Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Far Eastern Federal District Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Blagoveschensk
Date
15 - 16 nov 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
150
ID
18794
Views
2642
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 dec 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Leonenko Natalya O 1983 Khabarovsk 51.90 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
282.87
Category 56 kg
-
Sutyagina Mariya J 1994 Blagoveschensk 52.90 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
Category 60 kg
-
Koroleva Anna O 1983 Blagoveschensk 59.70 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Salnikova Irina O 1984 Blagoveschensk 66.50 75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
209.35
2
Khizrieva Aleksandra O 1990 Blagoveschensk 67.00 60.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
65.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
176.46
1
Aksenova Natalya M1 1972 Blagoveschensk 67.40 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
95.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
235.0
215.92
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Kalinin Vladimir T2 1997 Blagoveschensk 55.80 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
291.17
Category 60 kg
-
Baranov Vladislav T3 1996 Blagoveschensk 60.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Popov Sergey O 1994 Blagoveschensk 58.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
327.5
280.11
Category 67.5 kg
1
Novobranets Andrey T3 1994 Blagoveschensk 66.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
405.0
305.41
Category 75 kg
1
Zakirov Andrey T1 1998 Blagoveschensk 73.90 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
236.71
1
Rudenko Roman T3 1996 Blagoveschensk 69.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
257.18
Category 82.5 kg
-
Lokhov Vladimir O 1981 Blagoveschensk 78.50 125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
Category 90 kg
1
Ryzhov Pavel T3 1995 Blagoveschensk 89.70 165.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
175.0
197.5
205.0
197.5
197.5
537.5
329.49
1
Yuryev Dmitriy J 1992 Khabarovsk 88.30 175.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
346.30
2
Babarykin Vladyslav J 1992 Birobidzhan 84.20 170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
517.5
329.29
1
Sizykh Dmitriy O 1988 Khabarovsk 88.60 220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
642.5
396.62
2
Olifer Vladislav O 1988 Blagoveschensk 89.40 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
562.5
345.43
Category 100 kg
1
Viktorov Yuriy O 1977 Chita 97.70 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
381.62
2
Ten Vyacheslav O 1987 Blagoveschensk 100.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
630.0
366.22
3
Mekhriev Sevil O 1985 Khabarovsk 92.40 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
560.0
337.85
4
Panchuk Valentin O 1982 Blagoveschensk 93.90 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
525.0
314.16
-
Vasilyev Andrey O 1993 Blagoveschensk 97.80 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
Category 110 kg
1
Mekhriev Emil O 1987 Khabarovsk 104.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
317.24
Category 125 kg
1
Evinov Andrey O 1976 Khabarovsk 118.80 185.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
150.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
230.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
617.5
340.98
Category 140+ kg
1
Kuzmin Vitaliy O 1982 Blagoveschensk 146.20 230.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
130.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
290.0
290.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
344.60
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Leonenko Natalya 255.0 51.90 282.87
2
Salnikova Irina 230.0 66.50 209.35
3
Khizrieva Aleksandra 195.0 67.00 176.46
Masters 1
1
Aksenova Natalya 235.0 67.40 215.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zakirov Andrey 340.0 73.90 236.71
Teen 2
1
Kalinin Vladimir 325.0 55.80 291.17
Teen 3
1
Ryzhov Pavel 537.5 89.70 329.49
2
Novobranets Andrey 405.0 66.90 305.41
3
Rudenko Roman 350.0 69.00 257.18
Junior
1
Yuryev Dmitriy 560.0 88.30 346.30
2
Babarykin Vladyslav 517.5 84.20 329.29
Open
1
Sizykh Dmitriy 642.5 88.60 396.62
2
Viktorov Yuriy 650.0 97.70 381.62
3
Ten Vyacheslav 630.0 100.00 366.22
4
Olifer Vladislav 562.5 89.40 345.43
5
Kuzmin Vitaliy 655.0 146.20 344.60
6
Evinov Andrey 617.5 118.80 340.98
7
Mekhriev Sevil 560.0 92.40 337.85
8
Mekhriev Emil 555.0 104.50 317.24
9
Panchuk Valentin 525.0 93.90 314.16
10
Popov Sergey 327.5 58.40 280.11