Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC Saratovskaya region Open Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
2 - 3 dec 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
57
ID
2202
Views
685
Added by
kotmurzik 5 apr 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Zotova Marina J 1983 Russia 47.30 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
381.50
Category 56 kg
2
Kozhevnikova Anna J - Russia 55.10 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
197.5
208.86
1
Tuz Marina O 1970 Russia 53.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
237.16
Category 67.5 kg
1
Alekseeva Yulya O 1979 Russia 61.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
275.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
4
Kalinin Sergey T2 1989 Russia 67.40 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
177.5
190.0
177.5
177.5
440.0
329.74
5
Grishin Evgeniy T2 1989 Russia 65.80 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
244.80
3
Morozov Aleksey T3 1987 Russia 66.90 155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
442.5
333.69
1
Avdeev Dmitriy J 1986 Russia 67.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
175.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
542.5
406.01
2
Zhuravlev Ilya J 1984 Russia 64.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
455.0
353.76
Category 75 kg
3
Konkin Vladimir T2 1989 Russia 73.40 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
452.5
316.66
4
Firsov Anton T3 1987 Russia 74.90 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
175.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
445.0
306.69
1
Rodin Stepan J 1986 Russia 73.80 195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
545.0
379.81
2
Upolovnikov Vladimir J 1985 Russia 72.90 130.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
330.60
Category 82.5 kg
1
Romanov Alexander T3 1988 Russia 81.20 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
690.0
449.40
5
Novikov Vyacheslav T3 1987 Russia 79.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
525.0
346.50
2
Pshenichnyy Anton J 1986 Russia 78.10 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
401.22
3
Zelepukin Aleksey J 1985 Russia 79.40 185.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
185.0
197.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
373.58
4
Gavrilenko Evgeniy J 1986 Russia 79.30 180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
107.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
210.0
227.5
210.0
210.0
535.0
354.06
6
Ivashechkin Dmitriy O 1971 Russia 80.70 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
510.0
333.54
7
Koptilov Vladimir O 1979 Russia 81.20 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
260.52
Category 90 kg
3
Salygin Maksim J 1986 Russia 89.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
437.5
268.49
1
Matyash Grigoriy M2 1961 Russia 86.00 170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
321.38
2
Matyash Grigoriy M2 1961 Russia 86.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
311.44
Category 100 kg
3
Pestichev Yuriy T3 1988 Russia 100.00 210.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
600.0
348.78
4
Uvarov Maksim T3 1988 Russia 95.20 135.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
100.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
425.0
252.58
1
Semenov Vitaliy O 1982 Russia 95.10 250.0
265.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
760.0
451.90
2
Kormyshov Aleksandr O 1973 Russia 96.40 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
366.30
Category 110 kg
1
Vedeneev Danila O 1981 Russia 103.10 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
505.0
290.07
Category 140 kg
1
Oblizin Aleksandr O 1973 Russia 135.00 230.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
369.50
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Zotova Marina 320.0 47.30 381.50
2
Kozhevnikova Anna 197.5 55.10 208.86
Open
1
Alekseeva Yulya 285.0 61.70 275.25
2
Tuz Marina 220.0 53.80 237.16
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kalinin Sergey 440.0 67.40 329.74
2
Konkin Vladimir 452.5 73.40 316.66
3
Grishin Evgeniy 320.0 65.80 244.80
Teen 3
1
Romanov Alexander 690.0 81.20 449.40
2
Pestichev Yuriy 600.0 100.00 348.78
3
Novikov Vyacheslav 525.0 79.60 346.50
4
Morozov Aleksey 442.5 66.90 333.69
5
Firsov Anton 445.0 74.90 306.69
6
Uvarov Maksim 425.0 95.20 252.58
Junior
1
Avdeev Dmitriy 542.5 67.50 406.01
2
Pshenichnyy Anton 600.0 78.10 401.22
3
Rodin Stepan 545.0 73.80 379.81
4
Zelepukin Aleksey 565.0 79.40 373.58
5
Gavrilenko Evgeniy 535.0 79.30 354.06
6
Zhuravlev Ilya 455.0 64.60 353.76
7
Upolovnikov Vladimir 470.0 72.90 330.60
8
Salygin Maksim 437.5 89.50 268.49
Open
1
Semenov Vitaliy 760.0 95.10 451.90
2
Oblizin Aleksandr 690.0 135.00 369.50
3
Kormyshov Aleksandr 620.0 96.40 366.30
4
Ivashechkin Dmitriy 510.0 80.70 333.54
5
Vedeneev Danila 505.0 103.10 290.07
6
Koptilov Vladimir 400.0 81.20 260.52
Masters 2
1
Matyash Grigoriy 485.0 86.00 321.38
2
Matyash Grigoriy 470.0 86.00 311.44