Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC Eurasian Powerlifting and Bench Press Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Kursk
Date
15 - 19 aug 2007
Division
equip
Number of participants
391
ID
2999
Views
3669
Added by
kotmurzik 20 jun 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
-
Sergienko Anastasia T3 1987 Krasnodar 44.95 72.5
72.5
72.5
Category 52 kg
1
Mazur Irina T2 1990 Staryy Oskol 51.60 55.0
65.0
65.0
55.0
53.61
1
Gass Margarita T3 1988 Tolyatti 52.00 e 65.0
72.5
72.5
e 65.0
71.99
1
Zotova Marina J 1983 Saratov 49.80 e 90.0
95.0
95.0
e 90.0
91.31
Category 56 kg
1
Grishechkina Lyudmila T3 1989 Mostovskoy 53.70 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
62.98
1
Gileva Marina O 1973 Perm 55.65 70.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
62.89
Category 60 kg
1
Lovtsova Natalya J 1986 Vologodskaya oblast 59.60 75.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
76.96
-
Shmakova Inna J 1986 Chelyabinsk 58.90 65.0
65.0
65.0
1
Bemova Marina O 1981 Tver 60.00 w 115.0
w 122.5
127.5
w 122.5
102.02
-
Goryunova Anna O 1982 Russia 57.50 57.5
57.5
57.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rakcheeva Anastasiya O 1971 Khimki 67.10 135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
145.5
107.19
Category 75 kg
1
Sheludko Viktoriya O 1974 Arhangelsk 74.30 nr 120.0
nr 130.0
145.0
nr 130.0
109.38
2
Raputa Yuliya O 1972 Belgorod 74.60 nr 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
81.23
3
Sinacheva Svetlana O 1966 Tryokhgorniy 73.40 105.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
73.48
-
Sinacheva Svetlana M1 1966 Tryokhgorniy 73.40 105.0
nr 105.0
107.5
nr 105.0
73.48
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Gornyy Olexiy T1 1992 Ukraine 51.15 60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
66.44
Category 56 kg
1
Abdiev Imam J 1986 Zimovniki 56.00 w 127.5
135.0
135.0
w 127.5
113.79
Category 60 kg
1
Cheblakov Valentin M4 1952 Dzerzhinsk 60.00 e 75.0
e 85.0
e 92.5
e 92.5
94.37
Category 67.5 kg
1
Atakishev Amil T2 1990 Azerbaijan 66.80 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
e 131.0
98.16
2
Zhigulin Konstantin T3 1987 Oryol 67.00 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
109.20
1
Kolesnikov Mikhail J 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast 67.15 150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
175.5
124.03
2
Kniga Andrei J 1985 Stavropolskiy Kray 67.05 130.0
140.0
145.0
130.0
97.85
1
Speranskiy Mikhail O 1976 Tver 65.70 200.0
200.0
211.5
200.0
153.20
2
Gasanov Niyazi O 1987 Azerbaijan 66.55 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
128.79
3
Platonov Aleksey O 1983 Pavlovo 62.25 140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
116.61
1
Sorokin Leonid M1 1965 Ukraine 67.00 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
92.18
1
Kim Sergey M3 1957 Dalnegorsk 66.70 w 165.0
170.0
170.0
w 165.0
140.97
2
Zhidkov Vladimir M3 1954 Frolovo 65.55 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
106.77
Category 75 kg
1
Titov Sergey T2 1990 Zvenigorod 73.15 130.0
130.0
145.0
130.0
91.20
-
Fedotov Anatoliy T3 1989 Rostov-na-Donu 73.60 160.0
165.0
165.0
-
Galushko Sergei T3 1988 Volgograd 74.45 155.0
155.0
155.0
1
Nekipelov Alexander J 1987 Vologda 74.00 205.0
205.0
142.58
2
Semikolennykh Aleksey J 1983 Saratov 72.70 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
