Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Sainkt-Petersbourg Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
15 - 16 feb 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
137
ID
15252
Views
2555
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 feb 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Shushkova Elena O 1989 Saint Petersburg 46.10 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
48.62
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Baryshnikov Valeriy O 1986 Garbolovka 58.60 102.5
105.0
107.5
105.0
89.49
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fomin Andrey T 1996 Staraya Russa 64.10 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
90.03
2
Krasnokutskiy Denis T 1996 Saint Petersburg 65.40 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
61.53
1
Nikiforov Nikolay O 1984 Saint Petersburg 64.70 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
85.40
2
Ulanenkov Evgeniy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 67.20 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
75.13
1
Belov Andrey M 1969 Saint Petersburg 66.60 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
Category 75 kg
1
Yakubaylik Aleksandr T 1994 Belarus 72.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
88.78
-
Avdeev Sergey T 1994 Saint Petersburg 73.50 120.0
120.0
120.0
-
Prokhorenko Sergey T 1996 Saint Petersburg 70.70 110.0
110.0
117.5
1
Cheban Aleksandr J 1991 Saint Petersburg 73.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
100.95
2
Smirnov Dmitriy J 1992 Saint Petersburg 72.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
91.83
3
Fedorov Artem J 1991 Staraya Russa 73.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
90.97
4
Goryaev Mikhail J 1991 Saint Petersburg 70.80 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
79.17
5
Shelkov Mikhail J 1992 Saint Petersburg 74.80 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.89
-
Reshetov Aleksandr J 1992 Saint Petersburg 73.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Vladimirov Aleksandr O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.60 150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
110.61
2
Kolesnikov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 74.30 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
105.74
3
Martynenko Oleg O 1974 Saint Petersburg 73.60 130.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
94.27
4
Smirnov Dmitriy O 1992 Saint Petersburg 72.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
91.83
5
Kashtalyan Aleksandr O 1988 Dubrovka 73.30 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
87.56
6
Kazantsev Leonid O 1989 Saint Petersburg 72.50 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
70.64
7
Solovyev Grigoriy O 1983 Saint Petersburg 74.00 97.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
69.55
-
Reshetov Aleksandr O 1992 Saint Petersburg 73.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
-
Mekhov Vasiliy O 1983 Kronshtadt 74.20 105.0
112.5
117.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Naletov Aleksandr T 1996 Saint Petersburg 79.30 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
95.96
2
Nefedov Daniil T 1998 Sertolovo 78.70 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
83.15
3
Ulanenkov Filipp T 1996 Saint Petersburg 81.80 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
77.78
1
Kharun Dmitriy J 1990 Ostashkov 81.30 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
100.87
2
Biryukov Artem J 1991 Saint Petersburg 80.30 135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
95.13
3
Prokhorov Maksim J 1994 Ostashkov 80.80 127.5
137.5
145.0
137.5
89.86
1
Evsin Valeriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 80.10 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
105.17
2
Krokhmal Dmitriy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 82.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
96.69
3
Petrov Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 81.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
4
Potapov Aleksandr O 1984 Saint Petersburg 82.50 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
93.47
5
Ivanov Roman O 1986 Saint Petersburg 81.90 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
90.68
6
Osipov Evgeniy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 81.70 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
