Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC Russian Nationals

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
26 feb - 1 mar 2009
Division
equip
Number of participants
553
ID
3533
Views
5573
Added by
kotmurzik 4 jul 2010
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 aug 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Ulanova Darya T2 1992 Korkino 45.30 40.0
45.0
45.0
55.42 П.Корольченко
Category 52 kg
2
Solodilova Svetlana J 1988 Chelyabinsk 50.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
62.83 И.Поделко
1
Merkulova (Antipova) Agnessa O 1988 Barnaul 52.00 95.0
e 95.0
e 100.0
e 100.0
110.76 А.Меркулов
Category 56 kg
1
Gafanova Kristina T2 1992 Korkino 53.90 40.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
59.20 П.Корольченко
Category 60 kg
2
Amelina Anastasia J 1988 Novosibirsk 59.85 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
86.59 В.Дубровин
3
Scherbakova Mariya J 1988 Magnitogorsk 60.00 60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
59.26 Е.Карасик
1
Starygina Natalya O 1986 Barnaul 59.30 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
89.73 А.Меркулов
2
Gileva Marina O 1973 Perm 56.90 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
72.14 И.Россомахин
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ustyuzhaninova Ekaterina J 1988 Novosibirsk 67.30 107.5
107.5
107.5
В.Дубровин
1
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya O 1979 Novosibirsk 67.45 140.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
104.85
2
Maltseva Nellya O 1979 Tomsk 65.00 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
134.37 Е.Косов
1
Pilipishko Irina M3 1957 Ozersk 66.50 85.0
92.5
92.5
Н.Пилипишко
Category 75 kg
1
Shmyrina Mariya O 1990 Barnaul 69.50 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
68.27 А.Меркулов
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sokushev Vadim T3 1990 Novosibirsk 51.20 et3 105.0
115.0
115.0
et3 105.0
103.25 П.Исаков
Category 56 kg
1
Bobrov Denis T1 1997 Perm 53.50 40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
37.49 К.Бобров
1
Gusev Alexei T2 1992 Kamensk-Uralskiy 53.20 85.0
90.0
er 95.0
er 95.0
1
Pridannikov Mikhail J 1986 Novosibirsk 55.90 140.0
nj 150.0
wj 160.0
wj 160.0
143.07 П.Исаков
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yurov Vyacheslav T3 1991 Barnaul 67.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
97.29 А.Меркулов
1
Ladyzhnikov Sergey J 1986 Yekaterinbourg 66.60 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
128.69 Д.Маслаков
2
Yurov Vyacheslav J 1991 Barnaul 67.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
97.29 А.Меркулов
3
Kelin Dmitry J 1988 Barnaul 67.50 145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Perminov Denis O 1978 Kurgan 67.50 180.0
180.0
180.0
И.Курпишев
1
Kiselev Yuri M7 1937 Aldan 65.80 75.0
85.0
85.0
111.71
Category 75 kg
1
Katrakov Nikita T2 1991 Barnaul 73.00 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.81 А.Меркулов
1
Ovcharov Dmitriy T3 1989 Novosibirsk 75.00 170.0
180.0
170.0
117.05 П.Исаков
2
Shapkin Aleksey T3 1990 Saratov 72.75 110.0
120.0
120.0
84.54 В.Граков
3
Deckert Yevgeny T3 1989 Barnaul 75.00 155.0
155.0
155.0
А.Меркулов
1
Lazarev Aleksey J 1985 Novosibirsk 73.80 190.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
142.86 П.Исаков
2
Upolovnikov Vladimir J 1985 Saratov 74.95 175.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
132.61 В.Рахманов
3
Rozenshteyn Anatoliy J 1985 Barnaul 74.50 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
131.48
4
Deckert Yevgeny J 1989 Barnaul 75.00 115.0
115.0
155.0