112.78
3
Zlobin Evgeniy J 1986 Saratov 72.75 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
112.72
1
Kokorev Ilya O 1973 Yaroslavl 74.80 e 220.0
225.0
227.5
e 220.0
151.78
2
Kashirtsev Aleksandr O 1968 Russia 74.05 190.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
142.50
3
Aliev Sarkhan O 1983 Azerbaijan 75.00 190.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
130.82
4
Avdonin Georgiy O 1969 Magadan 74.95 187.5
192.5
192.5
187.5
129.17
5
Bykov Oleg O 1971 Kursk 75.00 157.5
170.0
187.5
170.0
117.05
6
Musaev Rustam O 1978 Bakı 70.35 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
108.50
-
Kupriyanov Albert O 1972 Permskiy Kray 74.50 175.0
175.0
175.0
1
Tatarkin Aleksandr M3 1955 Belgorod 74.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
162.11
1
Loshenkov Alexei M4 1951 Moscow 73.95 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
112.71
Category 82.5 kg
1
Markelov Dmitriy T3 1989 Saratov 77.20 130.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
87.66
1
Kargapolov Mikhail J 1985 Permskiy Kray 81.90 205.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
134.40
2
Upolovnikov Vladimir J 1985 Saratov 78.25 185.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
128.57
3
Yakimenkov Georgiy J 1984 Vologda 81.45 182.5
192.5
182.5
118.63
4
Dyatlov Andriy J 1985 Ukraine 81.70 172.5
185.0
185.0
172.5
111.90
5
Kuznetsov Stanislav J 1985 Moscow 78.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
112.90
-
Sofronov Igor J 1987 Vologda 81.80 170.0
170.0
170.0
1
Nechaev Evgeniy O 1978 Krasnoyarsk 82.45 260.0
275.0
260.0
167.67
2
Baumer Sergei O 1979 Estonia 82.45 200.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
148.33
3
Sanin Nikolay O 1983 Ukraine 82.45 200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
138.65
4
Illarionov Aleksandr O 1982 Zvenigorod 78.95 202.5
210.0
212.5
202.5
134.42
5
Metelyov Aleksandr O 1972 Permskiy Kray 81.45 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
123.50
6
Bogatkov Andrey O 1975 Zavolzhie 81.90 187.5
202.5
202.5
187.5
121.44
7
Starodubtsev Andrey O 1978 Novoaleksandrovsk 82.00 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
116.48
8
Pobatenko Andrey O 1970 Zheleznogorsk 81.45 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
110.50
-
Yakushov Vyacheslav O 1941 Kurgan 79.75 105.0
-
Totskiy Anatoliy O 1974 Zheleznogorsk 81.50 170.0
170.0
1
Petryakov Yuriy M1 1964 Omsk 82.30 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
140.70
1
Baykin Vitaliy M2 1961 Orsk 82.35 160.0
172.5
172.5
160.0
124.31
1
Stankevich Viacheslav M4 1950 Dzerzhinsk 80.75 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
164.47
1
Chepets Yuriy M5 1943 Lipetsk 77.90 e 166.0
e 175.0
182.5
e 175.0
170.01
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav M6 1941 Kurgan 79.75 nr 105.0
nr 113.0
nr 115.0
nr 115.0
114.55
Category 90 kg
1
Romanov Alexander T3 1988 Saratov 86.90 e 190.0
e 195.0
205.0
e 195.0
121.72
-
Pluzhnikov Pavel T3 1988 Moscow 90.00 192.5
192.5
192.5
1
Evtushenko Pavel J 1985 Belgorod 87.50 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
142.99
2
Chernyshev Denis J 1985 Lysva 90.00 185.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
113.20
-
Chernev Vitaliy J 1985 Russia 86.55 220.0
220.0
220.0
-
Pribytkov Konstantin J 1985 Russia 90.00 180.0
192.5
192.5
1
