Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ural Federal District Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
5 - 6 apr 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
15845
Views
2258
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 apr 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Morozova Aleksandra T3 1995 Chelyabinsk 52.00 87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
276.90
Category 56 kg
1
Shabanova Tatyana O 1987 Chelyabinsk 54.60 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
232.5
247.68
Category 60 kg
1
Klevakina Lyubov O 1982 Chelyabinsk 57.70 70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
217.5
221.65
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shimanovskaya Anna T2 1997 Chelyabinsk 67.00 85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
217.18
1
Naam Amaliya T3 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 66.30 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
67.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
290.0
264.60
Category 75 kg
1
Ibatullina Regina T3 1995 Chelyabinsk 70.70 95.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
52.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
252.5
219.78
2
Fedorova Ekaterina T3 1994 Nizhniy Tagil 67.70 92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
242.5
217.60
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Mikhaylov Grigoriy T1 2000 Chelyabinsk 43.10 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
152.5
183.84
Category 56 kg
1
Kulnev Vladislav T1 1999 Chelyabinsk 53.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
295.0
278.63
Category 60 kg
1
Dobryakov Daniil T1 2000 Chelyabinsk 59.60 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
220.05
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bikbulatov Maksim T1 1999 Chelyabinsk 64.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
347.5
271.68
2
Saetgalin Ratmir T1 2000 Chelyabinsk 64.10 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
70.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
105.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
254.44
3
Bikkulov Evgeniy T1 2000 Chelyabinsk 66.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
282.5
213.60
1
Motkov Vladimir T2 1997 Chelyabinsk 64.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
410.0
321.48
1
Natarov Evgeniy O 1986 Chelyabinsk 66.70 152.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
317.56
Category 75 kg
1
Dundukov Ilya T1 2000 Chelyabinsk 71.60 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
249.62
1
Mitin Dmitriy J 1992 Chelyabinsk 75.00 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
517.5
356.30
1
Kazarinov Sergey O 1989 Chelyabinsk 74.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
205.0
217.5
205.0
205.0
510.0
352.56
2
Shilov Daniil O 1989 Chelyabinsk 74.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
232.49
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sgibnev Konstantin T2 1997 Chelyabinsk 81.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
332.42
2
Kurganov Aleksandr T2 1996 Chelyabinsk 78.70 150.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
87.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
450.0
299.34
3
Goryachkin Kirill T2 1998 Chelyabinsk 76.00 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
90.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
184.11
1
Babin Vladimir J 1992 Chelyabinsk 81.90 195.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
272.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
637.5
412.91
2
Astakhov Sergey J 1992 Chelyabinsk 81.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
567.5
369.90
3
Kotov Ilya J 1992 Chelyabinsk 78.30 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
440.0
293.74
4
Telimonenko Veniamin J 1990 Chelyabinsk 81.40 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
402.5
261.75
1
Ladygin Vladislav O 1989 Chelyabinsk 82.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
372.08
2
Kartsev Yaroslav O 1989 Berezniki 80.20 155.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
517.5
339.84
3
Shakhtarin Dmitriy O 1986 Tryokhgorniy 80.90 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
515.0
336.24
4
Babaylov Vladimir O 1987 Chelyabinsk 81.90 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
445.0
288.23
1
Tretyakov Yuriy M1 1968 Chelyabinsk 81.90 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
348.50
Category 90 kg
1
Khartsyzov Evgeniy T3 1994 Chelyabinsk 89.70 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
545.0
334.09
Category 100 kg
1
Krapivin Sergey T2 1996 Chelyabinsk 94.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
286.90
1
Demochkin Andrey J 1990 Berezovskiy 98.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
266.08
1
Emashov Aleksey O 1988 Chelyabinsk 94.60 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
375.54
2
Permyakov Vladimir O 1978 Berezovskiy 98.20 200.0
212.5
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
212.5
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
328.10
3
Trukhanov Dmitriy O 1989 Chelyabinsk 98.90 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
167.5
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
512.5
299.30
4
Kirdyankin Anton O 1981 Chelyabinsk 94.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
170.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
283.29
5
Ershov Konstantin O 1983 Chelyabinsk 97.40 100.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
241.08
-
Golubev Aleksandr O 1982 Katav-Ivanovsk 98.40 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Category 110 kg
1
Sotnikov Dmitriy T1 1999 Tryokhgorniy 103.10 95.0
110.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
292.5
168.01
1
Kadikov Yuriy O 1981 Chelyabinsk 107.20 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
582.5
330.10
2
Agafonov Arkadiy O 1987 Chelyabinsk 103.80 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
295.10
Category 140 kg
1
Petrov Vasiliy O 1975 Berezovskiy 126.40 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
275.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
830.0
451.52
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Shimanovskaya Anna 240.0 67.00 217.18
Teen 3
1
Morozova Aleksandra 250.0 52.00 276.90
2
Naam Amaliya 290.0 66.30 264.60
3
Ibatullina Regina 252.5 70.70 219.78
4
Fedorova Ekaterina 242.5 67.70 217.60
Open
1
Shabanova Tatyana 232.5 54.60 247.68
2
Klevakina Lyubov 217.5 57.70 221.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kulnev Vladislav 295.0 53.10 278.63
2
Bikbulatov Maksim 347.5 64.20 271.68
3
Saetgalin Ratmir 325.0 64.10 254.44
4
Dundukov Ilya 350.0 71.60 249.62
5
Dobryakov Daniil 262.5 59.60 220.05
6
Bikkulov Evgeniy 282.5 66.70 213.60
7
Mikhaylov Grigoriy 152.5 43.10 183.84
8
Sotnikov Dmitriy 292.5 103.10 168.01
Teen 2
1
Sgibnev Konstantin 510.0 81.10 332.42
2
Motkov Vladimir 410.0 64.00 321.48
3
Kurganov Aleksandr 450.0 78.70 299.34
4
Krapivin Sergey 480.0 94.10 286.90
5
Goryachkin Kirill 270.0 76.00 184.11
Teen 3
1
Khartsyzov Evgeniy 545.0 89.70 334.09
Junior
1
Babin Vladimir 637.5 81.90 412.91
2
Astakhov Sergey 567.5 81.10 369.90
3
Mitin Dmitriy 517.5 75.00 356.30
4
Kotov Ilya 440.0 78.30 293.74
5
Demochkin Andrey 455.0 98.60 266.08
6
Telimonenko Veniamin 402.5 81.40 261.75
Open
1
Petrov Vasiliy 830.0 126.40 451.52
2
Emashov Aleksey 630.0 94.60 375.54
3
Ladygin Vladislav 575.0 82.00 372.08
4
Kazarinov Sergey 510.0 74.60 352.56
5
Kartsev Yaroslav 517.5 80.20 339.84
6
Shakhtarin Dmitriy 515.0 80.90 336.24
7
Kadikov Yuriy 582.5 107.20 330.10
8
Permyakov Vladimir 560.0 98.20 328.10
9
Natarov Evgeniy 420.0 66.70 317.56
10
Trukhanov Dmitriy 512.5 98.90 299.30
Masters 1
1
Tretyakov Yuriy 510.0 81.90 348.50