82.71
7
Eganov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 78.80 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
79.75
8
Zubkov Sergey O 1979 Saint Petersburg 80.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
75.45
9
Natertyshev Konstantin O 1980 Saint Petersburg 80.70 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
71.94
-
Bondarenko Kim O 1982 Saint Petersburg 82.20 140.0
145.0
145.0
Category 90 kg
1
Moiseev Nikolay O 1985 Saint Petersburg 88.10 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
105.26
2
Zinovyev Nikolay O 1982 Saint Petersburg 86.30 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
86.20
1
Korobeynikov Stanislav M 1971 Ust-Kamenogorsk 89.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
95.77
2
Gulyaevskiy Ruslan M 1972 Saint Petersburg 86.70 132.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
88.39
DQ
Fedyukhin Vladimir M 1973 Saint Petersburg 88.80 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
87.17
Category 100 kg
1
Kharkov Oleg J 1993 Sertolovo 94.50 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
92.44
-
Minikaev Artur J 1993 Aktau 94.60 152.5
152.5
152.5
1
Antonov Leonid O 1987 Dubrovka 99.10 185.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
110.87
2
Vasilyev Aleksey O 1979 Saint Petersburg 95.60 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
106.78
3
Krasnostanov Ruslan O 1989 Tsvylevo 97.90 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
99.74
4
Anisimov Nikolay O 1981 Saint Petersburg 93.90 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
5
Kovrigin Nikolay O 1983 Saint Petersburg 95.30 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
89.10
6
Mordovskiy Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 94.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
77.66
7
Fedotov Sergey O 1976 Saint Petersburg 99.80 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.63
1
Yakovlev Mikhail M 1971 Saint Petersburg 97.80 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
83.82
2
Bystroumov Boris M 1965 Saint Petersburg 99.40 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
81.59
Category 110 kg
1
Ovsyannikov Anton J 1991 - 109.10 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
84.57
1
Antonov Yuriy O 1981 Dubrovka 106.70 175.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
105.02
2
Rusakov Andrey O 1973 Kronshtadt 108.10 175.0
180.0
187.5
175.0
93.68
3
Tetievskiy Vladislav O 1976 Saint Petersburg 105.60 147.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
91.12
4
Nikiforov Vladimir O 1978 Saint Petersburg 108.00 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
83.41
1
Rusakov Andrey M 1973 Kronshtadt 108.10 175.0
180.0
187.5
175.0
93.68
-
Kireev Dmitriy M 1969 Moscow 107.80 150.0
150.0
150.0
Category 125 kg
1
Pavlov Aleksey O 1982 Sertolovo 111.90 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
103.58
2
Lebedev Vyacheslav O 1975 Saint Petersburg 112.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
78.36
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shushkova Elena 40.0 46.10 48.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Naletov Aleksandr 145.0 79.30 95.96
2
Fomin Andrey 115.0 64.10 90.03
3
Yakubaylik Aleksandr 125.0 72.00 88.78
4
Nefedov Daniil 125.0 78.70 83.15
5
Ulanenkov Filipp 120.0 81.80 77.78
6
Krasnokutskiy Denis 80.0 65.40 61.53
Junior
1
Cheban Aleksandr 145.0 73.90 100.95
2
Kharun Dmitriy 155.0 81.30 100.87
3
Biryukov Artem 145.0 80.30 95.13
4
Kharkov Oleg 155.0 94.50 92.44
5
Smirnov Dmitriy 130.0 72.50 91.83
6
Fedorov Artem 130.0 73.40 90.97
7
Prokhorov Maksim 137.5 80.80 89.86
8
Ovsyannikov Anton 150.0 109.10 84.57
9
Goryaev Mikhail 110.0 70.80 79.17
10
Shelkov Mikhail 110.0 74.80 75.89
Open
1
Antonov Leonid 190.0 99.10 110.87
2
Vladimirov Aleksandr 160.0 74.60 110.61
3
Vasilyev Aleksey 180.0 95.60 106.78
4
Kolesnikov Sergey 152.5 74.30 105.74
5
Moiseev Nikolay 170.0 88.10 105.26
6
Evsin Valeriy 160.0 80.10 105.17
7
Antonov Yuriy 185.0 106.70 105.02
8
Pavlov Aleksey 185.0 111.90 103.58
9
Krasnostanov Ruslan 170.0 97.90 99.74
10
Krokhmal Dmitriy 150.0 82.50 96.69
Masters
1
Korobeynikov Stanislav 152.5 89.00 95.77
2
Rusakov Andrey 175.0 108.10 93.68
3
Gulyaevskiy Ruslan 140.0 86.70 88.39
4
Yakovlev Mikhail 140.0 97.80 83.82
5
Bystroumov Boris 140.0 99.40 81.59