Miroshnikov Vladyslav O 1973 Kharkov 88.65 245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
151.19
2
Kurochkin Valeriy O 1978 Moscow 88.90 225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
143.24
3
Ibragimov Dzhabir O 1985 Azerbaijan 88.55 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
142.03
4
Bemov Dmitriy O 1974 Tver 89.10 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
141.52
5
Fedulov Pavel O 1968 Moscow 86.50 220.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
137.70
6
Puzanskiy Sergey O 1975 Yekaterinbourg 88.95 217.5
235.0
235.0
217.5
133.96
7
Sidyakin Aleksey O 1970 Staryy Oskol 88.20 200.0
217.5
217.5
200.0
123.76
8
Ruchkin Denis O 1978 Tolyatti 85.80 195.0
205.0
217.5
195.0
122.66
9
Bizin Yuriy O 1978 Voronezh 88.70 192.5
205.0
205.0
192.5
118.75
10
Bulatov Aleksandr O 1980 Russia 89.40 192.5
200.0
192.5
118.21
-
Sorokin Dmitriy O 1977 Solnechnogorsk 88.55 180.0
180.0
190.0
1
Zhernovnikov Boris M1 1965 Tyumen 88.75 190.0
217.5
220.0
190.0
119.50
1
Akentyev Valeriy M2 1958 Uhkta 89.20 190.0
217.5
217.5
190.0
130.03
1
Zavyalov Aleksandr M3 1957 Chelyabinsk 90.00 nr 170.0
175.0
180.0
nr 170.0
117.55
2
Bogoderov Sergey M3 1957 Russia 84.50 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
82.51
1
Grakov Valentin M4 1952 Saratov 87.65 e 182.5
187.5
192.5
e 182.5
138.85
1
Malyshev Vladimir M7 1936 Bryansk 82.85 e 132.5
e 140.0
e 145.0
e 145.0
186.88
Category 100 kg
1
Khandzhyan Yuriy T1 1991 Krasnodar 99.60 100.0
e 150.0
160.0
e 150.0
87.35
1
Rondalainen Eduard J 1984 Estonia 97.65 160.0
167.5
177.5
177.5
104.25
2
Holkin Denis J 1983 Tolyatti 99.70 150.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
100.41
1
Kushin Igor O 1966 Vyborg 99.35 260.0
e 275.0
e 282.5
e 282.5
300.5
164.67
2
Otavin Konstantin O 1973 Perm 98.50 280.0
290.0
292.5
280.0
163.80
3
Petukhov Vitaliy O 1980 Permskiy Kray 99.35 240.0
252.5
272.5
272.5
158.84
4
Anpilogov Roman O 1980 Russia 98.95 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
157.65
5
Gromov Sergey O 1966 Belgorod 100.00 265.0
265.0
155.58
6
Solovyev Yuri O 1974 Ivanteevka 98.30 255.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
153.72
7
Barannikov Andrey O 1979 Staryy Oskol 98.30 240.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
149.33
8
Kolesnikov Aleksandr O 1975 Zimovniki 95.75 250.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
148.18
9
Polutin Sergiy O 1975 Ukraine 99.40 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
145.70
10
Simagin Valeriy O 1972 Balakhna 98.55 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
140.38
11
Royanov Mikhail O 1977 Tolyatti 96.75 230.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
135.65
12
Lukinykh Andrey O 1982 Chelyabinsk 97.95 220.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
134.90
13
Sinetskin Maxim O 1978 Moscow 97.60 220.0
250.0
250.0
220.0
129.25
14
Valeev Kirill O 1982 Russia 93.65 205.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
127.33
15
Gorbunenko Aleksey O 1978 Yekaterinbourg 98.05 210.0
230.0
230.0
210.0
123.12
16
Zalyubovskiy Roman O 1977 Zheleznogorsk 97.10 195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
120.72
17
Maksimov Eduard O 1971 Vyborg 97.85 195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
118.83
18
Chazov Sergey O 1970 Permskiy Kray 96.60 170.0
180.0
202.5
170.0
100.33
-