155.0
106.72 П.Исаков
5
Katrakov Nikita J 1991 Barnaul 73.00 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.81 А.Меркулов
6
Sapozhnikov Vyacheslav J 1988 Lesnoy 73.95 115.0
120.0
120.0
А.Михайлов
7
Essin Artem J 1986 Kurgan 74.35 170.0
170.0
180.0
И.Курпишев
8
Shesterov Mikhail J 1987 Tryokhgorniy 71.55 180.0
180.0
А.Якимов
1
Uskov Evgeniy O 1970 Chelyabinsk 74.25 190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
140.47 А.Харитонов
2
Paderin Oleg O 1978 Lebyazhye 74.05 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
132.07 С.Юровских
3
Rode Alexander O 1981 Saratov 71.65
В.Рахманов
1
Kuimov Igor M2 1962 Ozersk 74.65 em2 195.0
em2 202.5
em2 205.0
em2 205.0
151.27
2
Baranchikov Dmitriy M2 1960 Saratov 72.55 140.0
165.0
175.0
140.0
119.00 В.Рахманов
1
Sidelkin Aleksey M4 1953 Chelyabinsk 75.00 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
102.73 А.Харитонов
1
Petukhov Evgeniy M7 1938 Yekaterinbourg 73.20 em7 140.0
em7 150.0
155.0
em7 150.0
173.02
Category 82.5 kg
1
Guz Andrey T3 1990 Kurgan 82.50 170.0
170.0
109.58
1
Zlobin Evgeniy J 1986 Saratov 77.55 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
127.70 В.Рахманов
2
Koykov Egor J 1985 Perm 79.75 200.0
200.0
200.0
И.Россомахин
3
Maslov Nikolay J 1986 Chelyabinsk 81.40 202.5
205.0
205.0
А.Попов
1
Teterin Sergey O 1971 Barnaul 81.85 217.5
230.0
240.0
230.0
149.02
2
Mikheev Nikolay O 1984 Chelyabinsk 79.50 205.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
138.73 И.Поделко
3
Avdonin Georgiy O 1969 Magadan 81.95 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
123.01 Д.Корбулаков
3
Nikulin Aleksandr O 1984 Saint Petersburg 81.25 250.0
250.0
250.0
Д.Поликарпов
4
Savchenko Dmitriy O 1981 Novosibirsk 79.00 180.0
192.5
192.5
180.0
119.43 Ю.Левченко
5
Tsetsulin Pavel O 1978 Magnitogorsk 78.35 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
116.78 Е.Карасик
1
Korikov Yuriy M2 1962 Omsk 81.35 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
132.62 В.Грищенко
1
Druzhkov Sergei M4 1950 Kavalerovo 82.45 175.0
wm4 185.0
wm4 192.5
wm4 192.5
163.25
1
Zyablikov Ivan M5 1948 Yekaterinbourg 81.80 165.0
165.0
175.5
165.0
143.32
Category 90 kg
1
Panaskin Alexander T2 1991 Zvenigorod 89.35 160.0
wt2 180.0
wt2 200.0
wt2 200.0
122.88 И.Кульчицкий
1
Abdulaev Rovshan T3 1990 Korkino 85.25 195.0
wt3 202.5
230.0
wt3 202.5
127.88 П.Корольченко
2
Myasnikov Dmitriy T3 1990 Yekaterinbourg 86.65 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
109.43 С.Пузанский
3
Shalmiev Rovshan T3 1989 Perm 89.65 125.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
85.85 О.Кушнарев
2
Zharenov Andrey J 1988 Tolyatti 89.00 210.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
146.23 Л.Лих
3
Alikin Stanislav J 1985 Perm 88.60 230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.07 И.Россомахин
4
Karpov Yuriy J 1986 Barnaul 88.90 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
144.78 А.Меркулов
5
Pudovkin Vladislav J 1988 Tryokhgorniy 83.35 190.0
202.5
202.5
А.Якимов
1
Merkulov Alexey O 1983 Barnaul 87.75 265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
170.69 В.Черепанов
2
Chadkov Vladimir O 1972 Chelyabinsk 89.20 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
166.02 А.Меркулов
3
Vasyunin Ivan O 1983 Rubtsovsk 87.90 242.5
252.5
257.5
257.5
159.68 Д.Душкин
4
Konovalov Sergey O 1987 Barnaul 84.30 nj 240.0
ej 255.0
270.0
ej 255.0
162.15 А.Меркулов
5
Zyuzin Aleksey O 1981 Ramenskoe 89.90 235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
149.99 Д.Горбачев
6
Belykh Andrey O 1969 Gubakha 89.30 242.5
252.5
257.5
242.5
149.02
7
