Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC Eurasian Powerlifting and Bench Press Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Kursk
Date
15 - 19 aug 2007
Division
equip
Number of participants
391
ID
2999
Views
3652
Added by
kotmurzik 20 jun 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Voronova Svetlana O 1976 Kohtla-Jarve 43.95 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
77.5
88.26
Category 52 kg
1
Esipova Kristina J 1984 Krasnodar 50.45 50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
49.99
Category 56 kg
1
Molina Anna T3 1988 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.95 57.5
57.5
65.0
57.5
51.37
1
Ogorodnikova Anna J 1984 Saratov 54.05 65.0
70.0
65.0
60.23
Category 60 kg
1
Venglovskaya Liliya O 1979 Moldova 59.70 75.0
82.5
95.0
82.5
69.04
Category 67.5 kg
1
Privalova Natalya M1 1966 Kursk 67.30 57.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
43.57
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Petukhov Aleksandr T1 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 44.50 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
75.34
Category 60 kg
1
Dyukarev Vadim M2 1959 Russia 58.80 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
102.51
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tychinin Denis T1 1991 Saratov 67.05 117.5
125.0
125.0
117.5
88.44
1
Zyabrin Anatoliy T3 1987 Saratov 66.65 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
68.09
1
Matosyan Dmitriy O 1976 Permskiy Kray 66.15 150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
123.74
Category 75 kg
1
Lopatin Vladislav T2 1990 Kursk 71.20 155.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
118.21
2
Chudin Ilya T2 1990 Saratov 71.30 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
89.46
1
Gik Nikolay T3 1987 Kaliningrad 74.40 142.5
150.0
157.5
150.0
103.91
2
Klyuev Evgeniy T3 1988 Russia 73.00 140.0
140.0
157.5
140.0
98.38
1
Vorobyov Dmitry J 1985 Zheleznogorsk 71.50 150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
114.24
-
Belishev Vladimir J 1984 Mineralnie Vodi 70.75 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Lapynin Vladimir O 1970 Russia 74.95 180.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
129.17
2
Mistratov Viktor O 1981 Krasnoyarsk 74.05 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
128.59
3
Rusakov Evgeniy O 1980 Russia 75.00 160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
123.93
4
Ivashechkin Dmitriy O 1971 Russia 73.50 107.5
122.5
137.5
137.5
96.11
Category 82.5 kg
1
Udovichenko Maksim T2 1990 Rostov-na-Donu 82.10 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.54
1
Nemchinov Mikhail T3 1987 Kursk 80.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
175.0
111.74
1
Semenihin Evgeniy J 1984 Kursk 79.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
92.40
2
Klintsov Vitaliy J 1986 Tolyatti 75.75 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
85.44
1
Melyaev Eduard O 1970 Russia 80.60 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
122.72
2
Tyutyunnikov Vladislav O 1977 Zheleznogorsk 77.30 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
101.06
-
Plyasov Dmitriy O 1975 Oryol 82.25 170.0
175.0
175.0
Category 90 kg
1
Parshukov Boris T2 1991 Krasnoyarsk 86.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
87.88
1
Lyalin Denis T3 1987 Kurgan 87.45 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
80.85
1
Abdullin Marat J 1985 Moscow 83.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
140.71
2
Kvasnikov Aleksandr J 1987 Yekaterinbourg 89.60 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
107.33
1
Veber Mikhail O 1971 Rostov-na-Donu 85.30 215.0
215.0
232.5
232.5
146.78
2
Fayzulin Ayrat O 1972 Zvenigorod 87.60 180.0
197.5
197.5
180.0
111.83
3
Uvarov Evgeniy O 1977 Zheleznogorsk 85.90 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
106.86
-
Jafarov Namig Vagif O 1976 Bakı 82.60 205.0
205.0
205.0
1
Puchkov Sergey M2 1962 Russia 87.90 180.0
185.0
185.0
121.03
1
Muran Vladimir M3 1957 Rostov-na-Donu 86.80 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
125.56
Category 100 kg
1
Nikolaev Vladislav O 1977 Moscow 98.60 180.0
192.5
205.0
192.5
112.57
1
Kholodov Oleg M2 1961 Russia 95.10 150.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
127.47
Category 110 kg
1
Litvinenko Artem T2 1990 Moldova 106.60 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
96.53
1
Ventsov Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 107.20 202.5
202.5
220.0
202.5
114.76
2
Zaytsev Oleg O 1969 Aksay 110.00 155.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
90.00
Category 140 kg
1
Sushchak Vladimir O 1972 Staraya Kupavna 134.20 265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
150.14
-
Semenov Aleksandr O 1966 Moscow 130.40 200.0
-
Semenov Aleksandr M1 1966 Moscow 130.40 200.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Lisogor Aleksey J 1986 Ukraine 140.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
106.10
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Molina Anna 57.5 55.95 51.37
Junior
1
Ogorodnikova Anna 65.0 54.05 60.23
2
Esipova Kristina 50.0 50.45 49.99
Open
1
Voronova Svetlana 75.0
77.5
43.95 88.26
2
Venglovskaya Liliya 82.5 59.70 69.04
Masters 1
1
Privalova Natalya 57.5 67.30 43.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tychinin Denis 117.5 67.05 88.44
2
Petukhov Aleksandr 65.0 44.50 75.34
Teen 2
1
Lopatin Vladislav 165.0 71.20 118.21
2
Litvinenko Artem 170.0 106.60 96.53
3
Udovichenko Maksim 140.0 82.10 90.54
4
Chudin Ilya 125.0 71.30 89.46
5
Parshukov Boris 140.0 86.10 87.88
Teen 3
1
Nemchinov Mikhail 170.0
175.0
80.10 111.74
2
Gik Nikolay 150.0 74.40 103.91
3
Klyuev Evgeniy 140.0 73.00 98.38
4
Lyalin Denis 130.0 87.45 80.85
5
Zyabrin Anatoliy 90.0 66.65 68.09
Junior
1
Abdullin Marat 220.0 83.50 140.71
2
Vorobyov Dmitry 160.0 71.50 114.24
3
Kvasnikov Aleksandr 175.0 89.60 107.33
4
Lisogor Aleksey 200.0 140.80 106.10
5
Semenihin Evgeniy 140.0 79.60 92.40
6
Klintsov Vitaliy 125.0 75.75 85.44
Open
1
Sushchak Vladimir 280.0 134.20 150.14
2
Veber Mikhail 232.5 85.30 146.78
3
Lapynin Vladimir 187.5 74.95 129.17
4
Mistratov Viktor 185.0 74.05 128.59
5
Rusakov Evgeniy 180.0 75.00 123.93
6
Matosyan Dmitriy 162.5 66.15 123.74
7
Melyaev Eduard 187.5 80.60 122.72
8
Ventsov Aleksey 202.5 107.20 114.76
9
Nikolaev Vladislav 192.5 98.60 112.57
10
Fayzulin Ayrat 180.0 87.60 111.83
Masters 2
1
Kholodov Oleg 175.0 95.10 127.47
2
Puchkov Sergey 185.0 87.90 121.03
3
Dyukarev Vadim 110.0 58.80 102.51
Masters 4
1
Muran Vladimir 150.0 86.80 125.56