Tachanov Sergey O 1972 Yuzhnouralsk 96.85 235.0
235.0
240.0
-
Chistyakov Igor O 1975 Moscow 97.25 230.0
230.0
230.0
-
Fedulov Mikhail O 1969 Tolyatti 99.65 202.5
202.5
202.5
1
Gromov Sergey M1 1966 Belgorod 100.00 252.5
260.0
265.0
265.0
270.0
155.58
2
Belikov Sergey M1 1964 Saint Petersburg 99.20 250.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
168.93
3
Tolmachev Vladimir M1 1965 Tolyatti 95.70 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
83.84
1
Krupin Aleksandr M3 1957 Zavolzhie 98.30 175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
122.42
2
Tokarev Oleg M3 1954 Volgograd 99.05 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
139.53
1
Pyatakhin Vyacheslav M4 1952 Lipetsk 90.85 nr 155.0
nr 162.5
nr 170.0
nr 170.0
126.76
1
Andrianov Aleksandr M5 1944 Russia 92.95 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
171.64
2
Khudoleev Evgeniy M5 1946 Elista 93.15 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
124.79
Category 110 kg
1
Krymsky Dmitry T2 1989 Rostov-na-Donu 108.90 nr 180.0
e 187.5
e 190.0
e 190.0
195.0
107.18
1
Pestichev Yuriy T3 1988 Saratov 107.65 nr 190.0
e 203.5
e 210.0
e 210.0
212.5
118.86
1
Kubata Aleksandr J 1986 Chelyabinsk 110.00 260.0
260.0
nr 260.0
nr 260.0
146.25
2
Smyslov Ivan J 1985 Cherepovets 107.10 230.0
242.5
252.5
242.5
137.50
3
Brylin Mikhail J 1984 Russia 107.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
136.10
4
Lunev Evgeniy J 1987 Kursk 104.00 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
120.23
-
Maslov Ivan J 1986 Saratov 102.20 210.0
210.0
210.0
1
Neklyudov Alexey O 1964 Moscow 108.90 340.0
340.0
nr 340.0
nr 340.0
350.0
197.74
2
Gorbachev Dmitry O 1970 Moskovskaya oblast 107.65 310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
175.46
3
Poletaev Vladimir O 1972 Novyy Oskol 106.05 255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
147.89
4
Pyshmintsev Nikolay O 1981 Sverdlovskaya oblast 109.55 240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
143.59
5
Kabirov Rinat O 1979 Russia 109.80 240.0
247.5
252.5
252.5
142.08
6
Kostylev Aleksey O 1973 Vologda 107.60 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
141.53
7
Shelukhin Dmitry O 1978 Russia 110.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
135.00
8
Maslov Ivan O 1986 Saratov 102.25 200.0
210.0
210.0
121.00
9
Balakin Andrei O 1978 Russia 104.95 210.0
210.0
240.0
210.0
119.85
10
Tereschenko Aleksey O 1968 Russia 105.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
210.0
119.76
11
Lebedev Alexander O 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 108.60 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
118.55
12
Galkin Sergey O 1981 Russia 109.05 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
118.42
13
Shanin Aleksandr O 1983 Kursk 109.20 195.0
210.0
210.0
195.0
109.92
14
Sukhovenko Maxim O 1980 Ryzdvyanyy 106.00 180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
102.38
-
Pidenko Vitaly O 1979 Moscow 103.60 210.0
210.0
-
Surkov Vladimir O 1972 Chelyabinsk 104.50 245.0
255.0
255.0
-
Kuslap Roman O 1977 Kursk 107.85 195.0
200.0
210.0
-
Bodriy Ruslan O 1977 Belgorod 108.65 270.0
270.0
270.0
-
Maltsev Konstantin O 1974 Permskiy Kray 109.35 230.0
240.0
240.0
1
Neklyudov Alexey M1 1964 Moscow 108.90 340.0
340.0
w 340.0
w 340.0
350.0
197.74
1
Pozdnyakov Viktor M2 1958 Kurgan 106.20 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