Metelyov Aleksandr O 1972 Lysva 89.10 225.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
143.06 С.Голышев
8
Ponosov Aleksey O 1983 Aleksandrovsk 89.95 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
140.76 О.Плотников
9
Lebedev Ilya O 1972 Magadan 90.00 200.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
134.62 Д.Колбулаков
10
Chaykovskiy Vyacheslav O 1970 Magnitogorsk 89.30 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
129.05 Е.Карасик
11
Panteleev Sergey O 1982 Novosibirsk 89.15 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
116.87 П.Исаков
12
Selivanov Petr O 1970 Saratov 85.95 250.0
250.0
1
Vylegzhanin Sergey M1 1966 Gubakha 89.60 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
144.65 А.Белых
2
Zhilin Aleksandr M1 1965 Yekaterinbourg 85.00 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
116.17 Д.Маслаков
1
Petryakov Yuriy M2 1964 Omsk 87.00 195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
146.27 В.Грищенко
1
Zavyalov Aleksandr M3 1957 Chelyabinsk 88.60 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
152.63 В.Черепанов
2
Soloboev Vladimir M3 1958 Lesnoy 88.50 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
130.84 А.Тачанов
1
Vokarev Viktor M5 1946 Yekaterinbourg 84.25 105.0
115.0
105.0
105.26 И.Бояршинов
Category 100 kg
1
Kolachev Stanislav J 1987 Novosibirsk 99.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
128.28 С.Григорьев
2
Druzhinin Viktor J 1988 Novosibirsk 98.95 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
122.62 П.Исаков
3
Gnevyshev Aleksey J 1985 Korkino 98.00 170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
117.28 П.Корольченко
1
Tambovtsev Dmitriy O 1969 Perm 98.20 260.0
260.0
272.5
260.0
152.33 К.Бобров
2
Saydentsal Oleg O 1975 Novosibirsk 99.70 250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
151.35 П.Исаков
3
Puzanskiy Sergey O 1975 Yekaterinbourg 98.90 250.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
146.00
4
Maksimov Vladimir O 1972 Chelyabinsk 98.85 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
140.21 В.Черепанов
5
Omelkov Vladimir O 1970 Kamensk-Uralskiy 99.50 240.0
240.0
252.5
240.0
139.80
6
Piskunov Maksim O 1982 Yuzhnouralsk 93.30 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
132.07
7
Muratov Andrey O 1982 Staryy Oskol 94.65 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.16 С.Водяха
8
Schukin Vladimir O 1980 Tyumen 95.90 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
124.36 А.Суровецкий
9
Nigmatullin Rinat O 1980 Chelyabinsk 97.90 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
123.21
10
Bakharev Aleksey O 1973 Chelyabinsk 92.80 200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
120.38 И.Поделко
11
Chernov Andrey O 1984 Chelyabinsk 92.65 180.0
180.0
190.0
И.Поделко
12
Mochalov Gleb O 1979 Chelyabinsk 93.55 150.0
И.Терентьев
13
Goryunov Vitaliy O 1982 Tolyatti 93.70 210.0
220.0
К.Рогожников
14
Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly O 1974 Tolyatti 95.45 270.0
270.0
275.0
А.Ли
15
Melnik Aleksey O 1977 Lysva 99.20 250.0
250.0
255.0
О.Голышев
16
Kargopolov Aleksandr O 1983 Aleksandrovsk 99.35 265.0
265.0
275.0
О.Плотников
17
Poryadin Ivan O 1982 Ramenskoe 99.90 290.0
290.0
290.0
Д.Горбачев
1
Fedulov Alexander M1 1966 Yekaterinbourg 98.50 210.0
220.0
220.0
141.18 И.Бояршинов
2
Chertushkin Dmitriy M1 1965 Yekaterinbourg 98.50 195.0
202.5
195.0
126.97 В.Коблов
3
Ladeyschikov Vladimir M1 1967 Pervouralsk 99.95 180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Alekseenko Aleksandr M2 1963 Novosibirsk 98.15 195.0
210.0
210.0
195.0
131.07 В.Дубровин
2
