 kg
1
Campagna Diane J 1995 France 64.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
285.0
266.36
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Dibetta Dylan T3 1999 France 57.30 85.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
390.0
340.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Braun Adam T1 2002 France 66.90 70.0
77.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
65.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
203.61
1
Turki Souleiman T2 2001 France 66.30 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
90.0
102.5
105.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
212.5
220.5
195.0
195.0
460.0
349.60
2
Platel Théo T2 2000 France 63.10 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
335.0
266.06
1
Njama Benjamin J 1997 France 63.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
517.5
409.81
2
Grimaud Alexis J 1994 France 66.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
152.5
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
400.0
301.64
1
Mermoz Benjamin O 1987 France 66.20 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
532.5
405.23
2
Barrault Oscar O 1983 France 66.00 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
105.0
121.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
440.0
335.72
Category 75 kg
1
Baiden Richmond T2 2001 France 73.10 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
100.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
462.5
324.63
1
Taupin Aurélien J 1995 France 72.70 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
324.25
2
Delphin Rémy J 1995 France 73.10 130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
305.33
3
Huet Arthur J 1998 France 69.20 107.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
132.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
362.5
265.75
1
Champ Johann O 1987 France 69.70 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
382.62
2
Bourgeois Vincent O 1981 France 73.80 140.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
515.0
358.90
3
Da Fonseca Raphaël O 1993 France 68.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
300.87
Category 82.5 kg
1
Despinasse Tristan T2 2000 France 86.90 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
525.0
327.71
1
Gurini Alex T2 1999 France 78.70 130.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
432.5
287.70
1
Andre Clément T3 1998 France 87.00 160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
318.14
1
Jaid Allan T3 1999 France 75.90 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
102.5
110.0
110.0
102.5
102.5
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
500.0
341.25
1
Fournier David J 1995 France 81.30 110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
415.0
270.08
1
Dalloyau David O 1991 France 87.70 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
225.0
245.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
357.02
2
Montangon Loïc O 1982 France 84.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
321.58
1
John Dieter M5 1955 France 77.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
425.0
398.08
Category 100 kg
1
Morel Grégory T3 1998 France 93.50 180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
610.0
365.82
Category 110 kg
1
Finot Jonathan O 1989 France 104.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
542.5
310.42
Category 125 kg
1
Mikhaël Julien J 1995 France 115.40 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
612.5
340.43
2
Rigaud Jordy J 1994 France 122.90 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
295.87
1
Berthet David O 1979 France 122.60 250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
735.0
402.93
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Platel Maïlys 200.0 54.80 212.44
Teen 2
1
Gerbert Charline 227.5 56.50 235.80
Junior
1
Campagna Diane 285.0 64.30 266.36
2
Ancelin Audrey 220.0 51.30 246.29
3
Gardiner Laurane 205.0 54.10 220.01
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Braun Adam 270.0 66.90 203.61
Teen 2
1
Turki Souleiman 460.0 66.30 349.60
2
Despinasse Tristan 525.0 86.90 327.71
3
Baiden Richmond 462.5 73.10 324.63
4
Gurini Alex 432.5 78.70 287.70
5
Platel Théo 335.0 63.10 266.06
Teen 3
1
Morel Grégory 610.0 93.50 365.82
2
Jaid Allan 500.0 75.90 341.25
3
Dibetta Dylan 390.0 57.30 340.00
4
Andre Clément 510.0 87.00 318.14
Junior
1
Njama Benjamin 517.5 63.30 409.81
2
Mikhaël Julien 612.5 115.40 340.43
3
Taupin Aurélien 460.0 72.70 324.25
4
Delphin Rémy 435.0 73.10 305.33
5
Grimaud Alexis 400.0 66.90 301.64
6
Rigaud Jordy 540.0 122.90 295.87
7
Fournier David 415.0 81.30 270.08
8
Huet Arthur 362.5 69.20 265.75
Open
1
Mermoz Benjamin 532.5 66.20 405.23
2
Berthet David 735.0 122.60 402.93
3
Champ Johann 525.0 69.70 382.62
4
Bourgeois Vincent 515.0 73.80 358.90
5
Dalloyau David 575.0 87.70 357.02
6
Barrault Oscar 440.0 66.00 335.72
7
Montangon Loïc 505.0 84.10 321.58
8
Finot Jonathan 542.5 104.20 310.42
9
Da Fonseca Raphaël 405.0 68.10 300.87
Masters 5
1
John Dieter 425.0 77.50 398.08