135.62
2
Yagovkin Pavel M2 1959 Permskiy Kray 108.00 202.5
210.0
217.5
217.5
230.5
134.93
1
Larin Alexander M4 1949 Russia 110.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
190.5
130.71
2
Savelyev Valentin M4 1950 Kovrov 103.45 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
110.38
1
Ishchenko Viktor M5 1947 Belgorod 103.05 nr 160.0
185.0
185.0
nr 160.0
123.17
Category 125 kg
1
Voronin Ilya T2 1990 Uhkta 123.20 nr 160.0
165.0
nr 165.0
nr 165.0
167.5
90.35
1
Korshkov Aleksandr J 1986 Novorossiysk 123.00 270.0
nr 275.0
nr 280.0
nr 280.0
290.0
153.36
2
Matsur Vasiliy J 1984 Chelyabinsk 115.55 250.0
nr 270.0
275.0
nr 270.0
150.01
3
Kozak Bogdan J 1984 Kursk 119.95 250.0
260.0
250.0
137.75
1
Kravtsov Vladimir O 1972 Saratov 124.90 330.0
362.5
362.5
330.0
180.02
2
Kurpishev Ivan O 1969 Kurgan 115.00 285.0
300.0
317.5
300.0
166.86
3
Permyakov Dmitriy O 1975 Moscow 120.90 280.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
154.00
4
Yoginov Aleksey O 1975 Staryy Oskol 118.45 270.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
149.18
5
Kiryushkin Vadim O 1976 Russia 117.10 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
144.04
6
Molchanov Sergey O 1973 Bryansk 118.00 250.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
143.78
7
Kucherov Pavel O 1971 Saratov 117.50 250.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
138.38
8
Seregin Aleksandr O 1980 Penza 118.20 225.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
129.91
9
Shevelev Maxim O 1980 Moscow 125.00 230.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
125.44
10
Shishlyannikov Dmitriy O 1980 Russia 113.80 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
122.67
11
Bratanov Vadim O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 121.20 220.0
250.0
250.0
220.0
120.93
12
Makeev Denis O 1983 Taganrog 120.20 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
115.67
-
Kulchickiy Ivan O 1981 Zvenigorod 115.45 270.0
280.0
-
Matsur Vasiliy O 1984 Chelyabinsk 115.55 220.0
-
Chernykh Lev O 1966 Perm 120.70 250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Chernykh Lev M1 1966 Perm 121.95 220.0
250.0
255.0
220.0
121.97
2
Lukyanchik Yuri M1 1967 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 121.30 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
92.06
1
Zemerov Aleksandr M3 1955 Yekaterinbourg 110.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
150.51
Category 140 kg
1
Traks Marko T3 1989 Estonia 126.70 e 160.0
220.0
220.0
e 160.0
86.98
1
Maksimov Vladimir O 1966 Perm 130.10 350.0
360.0
e 365.5
e 365.5
370.0
199.42
2
Koltakov Mykola O 1983 Ukraine 125.05 275.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
155.44
3
Smirnov Yuriy O 1971 Uhkta 131.95 260.0
277.5
277.5
260.0
139.98
4
Sankin Igor O 1977 Belogorsk 129.90 235.0
245.0
250.0
235.0
126.99
1
Barnikov Andrey M1 1964 Moscow 132.30 200.0
220.0
225.0
200.0
110.96
-
Maksimov Vladimir M1 1966 Perm 130.10 w 350.0
w 360.0
w 365.5
w 365.5
370.0
199.42
2
Lopatskiy Georgiy M2 1962 Omsk 126.75 nr 230.0
nr 245.0
260.0
nr 245.0
140.51
Category 140+ kg
1
Sarychev Kirill T3 1989 Pugachev 150.00 w 255.0
w 280.0
w 285.0
w 285.0
290.0
149.11
1
Akhmedov Timur J 1986 Permskiy Kray 151.00 185.0
210.0
210.0
185.0
96.64
1
Grad Vladimir O 1976 Chelyabinsk 147.60 295.0
315.0
315.0
295.0
154.88
-