Martemyanov Andrey M2 1961 Ozersk 98.60 175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
121.17 И.Куимов
1
Akentyev Valeriy M3 1958 Uhkta 96.10 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
140.41
1
Martirosov Georgiy M6 1942 Yekaterinbourg 92.50 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
134.65 Е.Петухов
Category 110 kg
1
Feofilov Artem T3 1989 Novosibirsk 109.85 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
106.91 П.Исаков
1
Chernay Denis J 1987 Yekaterinbourg 106.35 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
119.32 Е.Петухов
2
Pavlov Anton J 1985 Yekaterinbourg 105.75 220.0
220.0
220.0
А.Пономарев
1
Tretyakov Aleksandr O 1967 Kungur 108.50 310.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
175.06
2
Manyukov Vladislav O 1972 Staryy Oskol 108.80 250.0
250.0
141.05 Е.Манюков
3
Brylin Mikhail O 1984 Pervouralsk 110.00 240.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
135.00 К.Рогожников
4
Kostin Sergey O 1982 Magnitogorsk 109.00 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
124.08 Е.Карасик
5
Berman Yakov O 1972 Yekaterinbourg 104.40 250.0
260.0
260.0
В.Коблов
6
Semenov Denis O 1974 Nizhniy Tagil 105.00 220.0
7
Khaliullin Eduard O 1973 Yekaterinbourg 105.20 260.0
260.0
260.0
8
Plotnikov Denis O 1978 Yuzhnouralsk 107.10 240.0
240.0
240.0
9
Kurpishev Ivan O 1969 Kurgan 108.15 310.0
310.0
315.0
10
Zentsov Sergey O 1976 Perm 108.20 210.0
210.0
210.0
И.Россомахин
11
Karasov Vladimir O 1973 Chelyabinsk 108.50 255.0
255.0
255.0
И.Поделко
2
Rakhmanov Vyacheslav M1 1968 Saratov 108.15 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
169.02
3
Chernysh Aleksey M1 1967 Chelyabinsk 107.45 220.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
125.85
4
Tolmachev Vladimir M1 1965 Tolyatti 105.80 170.0
170.0
170.0
К.Рогожников
5
Golubitskiy Igor M1 1968 Tolyatti 106.75 220.0
220.0
220.0
К.Рогожников
1
Akhmetov Ruslan M2 1960 Kataysk 106.20 210.0
210.0
210.0
1
Bobrov Konstantin M3 1957 Perm 107.45 250.0
250.0
em3 250.0
em3 250.0
162.42 И.Россомахин
2
Pozdnyakov Viktor M3 1958 Kurgan 107.15 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
152.78 И.Курпишев
1
Korniets Vladimir M4 1954 Chelyabinsk 109.80 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
128.18 В.Дзина
2
Pohvashhev Yuriy M4 1954 Chelyabinsk 108.90 250.0
250.0
250.0
В.Черепанов
Category 125 kg
1
Malyugin Viktor T3 1990 Poykovskiy 119.85 nt3 250.0
nt3 260.0
nt3 265.0
nt3 265.0
146.04
1
Kapusta Sergey O 1972 Tomsk 120.60 300.0
300.0
302.5
302.5
166.50 Е.Косов
2
Lopatskiy Georgiy O 1962 Omsk 122.45 280.0
em2 292.5
300.0
em2 292.5
160.41
3
Kabirov Rinat O 1979 Mezhgorye 114.60 285.0
290.0
295.0
285.0
158.63 Д.Шелухин
4
Pyshmintsev Nikolay O 1981 Kamensk-Uralskiy 118.75 285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
157.41
5
Zalutskiy Roman O 1979 Ramenskoe 116.40 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
155.32
6
Podelko Igor O 1964 Chelyabinsk 112.90 252.5
6
Podelko Igor O 1964 Chelyabinsk 112.90 260.0
260.0
145.26
7
Ignatov Vitaliy O 1979 Chelyabinsk 117.35 200.0
200.0
200.0
А.Харитонов
1
Ponomarev Aleksandr M1 1967 Yekaterinbourg 113.25 245.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
154.01 В.Блинков
2
Kostromin Andrey M1 1968 Nizhnie Sergi 122.45 240.0
250.0
257.5
240.0
140.57 М.Глазунов
2
Yagovkin Pavel M2 1959 Kungur 115.25 225.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
163.43 А.Третьяков
1
Zemerov Aleksandr M3 1955 Yekaterinbourg 114.45 200.0
212.5
222.5
212.5
155.59 И.Бояршинов
Category 140 kg
1
Kuzmenko Oleg O 1971 Beloretsk 135.65 210.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
