Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC Saratovskaya region Open Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
2 - 3 dec 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
57
ID
2202
Views
685
Added by
kotmurzik 5 apr 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Zotova Marina J 1983 Russia 47.30 70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
78.08
Category 52 kg
1
Ogorodnikova Anna J 1984 Russia 50.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.50
2
Anufrieva Mariya O 1979 Russia 50.30 32.5
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.61
-
Levchenko Alena O 1979 Russia 50.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Alekseeva Yulya O 1979 Russia 61.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
50.68
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Doguzov Sergey T3 1988 Russia 55.20 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
58.90
Category 60 kg
1
Sevryuk Dmitriy J 1984 Russia 59.10 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
71.85
Category 67.5 kg
2
Nazarenko Aleksey T2 1989 Russia 65.60 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
3
Sorochinskiy Aleksandr T3 1988 Russia 60.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
86.21
4
Zyabrin Anatoliy T3 1987 Russia 62.20 65.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
60.36
1
Semikolennykh Aleksey J 1983 Russia 67.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
Category 75 kg
8
Tychinin Denis T1 1991 Russia 68.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
70.23
5
Chudin Ilya T2 1990 Russia 71.00 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
80.79
6
Konkin Vladimir T2 1989 Russia 73.40 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
76.98
9
Leonyuk Vitaliy T2 1990 Russia 73.30 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
56.04
7
Sokolov Anton T3 1988 Russia 73.10 85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
66.68
1
Ivanov Aleksandr J 1983 Russia 75.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
99.83
-
Upolovnikov Vladimir J 1985 Russia 72.90 180.0
182.5
182.5
2
Nebykov Aleksey M1 1966 Russia 74.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
4
Martynov Vitaliy M1 1964 Russia 70.00 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
88.89
3
Baranchikov Dmitriy M2 1960 Russia 68.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
98.22
Category 82.5 kg
1
Romanov Alexander T3 1988 Russia 81.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
123.75
6
Novikov Vyacheslav T3 1987 Russia 80.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
78.60
2
Abubekirov Rinat J 1986 Russia 75.30 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
113.27
3
Pshenichnyy Anton J 1986 Russia 78.10 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
105.32
4
Zelepukin Aleksey J 1985 Russia 79.40 150.0
157.5
167.5
157.5
104.14
5
Ivashechkin Dmitriy O 1971 Russia 80.70 135.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
7
Kuznetsov Yuriy O 1971 Russia 75.80 77.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
58.07
-
Totokin Boris O 1973 Russia 81.00 142.5
142.5
142.5
Category 90 kg
1
Doronin Ivan J 1985 Russia 90.00 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
2
Mekhalchinko Ilya M2 1957 Russia 87.90 135.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
94.90
Category 100 kg
3
Pestichev Yuriy T3 1988 Russia 100.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
90.10
1
Kargopolov Aleksandr J 1983 Russia 100.00 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
122.07
4
Kartashov Sergey J 1985 Russia 91.80 140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
89.30
2
Pimenov Evgeniy O 1980 Russia 95.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
112.77
Category 110 kg
1
Volodko Anton O 1982 Russia 105.00 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
114.12
2
Karpov Vladimir M1 1964 Russia 104.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
-
Isaev Aleksandr M1 1965 Russia 109.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
Category 125 kg
-
Moskvichyov Aleksey O 1982 Russia 117.00 255.0
255.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Zotova Marina 72.5 47.30 78.08
2
Ogorodnikova Anna 50.0 50.00 50.50
Open
1
Alekseeva Yulya 62.5 61.70 50.68
2
Anufrieva Mariya 37.5 50.30 37.61
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tychinin Denis 95.0 68.50 70.23
Teen 2
1
Chudin Ilya 112.5 71.00 80.79
2
Konkin Vladimir 110.0 73.40 76.98
3
Leonyuk Vitaliy 80.0 73.30 56.04
Teen 3
1
Romanov Alexander 190.0 81.20 123.75
2
Pestichev Yuriy 155.0 100.00 90.10
3
Sorochinskiy Aleksandr 105.0 60.90 86.21
4
Novikov Vyacheslav 120.0 80.50 78.60
5
Sokolov Anton 95.0 73.10 66.68
6
Zyabrin Anatoliy 75.0 62.20 60.36
7
Doguzov Sergey 65.0 55.20 58.90
Junior
1
Kargopolov Aleksandr 210.0 100.00 122.07
2
Abubekirov Rinat 165.0 75.30 113.27
3
Pshenichnyy Anton 157.5 78.10 105.32
4
Zelepukin Aleksey 157.5 79.40 104.14
5
Ivanov Aleksandr 145.0 75.00 99.83
6
Kartashov Sergey 147.5 91.80 89.30
7
Sevryuk Dmitriy 85.0 59.10 71.85
Open
1
Volodko Anton 200.0 105.00 114.12
2
Pimenov Evgeniy 190.0 95.50 112.77
3
Kuznetsov Yuriy 85.0 75.80 58.07
Masters 1
1
Martynov Vitaliy 120.0 70.00 88.89
Masters 2
1
Baranchikov Dmitriy 125.0 68.90 98.22
2
Mekhalchinko Ilya 137.5 87.90 94.90