Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Baltic Open Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Russia
Date
7 - 8 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
135
ID
32531
Views
2641
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 oct 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Korkina Renata O 1986 Saint Petersburg 51.50 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
50.0
57.5
50.0
50.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
245.54 Надеждин А.
Category 56 kg
1
Lebedeva Anastasiya J 1995 Saint Petersburg 54.60 80.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
245.0
261.00 Матвеев С.С.
Category 60 kg
1
Titova Ekaterina O 1986 Saint Petersburg 57.50 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
195.0
199.29 Иванов Т.Б.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Naletova Oksana J 1995 Saint Petersburg 62.00 60.0
70.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
227.5
218.88 Тихонов О
1
Pogula Ekaterina M1 1972 Dubna 66.60 55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
32.5
37.5
37.5
32.5
32.5
70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
70.0
162.5
154.10 Цветков А.Н.
Category 75 kg
-
Snetkova Oksana O 1979 Saint Petersburg 68.10 80.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
Курбатова О.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Khovanov Ivan T2 2000 Saint Petersburg 66.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
170.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
322.19 Рыбаков Д.
1
Nadezhdin Aleksey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 67.10 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
465.0
349.77
Category 75 kg
1
Glushonkov Dmitriy J 1996 Saint Petersburg 73.10 105.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
117.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
325.0
228.12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bugorkov Artur J 1994 Saint Petersburg 80.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
585.0
382.59 Шафеев В.В.
1
Sabirov Maruf O 1982 Saint Petersburg 80.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
560.0
365.62 Тимофеев Д.
2
Abdullaev Aleksandr O 1980 Saint Petersburg 81.70 160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
552.5
358.41
3
Bogutskiy Pavel O 1989 Saint Petersburg 82.00 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
162.5
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
472.5
305.75 Емельянов Е.В.
-
Lugovtsov Ivan O 1992 Saint Petersburg 80.80 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Category 90 kg
-
Stasevich Stanislav O 1992 Vsevolozhsk 89.60 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Фомичев К.
1
Rozhnov Vyacheslav M1 1975 Vladivostok 87.10 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
229.82 Телидис К.
Category 100 kg
1
Mironov Vladimir O 1985 Dubrovno 96.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
210.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
590.0
348.22
2
Yakurnov Igor O 1983 Saint Petersburg 94.10 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
160.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
587.5
351.15 Ткаченко В.
3
Senkin Ilya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 97.00 175.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
527.5
310.75
Category 110 kg
1
Ivanov Timofey O 1985 Usvyaty 104.60 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
565.0
322.84 Муминов А.
Category 125 kg
1
Chistyakov Vladimir O 1987 Saint Petersburg 123.20 170.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
560.0
306.66 Шелудков В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lebedeva Anastasiya 245.0 54.60 261.00
2
Naletova Oksana 227.5 62.00 218.88
Open
1
Korkina Renata 220.0 51.50 245.54
2
Titova Ekaterina 195.0 57.50 199.29
Masters 1
1
Pogula Ekaterina 162.5 66.60 154.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Khovanov Ivan 425.0 66.50 322.19
Junior
1
Bugorkov Artur 585.0 80.70 382.59
2
Glushonkov Dmitriy 325.0 73.10 228.12
Open
1
Sabirov Maruf 560.0 80.90 365.62
2
Abdullaev Aleksandr 552.5 81.70 358.41
3
Yakurnov Igor 587.5 94.10 351.15
4
Nadezhdin Aleksey 465.0 67.10 349.77
5
Mironov Vladimir 590.0 96.60 348.22
6
Ivanov Timofey 565.0 104.60 322.84
7
Senkin Ilya 527.5 97.00 310.75
8
Chistyakov Vladimir 560.0 123.20 306.66
9
Bogutskiy Pavel 472.5 82.00 305.75
Masters 1
1
Rozhnov Vyacheslav 365.0 87.10 229.82