Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eastern European WPC/AWPC Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships.National Championships.

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Kursk
Date
16 - 21 mar 2010
Division
raw
Number of participants
353
ID
3740
Views
4652
Added by
kotmurzik 10 jul 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Medvedeva Marina O 1974 Krasnouralsk 60.00 n 95.0
w 100.0
w 105.0
w 105.0
w 110.0
103.70
Category 67.5 kg
1
Egorenkova Mariya J 1989 Novosibirsk 63.60 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
55.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Turaeva Anna O 1978 Krasnodarskiy Kray 81.70 117.5
125.0
125.0
81.09
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Bakanov Sergei O 1985 Kavalerovo 47.85 n 80.0
e 90.0
w 102.5
w 102.5
108.91
Category 56 kg
1
Klochkov Yuri M6 1942 Kavalerovo 54.25 wm6 70.0
wm6 75.0
77.5
wm6 75.0
109.09
Category 60 kg
1
Pridannikov Mikhail O 1986 Novosibirsk 59.20 ej 87.5
ej 95.0
100.0
ej 95.0
80.17
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ustinov Vladimir O 1986 Lesnoy 66.80 135.0
w 145.0
152.5
w 145.0
109.49
Category 82.5 kg
1
Manyukov Alexei T1 1994 Belgorod 77.20 87.5
wt1 90.0
wt1 95.0
wt1 95.0
wt1 100.0
64.06
1
Kildyushev Andrey O 1988 Belgorod 81.15 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
2
Peredriy Igor O 1977 Belgorod 81.70 170.0
177.5
185.0
170.0
3
Arkhipov Artem O 1982 Moscow 77.20 145.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
1
Kukharenko Dmitriy M1 1969 Moscow 79.80 wm1 167.5
wm1 175.0
180.0
wm1 175.0
116.46
1
Kuznetsov Boris M3 1958 Lipetsk 80.10 wm3 115.0
125.0
wm3 125.0
wm3 125.0
95.72
Category 90 kg
1
Batorevich Evgeniy J 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 89.55 155.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
98.18
1
Avdonin Georgiy O 1969 Magadan 86.50 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
100.14
1
Avdonin Georgiy M1 1969 Magadan 86.50 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
100.14
1
Druzhkov Sergei M5 1950 Kavalerovo 85.50 em5 125.0
143.0
wm5 143.0
wm5 143.0
120.78
1
Malyshev Vladimir M7 1936 Bryansk 87.60 127.5
wm7 135.0
137.5
wm7 135.0
147.29
Category 100 kg
1
Khabibulin Ruslan T3 1990 Murmansk 92.90 160.0
wt3 175.0
wt3 185.0
wt3 185.0
111.30
1
Dolgikh Anton J 1987 Belgorod 97.70 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
1
Zverev Pavel O 1975 Khabarovsk 99.90 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
1
Frank Vyacheslav M2 1962 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 96.80 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
1
Murzakhanov Kalimulla M3 1955 Novosibirskaya oblast 99.00 er 160.0
er 167.5
172.5
er 167.5
117.73
1
Laptenok Pavel M4 1953 Primorskiy Kray 97.90 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
102.29
Category 110 kg
1
Dolgov Dmitriy J 1986 Belgorod 106.40 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
2
Nagibin Denis J 1986 Volgograd 100.80 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
104.31
1
Saydentsal Oleg O 1975 Novosibirsk 108.25 nsm 230.0
nsm 235.0
nsm 240.0
nsm 240.0
