Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Nationals

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Mineralnie Vodi
Date
17 - 20 mar 2005
Division
equip
Number of participants
93
ID
2098
Views
1578
Added by
kotmurzik 18 mar 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Nikolaeva Irina O 1981 Mineralnie Vodi 52.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
267.5
296.28
Category 56 kg
1
Bagina Lidiya O 1978 Tolyatti 55.60 160.0
172.5
172.5
160.0
160.0
nr 85.0
95.0
95.0
nr 85.0
nr 85.0
120.0
135.0
nr 142.5
nr 142.5
nr 142.5
387.5
406.88
Category 60 kg
-
Nevrova Olga O - Mineralnie Vodi 59.80 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Artemyev Igor O 1971 Glazov 55.40 nr 175.0
nr 180.0
185.0
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
nr 130.0
nr 137.5
nr 140.0
nr 140.0
nr 140.0
nr 170.0
nr 182.5
nr 182.5
nr 182.5
nr 502.5
453.56
Category 60 kg
1
Artemyev Oleg O 1971 Glazov 57.50 nr 185.0
nr 190.0
nr 190.0
nr 190.0
140.0
nr 147.5
nr 147.5
nr 147.5
165.0
172.5
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
nr 517.5
449.55
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chesnokov Andrey T2 1988 Yuzhnouralsk 67.50 200.0
220.0
nt2 240.0
nt2 240.0
nt2 240.0
120.0
nt2 130.0
140.0
nt2 130.0
nt2 130.0
180.0
190.0
nt2 190.0
nt2 190.0
nt2 190.0
nt2 560.0
419.10
2
Ermakov Roman T2 1989 Volgograd 66.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
95.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
282.31
-
Blinov Sergey T3 1987 Moscow 66.40 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Polupanov Roman J 1982 Abinsk 66.70 250.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
252.5
252.5
230.0
230.0
637.5
482.01
Category 75 kg
1
Luzan Vladimir J 1984 Abinsk 74.10 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
350.82
1
Tsvetkov Vasiliy O 1981 Dubna 74.10 320.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
775.0
538.39
2
Penkin Sergey O 1973 Tyumen 74.70 290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
770.0
531.76
3
Ayvazov Sergey O 1977 Mineralnie Vodi 73.50 250.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
280.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
742.5
519.01
1
Chepets Yuriy M5 1943 Lipetsk 74.40 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
170.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
590.0
569.31
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sarvilin Aleksandr T3 1986 Moscow 82.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
580.0
374.16
1
Sharapov Andrey O 1978 Tolyatti 82.10 320.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
340.0
187.5
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
825.0
533.53
-
Koshkin Sergey O 1971 Mineralnie Vodi 82.50 290.0
290.0
290.0
Category 90 kg
1
Ayvazov Andrey J 1982 Mineralnie Vodi 86.60 290.0
320.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
170.0
170.0
290.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
835.0
522.29
2
Sobolev Roman J 1985 Kharkov 87.70 240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
660.0
409.79
1
Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly O 1974 Tolyatti 88.70 325.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
215.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
870.0
536.70
2
Kurkov Alexey O 1976 Khimki 90.00 235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
364.08
-
Sizov Andrey O 1968 Goryachiy Klyuch 89.10 300.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
1
Likh Leopold M3 1953 Tolyatti 89.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
414.20
Category 100 kg
1
Ryabets Aleksandr J 1983 Ryzdvyanyy 96.40 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
398.79
2
Smyslov Ivan J 1985 Cherepovets 96.20 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
402.5
238.04
1
Sinetskin Maxim O 1978 Moscow 97.30 300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
250.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
755.0
444.09
2
Zaytsev Aleksandr O 1977 Ryzdvyanyy 98.70 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
438.45
3
Redkin Dmitriy O 1978 Volgograd 95.40 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
620.0
368.16
4
Yanmaev Damir O 1984 Volgograd 99.10 210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
361.77
-
Grachev Alexander O 1977 Staraya Kupavna 95.20 325.0
355.0
375.0
355.0
355.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
-
Kondrashov Evgeniy O 1980 Sochi 98.60 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
Category 110 kg
1
Mikhaylov Maxim O 1975 Moscow 110.00 355.0
370.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
940.0
528.75
2
Vdovkin Evgeniy O 1978 Zhigulyovsk 107.00 335.0
355.0
365.0
355.0
355.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
320.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
340.0
910.0
516.06
3
Sednev Denis O 1969 Sochi 107.00 285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
755.0
428.16
1
Usoltsev Yuriy M1 1964 Vladivostok 110.00 nm1 230.0
nm1 240.0
nm1 250.0
nm1 250.0
nm1 250.0
nm1 180.0
nm1 190.0
200.0
nm1 190.0
nm1 190.0
nm1 220.0
nm1 230.0
nm1 240.0
nm1 240.0
nm1 240.0
nm1 680.0
382.50
Category 125 kg
1
Krivenko Nikolay J 1982 Mineralnie Vodi 120.40 nj 340.0
360.0
360.0
nj 340.0
nj 340.0
nj 170.0
195.0
nj 205.0
nj 205.0
nj 205.0
nj 250.0
nj 270.0
300.0
nj 270.0
nj 270.0
nj 815.0
448.66
Category 140 kg
1
Migalin Kirill J 1983 Tolyatti 139.00 nj 320.0
nj 340.0
355.0
nj 340.0
nj 340.0
nj 200.0
205.0
205.0
nj 200.0
nj 200.0
nj 280.0
302.5
302.5
nj 280.0
nj 280.0
nj 820.0
436.24
1
Stepanov Artur O 1978 Lipetsk 128.00 nr 360.0
nr 380.0
nr 380.0
nr 380.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
325.0
335.0
nr 345.0
nr 345.0
nr 345.0
nr 975.0
528.74
2
Sokolov Alexey O 1974 Tolyatti 131.80 nr 330.0
nr 370.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
315.0
340.0
nr 340.0
nr 340.0
nr 340.0
965.0
519.65
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bagina Lidiya 387.5 55.60 406.88
2
Nikolaeva Irina 267.5 52.00 296.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Chesnokov Andrey nt2 560.0 67.50 419.10
2
Ermakov Roman 370.0 66.00 282.31
Teen 3
1
Sarvilin Aleksandr 580.0 82.40 374.16
Junior
1
Ayvazov Andrey 835.0 86.60 522.29
2
Polupanov Roman 637.5 66.70 482.01
3
Krivenko Nikolay nj 815.0 120.40 448.66
4
Migalin Kirill nj 820.0 139.00 436.24
5
Sobolev Roman 660.0 87.70 409.79
6
Ryabets Aleksandr 675.0 96.40 398.79
7
Luzan Vladimir 505.0 74.10 350.82
8
Smyslov Ivan 402.5 96.20 238.04
Open
1
Tsvetkov Vasiliy 775.0 74.10 538.39
2
Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly 870.0 88.70 536.70
3
Sharapov Andrey 825.0 82.10 533.53
4
Penkin Sergey 770.0 74.70 531.76
5
Mikhaylov Maxim 940.0 110.00 528.75
6
Stepanov Artur nr 975.0 128.00 528.74
7
Sokolov Alexey 965.0 131.80 519.65
8
Ayvazov Sergey 742.5 73.50 519.01
9
Vdovkin Evgeniy 910.0 107.00 516.06
10
Artemyev Igor nr 502.5 55.40 453.56
Masters 1
1
Usoltsev Yuriy nm1 680.0 110.00 382.50
Masters 4
1
Likh Leopold 580.0 89.70 414.20
Masters 5
1
Chepets Yuriy 590.0 74.40 569.31