120.35 Д.Мося
2
Osipov Andrey O 1975 Chelyabinsk 137.90 260.0
260.0
260.0
А.Харитонов
3
Matsur Vasiliy O 1984 Chelyabinsk 136.50 310.0
325.0
330.0
И.Поделко
Category 140+ kg
1
Akhmedov Timur J 1986 Perm 153.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
210.0
109.39 О.Кушнарев
1
Vildanov Denis O 1987 Korkino 150.50 275.0
292.5
292.5
275.0
143.77 П.Корольченко
2
Oblizin Aleksandr O 1973 Saratov 160.00 250.0
260.0
272.5
260.0
134.13 В.Рахманов
3
Brazhkin Alexey O 1971 Tolyatti 140.95 280.0
280.0
292.5
К.Рогожников
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Gafanova Kristina 55.0 53.90 59.20
2
Ulanova Darya 45.0 45.30 55.42
Junior
1
Amelina Anastasia 87.5 59.85 86.59
2
Solodilova Svetlana 55.0 50.00 62.83
3
Scherbakova Mariya 60.0 60.00 59.26
Open
1
Maltseva Nellya 145.0 65.00 134.37
2
Merkulova (Antipova) Agnessa e 100.0 52.00 110.76
3
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya 140.0 67.45 104.85
4
Starygina Natalya 90.0 59.30 89.73
5
Gileva Marina 70.0 56.90 72.14
6
Shmyrina Mariya 77.5 69.50 68.27
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bobrov Denis 40.0 53.50 37.49
Teen 2
1
Panaskin Alexander wt2 200.0 89.35 122.88
2
Katrakov Nikita 115.0 73.00 80.81
Teen 3
1
Malyugin Viktor nt3 265.0 119.85 146.04
2
Abdulaev Rovshan wt3 202.5 85.25 127.88
3
Ovcharov Dmitriy 170.0 75.00 117.05
4
Guz Andrey 170.0 82.50 109.58
5
Myasnikov Dmitriy 175.0 86.65 109.43
6
Feofilov Artem 190.0 109.85 106.91
7
Sokushev Vadim et3 105.0 51.20 103.25
8
Yurov Vyacheslav 130.0 67.50 97.29
9
Shalmiev Rovshan 140.0 89.65 85.85
10
Shapkin Aleksey 120.0 72.75 84.54
Junior
1
Zharenov Andrey 237.5 89.00 146.23
2
Alikin Stanislav 235.0 88.60 145.07
3
Karpov Yuriy 235.0 88.90 144.78
4
Pridannikov Mikhail wj 160.0 55.90 143.07
5
Lazarev Aleksey 205.0 73.80 142.86
6
Upolovnikov Vladimir 192.5 74.95 132.61
7
Rozenshteyn Anatoliy 190.0 74.50 131.48
8
Ladyzhnikov Sergey 170.0 66.60 128.69
9
Kolachev Stanislav 220.0 99.30 128.28
10
Zlobin Evgeniy 190.0 77.55 127.70
Open
1
Tretyakov Aleksandr 310.0 108.50 175.06
2
Merkulov Alexey 275.0 87.75 170.69
3
Kapusta Sergey 302.5 120.60 166.50
4
Chadkov Vladimir 270.0 89.20 166.02
5
Konovalov Sergey ej 255.0 84.30 162.15
6
Lopatskiy Georgiy em2 292.5 122.45 160.41
7
Vasyunin Ivan 257.5 87.90 159.68
8
Kabirov Rinat 285.0 114.60 158.63
9
Pyshmintsev Nikolay 285.0 118.75 157.41
10
Zalutskiy Roman 280.0 116.40 155.32
Masters 1
1
Rakhmanov Vyacheslav 280.0 108.15 169.02
2
Ponomarev Aleksandr 255.0 113.25 154.01
3
Vylegzhanin Sergey 215.0 89.60 144.65
4
Fedulov Alexander 220.0 98.50 141.18
5
Kostromin Andrey 240.0 122.45 140.57
6
Chertushkin Dmitriy 195.0 98.50 126.97
7
Chernysh Aleksey 220.0 107.45 125.85
8
Zhilin Aleksandr 165.0 85.00 116.17
Masters 2
1
Yagovkin Pavel 240.0 115.25 163.43
2
Kuimov Igor em2 205.0 74.65 151.27
3
Petryakov Yuriy 207.5 87.00 146.27
4
Korikov Yuriy 175.0 81.35 132.62
5
Alekseenko Aleksandr 195.0 98.15 131.07
6
Martemyanov Andrey 175.0 98.60 121.17
7
Baranchikov Dmitriy 140.0 72.55 119.00
Masters 4
1
Bobrov Konstantin em3 250.0 107.45 162.42
2
Zemerov Aleksandr 212.5 114.45 155.59
3
Pozdnyakov Viktor 220.0 107.15 152.78
4
Zavyalov Aleksandr 195.0 88.60 152.63
5
Akentyev Valeriy 210.0 96.10 140.41
6
Soloboev Vladimir 170.0 88.50 130.84
Masters 3
1
Druzhkov Sergei wm4 192.5 82.45 163.25
2
Korniets Vladimir 170.0 109.80 128.18
3
Sidelkin Aleksey 105.0 75.00 102.73
Masters 5
1
Zyablikov Ivan 165.0 81.80 143.32
2
Vokarev Viktor 105.0 84.25 105.26
Masters 6
1
Martirosov Georgiy 130.0 92.50 134.65
Masters 7
1
Petukhov Evgeniy em7 150.0 73.20 173.02
2
Kiselev Yuri 85.0 65.80 111.71