Grigoryev Evgeny O 1978 Kursk 183.00 182.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Mazur Irina 55.0 51.60 53.61
Teen 3
1
Gass Margarita e 65.0 52.00 71.99
2
Grishechkina Lyudmila 67.5 53.70 62.98
Junior
1
Zotova Marina e 90.0 49.80 91.31
2
Lovtsova Natalya 77.5 59.60 76.96
Open
1
Sheludko Viktoriya nr 130.0 74.30 109.38
2
Rakcheeva Anastasiya 142.5
145.5
67.10 107.19
3
Bemova Marina w 122.5 60.00 102.02
4
Raputa Yuliya 117.5 74.60 81.23
5
Sinacheva Svetlana 105.0 73.40 73.48
6
Gileva Marina 70.0 55.65 62.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Khandzhyan Yuriy e 150.0 99.60 87.35
2
Gornyy Olexiy 67.5 51.15 66.44
Teen 2
1
Krymsky Dmitry e 190.0
195.0
108.90 107.18
2
Atakishev Amil 130.0
None 131.0
66.80 98.16
3
Titov Sergey 130.0 73.15 91.20
4
Voronin Ilya nr 165.0
167.5
123.20 90.35
Teen 3
1
Sarychev Kirill w 285.0
290.0
150.00 149.11
2
Romanov Alexander e 195.0 86.90 121.72
3
Pestichev Yuriy e 210.0
212.5
107.65 118.86
4
Zhigulin Konstantin 145.0 67.00 109.20
5
Markelov Dmitriy 130.0 77.20 87.66
6
Traks Marko e 160.0 126.70 86.98
Junior
1
Korshkov Aleksandr nr 280.0
290.0
123.00 153.36
2
Matsur Vasiliy nr 270.0 115.55 150.01
3
Kubata Aleksandr nr 260.0 110.00 146.25
4
Evtushenko Pavel 230.0 87.50 142.99
5
Nekipelov Alexander 205.0 74.00 142.58
6
Kozak Bogdan 250.0 119.95 137.75
7
Smyslov Ivan 242.5 107.10 137.50
8
Brylin Mikhail 240.0 107.00 136.10
9
Kargapolov Mikhail 207.5 81.90 134.40
10
Upolovnikov Vladimir 192.5 78.25 128.57
Open
1
Maksimov Vladimir e 365.5
370.0
130.10 199.42
2
Neklyudov Alexey nr 340.0
350.0
108.90 197.74
3
Kravtsov Vladimir 330.0 124.90 180.02
4
Gorbachev Dmitry 310.0 107.65 175.46
5
Nechaev Evgeniy 260.0 82.45 167.67
6
Kurpishev Ivan 300.0 115.00 166.86
7
Kushin Igor e 282.5
300.5
99.35 164.67
8
Otavin Konstantin 280.0 98.50 163.80
9
Petukhov Vitaliy 272.5 99.35 158.84
10
Anpilogov Roman 270.0 98.95 157.65
Masters 1
1
Neklyudov Alexey w 340.0
350.0
108.90 197.74
2
Belikov Sergey 252.5 99.20 168.93
3
Gromov Sergey 265.0
270.0
100.00 155.58
4
Petryakov Yuriy 190.0 82.30 140.70
5
Chernykh Lev 220.0 121.95 121.97
6
Zhernovnikov Boris 190.0 88.75 119.50
7
Barnikov Andrey 200.0 132.30 110.96
8
Sorokin Leonid 120.0 67.00 92.18
9
Lukyanchik Yuri 167.5 121.30 92.06
10
Tolmachev Vladimir 140.0 95.70 83.84
Masters 2
1
Lopatskiy Georgiy nr 245.0 126.75 140.51
2
Pozdnyakov Viktor 217.5 106.20 135.62
3
Yagovkin Pavel 217.5
230.5
108.00 134.93
4
Akentyev Valeriy 190.0 89.20 130.03
5
Baykin Vitaliy 160.0 82.35 124.31
Masters 4
1
Tatarkin Aleksandr 175.0 74.60 162.11
2
Zemerov Aleksandr 200.0 110.60 150.51
3
Kim Sergey w 165.0 66.70 140.97
4
Tokarev Oleg 175.0 99.05 139.53
5
Krupin Aleksandr 185.0 98.30 122.42
6
Zavyalov Aleksandr nr 170.0 90.00 117.55
7
Zhidkov Vladimir 117.5 65.55 106.77
8
Bogoderov Sergey 115.0 84.50 82.51
Masters 3
1
Stankevich Viacheslav 170.0 80.75 164.47
2
Grakov Valentin e 182.5 87.65 138.85
3
Larin Alexander 180.0
190.5
110.00 130.71
4
Pyatakhin Vyacheslav nr 170.0 90.85 126.76
5
Loshenkov Alexei 130.0 73.95 112.71
6
Savelyev Valentin 130.0 103.45 110.38
7
Cheblakov Valentin e 92.5 60.00 94.37
Masters 5
1
Andrianov Aleksandr 162.5 92.95 171.64
2
Chepets Yuriy e 175.0 77.90 170.01
3
Khudoleev Evgeniy 155.0 93.15 124.79
4
Ishchenko Viktor nr 160.0 103.05 123.17
Masters 6
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav nr 115.0 79.75 114.55
Masters 7
1
Malyshev Vladimir e 145.0 82.85 186.88