Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Saint Petersburg Championship

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
21 - 22 jun 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
160
ID
16928
Views
3181
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 2 jul 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Dzyuba Anastasiya T1 2003 Cherepovets 43.10 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
63.84
Category 48 kg
1
Shevyreva Ekaterina J 1993 Saint Petersburg 46.90 45.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
57.00
Category 52 kg
1
Kuznetsova Oksana J 1990 Saint Petersburg 50.30 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
51.17 Смирнов О.
1
Leontyeva Natalya O 1985 Kronshtadt 50.60 50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
67.90
2
Tyutyunnik Maryana O 1989 Saint Petersburg 51.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
50.22
Category 56 kg
1
Ivanova Elena O 1988 Saint Petersburg 54.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
61.35
2
Prokosheva Mariya O 1988 Saint Petersburg 55.80 40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
47.11
Category 60 kg
1
Zhmulina Anna O 1983 Ryazan 59.60 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
74.48
2
Gvardeytseva Svetlana O 1980 Saint Petersburg 59.00 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.07
3
Podorozhnaya Elena O 1989 Saint Petersburg 59.30 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.31
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shtele Olga O 1982 Sertolovo 63.70 50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
54.14
Category 75 kg
1
Ivanova Tatyana O 1987 Saint Petersburg 69.30 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
61.79
Category 82.5 kg
1
Charkova Lidiya O 1968 Saint Petersburg 81.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
67.21
1
Charkova Lidiya M2 1968 Saint Petersburg 81.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
70.91
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kamennyy Dmitriy T2 1997 Tiraspol 58.30 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
81.40 Каменный А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarchuk Georgiy T1 1998 Saint Petersburg 63.10 50.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
51.62
1
Chekushkin Petr T2 1997 Tiraspol 67.50 137.5
137.5
137.5
Каменный А.
1
Skidanov Nikita O 1989 Saint Petersburg 64.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
93.30
2
Shipilov Ivan O 1988 Saint Petersburg 61.10 100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
81.84
-
Chekushkin Petr O 1997 Tiraspol 67.50 137.5
137.5
137.5
Каменный А.
1
Belov Andrey M2 1969 Saint Petersburg 67.20 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
Category 75 kg
1
Starodumov Denis T2 1997 Kirov 73.30 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
82.31
2
Logvinov Aleksandr T2 1997 Saint Petersburg 74.20 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
76.34
1
Nedvizhay Andrey J 1991 Novoblagodarnoe 74.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
90.22
1
Vladimirov Aleksandr O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.90 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
112.00
2
Glavatskikh Gennadiy O 1978 Sertolovo 72.60 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
102.31
3
Feygin Ruslan O 1987 Kanash 72.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
88.11
4
Osipov Evgeniy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 74.30 122.5
127.5
130.0
122.5
84.94
5
Kuskov Andrey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 72.40 120.0
135.0
135.0
120.0
84.85
6
Kazantsev Leonid O 1989 Saint Petersburg 71.60 117.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
83.80
7
Kuzmov Sergey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 74.40 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
76.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nefedov Daniil T2 1998 Sertolovo 78.00 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
85.35
1
Frolov Aleksandr J 1992 Saint Petersburg 82.00 132.5
135.0
137.5
137.5
88.98
2
Smirnov Dmitriy J 1991 Rybnoe 80.10 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
78.88
3
Noskov Ilya J 1991 Saint Petersburg 81.40 112.5
120.0
127.5
120.0
78.04
-
Podlipaev Andrey J 1992 Saint Petersburg 81.10 127.5
127.5
127.5
1
Sapozhonkov Andrei O 1987 Taldom 82.00 205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
132.66
2
Kruchuk Dmitriy O 1985 Saint Petersburg 80.40 130.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
95.08
3
Vshivkov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 80.90 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
89.77
4
Lavkhaev Vladimir O 1983 Saint Petersburg 79.90 130.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
88.87
5
Repin Aleksandr O 1976 Saint Petersburg 79.10 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
84.52
6
Zubkov Sergey O 1979 Saint Petersburg 80.50 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
83.51
7
Porada Ivan O 1987 Saint Petersburg 82.50 122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
82.19
8
Molchanov Aleksandr O 1986 Saint Petersburg 78.50 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
71.64
-
Bondarenko Kim O 1982 Saint Petersburg 81.70 135.0
145.0
145.0
Category 90 kg
1