135.62
2
Chistyakov Igor O 1975 Moscow 105.85 190.0
200.0
205.0
190.0
108.13
3
Tenetko Dmitriy O 1975 Moscow 108.50 230.0
230.0
230.0
1
Gromov Sergey M1 1966 Belgorod 102.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
107.91
2
Sednev Denis M1 1969 Krasnodarskiy Kray 104.70 155.0
155.0
1
Usoltsev Yuriy M2 1964 Primorskiy Kray 109.20 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
Category 125 kg
1
Kolachev Stanislav J 1987 Novosibirsk 113.25 wj 190.0
wj 200.0
210.0
wj 200.0
111.64
1
Molchanov Sergey O 1973 Bryansk 124.60 247.5
255.0
260.0
260.0
141.93
2
Gurkin Aleksey O 1973 Saint Petersburg 114.20 237.5
245.0
250.0
245.0
136.49
3
Fedorov Sergey O 1983 Voronezh 119.70 230.0
235.0
235.0
230.0
126.80
4
Manyukov Vladislav O 1972 Belgorod 114.10 180.0
180.0
100.31
1
Prikhodko Vyacheslav M1 1968 Krasnodarskiy Kray 124.80 210.0
220.0
210.0
115.74
2
Shvedov-Viardo Dmitriy M1 1968 Moscow 116.20 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
3
Lylov Sergey M1 1968 Rostov-na-Donu 117.70 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
97.80
1
Chernov Nikolai M2 1961 Moscow 111.50 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
106.05
Category 140 kg
1
Gulyaev Evgeniy O 1976 Omsk 136.30 n 240.0
n 245.0
n 245.0
130.93
2
Malyugin Viktor O 1990 Tyumen 127.10 wt3 215.0
wt3 225.0
wt3 230.0
wt3 230.0
124.96
3
Marychev Roman O 1988 Moscow 128.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
1
Kozlov Viktor M2 1963 Moscow 128.20 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
114.38
Category 140+ kg
1
Polyakov Roman O 1975 Primorskiy Kray 154.60 230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
2
Korkin Vadim O 1975 Nalchik 161.40 200.0
210.0
210.0
108.13
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Egorenkova Mariya 70.0 63.60 55.20
Open
1
Medvedeva Marina w 105.0
w 110.0
60.00 103.70
2
Turaeva Anna 125.0 81.70 81.09
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Manyukov Alexei wt1 95.0
wt1 100.0
77.20 64.06
Teen 3
1
Khabibulin Ruslan wt3 185.0 92.90 111.30
Junior
1
Kolachev Stanislav wj 200.0 113.25 111.64
2
Nagibin Denis 180.0 100.80 104.31
3
Batorevich Evgeniy 160.0 89.55 98.18
Open
1
Molchanov Sergey 260.0 124.60 141.93
2
Gurkin Aleksey 245.0 114.20 136.49
3
Saydentsal Oleg nsm 240.0 108.25 135.62
4
Gulyaev Evgeniy n 245.0 136.30 130.93
5
Fedorov Sergey 230.0 119.70 126.80
6
Malyugin Viktor wt3 230.0 127.10 124.96
7
Ustinov Vladimir w 145.0 66.80 109.49
8
Bakanov Sergei w 102.5 47.85 108.91
9
Chistyakov Igor 190.0 105.85 108.13
10
Korkin Vadim 210.0 161.40 108.13
Masters 1
1
Kukharenko Dmitriy wm1 175.0 79.80 116.46
2
Prikhodko Vyacheslav 210.0 124.80 115.74
3
Gromov Sergey 180.0 102.90 107.91
4
Avdonin Georgiy 160.0 86.50 100.14
5
Lylov Sergey 175.0 117.70 97.80
Masters 2
1
Kozlov Viktor 195.0 128.20 114.38
2
Chernov Nikolai 170.0 111.50 106.05
Masters 4
1
Murzakhanov Kalimulla er 167.5 99.00 117.73
2
Kuznetsov Boris wm3 125.0 80.10 95.72
Masters 3
1
Laptenok Pavel 137.5 97.90 102.29
Masters 5
1
Druzhkov Sergei wm5 143.0 85.50 120.78
Masters 6
1
Klochkov Yuri wm6 75.0 54.25 109.09
Masters 7
1
Malyshev Vladimir wm7 135.0 87.60 147.29