Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Lipetsk Oblast BP&DL Open Сup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Lipetsk
Date
17 apr 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
88
ID
29423
Views
1724
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 apr 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Khromchenko Polina J 1993 Lipetsk 55.50 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
65.71
Category 67.5 kg
1
Litvinova Veronika O 1984 Tambov 62.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
45.35
Category 75 kg
1
Makarova Elena M3 1962 Lipetsk 72.10 45.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
53.38
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Yuryev Andrey T1 2001 Lipetsk 52.00 52.5
57.5
57.5
55.57
1
Zakharenkov Maksim O 1991 Lipetsk 50.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.48
Category 56 kg
1
Zubrikov Vadim T1 2000 Lipetsk 55.60 55.0
60.0
60.0
53.95
2
Iskovskikh Mikhail T1 2000 Lipetsk 54.60 55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
52.70
1
Samylin Sergey O 1989 Lipetsk 55.90 75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
71.54
Category 60 kg
1
Yurshin Dmitriy T1 2001 Lipetsk 59.30 72.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
61.08
1
Abdoyan Ararat J 1994 Lipetsk 59.10 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
71.85
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gudkov Ilya T2 1999 Lipetsk 64.90 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
65.82
1
Kireev Ivan T3 1997 Lipetsk 62.20 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
86.52
1
Ponomarev Ilya J 1995 Lipetsk 65.60 95.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
72.87
Category 75 kg
1
Kolupanov Artem T2 1999 Lipetsk 71.80 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
85.40
1
Uvarov Dmitriy J 1996 Lipetsk 71.70 117.5
120.0
122.5
120.0
85.50
2
Oveshnikov Yaroslav J 1993 Lipetsk 73.60 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
83.80
1
Gridnev Maksim O 1992 Tambov 70.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
116.19
2
Zubkov Aleksey O 1979 Lipetsk 74.90 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
96.49
3
Mamadzhanov Shukhrat O 1990 Voronezh 69.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
95.30
-
Alpatkin Denis O 1992 Oryol 73.40 117.5
117.5
117.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Romanovskiy Sergey T3 1997 Lipetsk 77.00 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
97.95
1
Kustryn Aleksey J 1995 Voronezh 76.80 102.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
72.76
1
Lazarev Viktor O 1980 Lipetsk 81.30 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
97.62
2
Toguzov Maksim O 1990 Lipetsk 82.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
93.68
3
Drozhzhin Ruslan O 1984 Lipetsk 80.20 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
88.65
4
Chernyshev Sergey O 1987 Lipetsk 76.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
87.98
5
Velnikovskiy Sergey O 1989 Lipetsk 79.80 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.66
6
Iskovskikh Evgeniy O 1990 Lipetsk 80.70 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
83.39
Category 90 kg
2
Akst Aleksandr T3 1997 Tambov 88.80 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
77.06
1
Danilochkin Alexey J 1995 Lipetsk 89.80 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
93.42
2
Ershov Maksim J 1993 Lipetsk 89.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
85.86
1
Zolotokrylin Leonid O 1989 Lipetsk 88.60 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
95.68
2
Martynov Andrey O 1990 Lipetsk 88.30 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
77.30
1
Zaytsev Vladimir M1 1971 Lipetsk 87.70 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
93.90
2
Trunov Igor M1 1971 Lipetsk 88.00 120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
85.64
Category 100 kg
1
Gnilomedov Andrey T2 1998 Lipetsk 98.90 80.0
97.5
112.5
97.5
56.94
1
Kogut Miroslav T3 1997 Lipetsk 93.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
83.96
1
Golovatyy Vladislav O 1988 Tambov 96.60 162.5
170.0
180.0
170.0
100.33
2
Antonov Aleksey O 1988 Tambov 99.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
99.16
3
Ovchinnikov Roman O 1990 Tambov 97.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
88.17
1
Istomin Aleksandr M3 1964 Lipetsk 98.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
84.08
1
Semenov Sergey M4 1959 Tambov 91.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
103.75
Category 110 kg
1
Zdorov Vasiliy O 1980 Tambov 108.50 140.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
83.29
1
Kalinin Mikhail M1 1975 Lipetsk 106.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
86.05
Category 125 kg
1
Tamoyan Razmik O 1983 Tambov 116.80 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
94.23
2
Pecherskikh Pavel O 1987 Lipetsk 112.50 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
82.47
Category 140 kg
1
Filatov Aleksey O 1981 Tambov 140.00 170.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
96.94
1
Nikitin Sergey M1 1971 Lipetsk 138.10 170.0
182.5
182.5
170.0
94.47
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Khromchenko Polina 62.5 55.50 65.71
Open
1
Litvinova Veronika 47.5 62.60 45.35
Masters 4
1
Makarova Elena 52.5 72.10 53.38
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Yurshin Dmitriy 72.5 59.30 61.08
2
Yuryev Andrey 57.5 52.00 55.57
3
Zubrikov Vadim 60.0 55.60 53.95
4
Iskovskikh Mikhail 57.5 54.60 52.70
Teen 2
1
Kolupanov Artem 120.0 71.80 85.40
2
Gudkov Ilya 85.0 64.90 65.82
3
Gnilomedov Andrey 97.5 98.90 56.94
Teen 3
1
Romanovskiy Sergey 145.0 77.00 97.95
2
Kireev Ivan 107.5 62.20 86.52
3
Kogut Miroslav 140.0 93.50 83.96
4
Akst Aleksandr 125.0 88.80 77.06
Junior
1
Danilochkin Alexey 152.5 89.80 93.42
2
Ershov Maksim 140.0 89.60 85.86
3
Uvarov Dmitriy 120.0 71.70 85.50
4
Oveshnikov Yaroslav 120.0 73.60 83.80
5
Ponomarev Ilya 95.0 65.60 72.87
6
Kustryn Aleksey 107.5 76.80 72.76
7
Abdoyan Ararat 85.0 59.10 71.85
Open
1
Gridnev Maksim 160.0 70.00 116.19
2
Golovatyy Vladislav 170.0 96.60 100.33
3
Antonov Aleksey 170.0 99.20 99.16
4
Lazarev Viktor 150.0 81.30 97.62
5
Filatov Aleksey 182.5 140.00 96.94
6
Zubkov Aleksey 140.0 74.90 96.49
7
Zolotokrylin Leonid 155.0 88.60 95.68
8
Mamadzhanov Shukhrat 130.0 69.20 95.30
9
Tamoyan Razmik 170.0 116.80 94.23
10
Toguzov Maksim 145.0 82.20 93.68
Masters 1
1
Nikitin Sergey 170.0 138.10 94.47
2
Zaytsev Vladimir 145.0 87.70 93.90
3
Kalinin Mikhail 150.0 106.50 86.05
4
Trunov Igor 132.5 88.00 85.64
Masters 4
1
Istomin Aleksandr 125.0 98.00 84.08
Masters 3
1
Semenov Sergey 135.0 91.60 103.75