Tukhvatullin Roman T3 1995 Sertolovo 89.10 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
93.83
1
Malofeev Nikita J 1992 Saint Petersburg 88.50 142.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
94.20
2
Kiryanov Vladimir J 1991 Saint Petersburg 89.60 140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
88.93
3
Fedotov Denis J 1992 Saint Petersburg 90.00 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
87.20
4
Minikaev Artur J 1993 Aktau 89.00 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
86.20
5
Mishagin Vladimir J 1994 Saint Petersburg 86.10 120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
83.17
6
Shulik Yaroslav J 1990 Saint Petersburg 86.70 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
78.14
7
Golubev Petr J 1990 Saint Petersburg 89.80 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
76.58
1
Tukhvatullin Roman O 1995 Sertolovo 89.10 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
93.83
2
Dyubarev Aleksey O 1975 Kolpino 89.00 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
89.28
3
Shimalov Igor O 1974 Arhangelsk 85.80 132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
88.06
4
Zagorevskiy Aleksandr O 1984 Saint Petersburg 88.80 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
83.23
5
Mordovskiy Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 86.20 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
79.98
-
Yakovlev Aleksey O 1989 Saint Petersburg 88.20 145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Efremov Yuriy M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 89.60 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
96.96
2
Skvortsov Mikhail M1 1970 Kronshtadt 88.80 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
83.59
1
Sutkovetskiy Aleksandr M2 1966 Saint Petersburg 87.40 117.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
79.10
Category 100 kg
1
Vinogradov Pavel T3 1994 Saint Petersburg 99.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
130.0
75.83
1
Dubrovskiy Vasiliy J 1992 Saint Petersburg 99.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
96.16
1
Taldykin Nikita O 1989 Saint Petersburg 99.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
87.35
2
Shevchenko Pavel O 1986 Saint Petersburg 95.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
77.12
1
Bystroumov Boris M2 1965 Saint Petersburg 100.00 145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
87.20
Category 110 kg
1
Kostin Dmitriy J 1991 Saint Petersburg 104.80 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
85.65
1
Sharapa Konstantin O 1974 Saint Petersburg 104.70 162.5
172.5
180.0
172.5
98.55
2
Slepnev Dmitriy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 109.00 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
97.29
3
Lebedev Vyacheslav O 1975 Saint Petersburg 110.00 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
75.94
-
Ivanov Timofey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 107.60 160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Bulkin Konstantin M1 1971 Saint Petersburg 109.40 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
83.33
Category 125 kg
1
Shershnev Vladimir J 1991 Saint Petersburg 118.50 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
1
Inyutin Andrey O 1975 Bryansk 125.00 190.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
111.81
Category 140 kg
1
Romanov Evgeniy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 127.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
70.63
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Dzyuba Anastasiya 50.0 43.10 63.84
Junior
1
Shevyreva Ekaterina 47.5 46.90 57.00
2
Kuznetsova Oksana 45.0 50.30 51.17
Open
1
Zhmulina Anna 75.0 59.60 74.48
2
Leontyeva Natalya 60.0 50.60 67.90
3
Charkova Lidiya 85.0 81.80 67.21
4
Gvardeytseva Svetlana 65.0 59.00 65.07
5
Podorozhnaya Elena 62.5 59.30 62.31
6
Ivanova Tatyana 70.0 69.30 61.79
7
Ivanova Elena 57.5 54.50 61.35
8
Shtele Olga 57.5 63.70 54.14
9
Tyutyunnik Maryana 45.0 51.50 50.22
10
Prokosheva Mariya 45.0 55.80 47.11
Masters 2
1
Charkova Lidiya 85.0 81.80 70.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bondarchuk Georgiy 65.0 63.10 51.62
Teen 2
1
Nefedov Daniil 127.5 78.00 85.35
2
Starodumov Denis 117.5 73.30 82.31
3
Kamennyy Dmitriy 95.0 58.30 81.40
4
Logvinov Aleksandr 110.0 74.20 76.34
Teen 3
1
Tukhvatullin Roman 152.5 89.10 93.83
2
Vinogradov Pavel 130.0 99.20 75.83
Junior
1
Dubrovskiy Vasiliy 165.0 99.40 96.16
2
Malofeev Nikita 152.5 88.50 94.20
3
Nedvizhay Andrey 130.0 74.20 90.22
4
Frolov Aleksandr 137.5 82.00 88.98
5
Kiryanov Vladimir 145.0 89.60 88.93
6
Fedotov Denis 142.5 90.00 87.20
7
Minikaev Artur 140.0 89.00 86.20
8
Kostin Dmitriy 150.0 104.80 85.65
9
Mishagin Vladimir 132.5 86.10 83.17
10
Smirnov Dmitriy 120.0 80.10 78.88
Open
1
Sapozhonkov Andrei 205.0 82.00 132.66
2
Vladimirov Aleksandr 162.5 74.90 112.00
3
Inyutin Andrey 205.0 125.00 111.81
4
Glavatskikh Gennadiy 145.0 72.60 102.31
5
Sharapa Konstantin 172.5 104.70 98.55
6
Slepnev Dmitriy 172.5 109.00 97.29
7
Kruchuk Dmitriy 145.0 80.40 95.08
8
Tukhvatullin Roman 152.5 89.10 93.83
9
Skidanov Nikita 120.0 64.60 93.30
10
Vshivkov Aleksey 137.5 80.90 89.77
Masters 1
1
Efremov Yuriy 155.0 89.60 96.96
2
Skvortsov Mikhail 130.0 88.80 83.59
3
Bulkin Konstantin 145.0 109.40 83.33
Masters 2
1
Bystroumov Boris 150.0 100.00 87.20
2
Sutkovetskiy Aleksandr 117.5 87.40 79.10