Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
7 - 10 jul 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
365
ID
31659
Views
4936
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 11 aug 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Ozerets Mariya T3 1996 Novosibirsk 47.00 82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
250.0
299.50 Popov A.
1
Denisova Tatyana O 1987 Novosibirsk 47.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
137.5
137.5
120.0
120.0
265.0
313.92 Zentsov D.
-
Vorontsova Yana O 1989 Novosibirsk 48.00 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Isakov P.G.
Category 52 kg
1
Kuvykina Anna T2 1998 Kochenevo 51.20 wt2 95.0
97.5
wt2 97.5
wt2 97.5
wt2 97.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
wt2 117.5
120.0
wt2 117.5
wt2 117.5
wt2 265.0
297.12 Afanas`ev E.O.
1
Makarenko Evgeniya J 1996 Novosibirsk 50.10 55.0
60.0
62.5
55.0
55.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
167.5
191.03 Ivanov A.
1
Klimenko Natalya O 1985 Berdsk 52.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
249.21 Zherdev O.
-
Ryzhova Mariya O 1988 Novosibirsk 50.80 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Savin A.
1
Yarotskaya Natalya M3 1963 Berdsk 51.00 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
197.5
258.78 Zherdev O.
Category 56 kg
1
Nikitina Marina O 1976 Novosibirsk 55.60 112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
315.00 Savin A.
2
Krikun Larisa O 1974 Novosibirsk 56.00 80.0
80.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
267.5
279.24 Isakov A.G.
3
Dudar Irina O 1987 Krasnoyarsk 56.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
262.5
274.02 Pleshkov
4
Popova Larisa O 1979 Novosibirsk 54.20 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
47.5
47.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
225.04 Vrublevskiy
-
Ponomareva Nadezhda O 1987 Novosibirsk 56.00 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
Lysenko V.
1
Krikun Larisa M1 1974 Novosibirsk 56.00 80.0
80.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
267.5
282.04 Isakov A.G.
1
Kufeld Svetlana M2 1968 Novosibirsk 55.30 wm2 90.0
wm2 95.0
100.0
wm2 95.0
wm2 95.0
60.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
wm2 255.0
294.98 Isakov A.G.
Category 60 kg
1
Shinkareva Elizaveta T3 1998 Mezhdurechensk 60.00 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
wt3 70.0
wt3 75.0
77.5
wt3 75.0
wt3 75.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
315.0
311.09 Chul`denko G.P.
1
Mikhaylova Yana J 1995 Krasnoyarsk 56.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
275.0
283.42 Pleshkov
2
Eliseeva Mariya J 1994 Novosibirsk 59.40 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
224.01
1
Shinkareva Elizaveta O 1998 Mezhdurechensk 60.00 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
315.0
311.09 Chul`denko G.P.
2
Yarema Evgeniya O 1990 Novosibirsk 57.80 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
282.41 Sin`ko E.
3
Kolesnikova Natalya O 1982 Novosibirsk 59.60 87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
250.73 Bakaryev
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhuravleva Mariya J 1993 Novosibirsk 65.20 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
125.0
152.5
125.0
125.0
305.0
281.94 Isakov P.G.
1
Pazylova Zarina O 1990 Novosibirsk 67.00 100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
45.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
282.78 Grebenkin S.A.
2
Chudnaya Oksana O 1977 Novosibirsk 67.00 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
271.47 Saydentsal` O.
3
Murashova Nataliya O 1983 Novosibirsk 65.10 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
203.61 Ivanov A.
Category 90+ kg
1
Chigareva Anna M1 1974 Novosibirsk 103.50 em1 130.0
em1 140.0
145.0
em1 140.0
em1 140.0
em1 70.0
75.0
em1 75.0
em1 75.0
em1 75.0
em1 160.0
wm1 172.5
180.0
wm1 172.5
wm1 172.5
em1 387.5
279.20 Cheremnov A.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ilyasov Timur O 1992 Novosibirsk 66.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
334.84 Ignat`ev K.
-
Bykov Mikhail O 1989 Novosibirsk 64.90 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Savin A.
Category 75 kg
1
Rakhimov Sino J 1995 Novosibirsk 71.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
305.73 Savin A.
1
Krasnov Aleksandr O 1986 Krasnoyarsk 74.70 175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
560.0
386.74
2
Rogatenko Aleksandr O 1982 Krasnoyarsk 75.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
316.71
-
Krasnov Aleksey O 1986 Novosibirsk 75.00 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Chuldenko Gennadiy M6 1948 Mezhdurechensk 75.00 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
170.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
430.0
466.58
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vershinin Georgiy O 1988 Novosibirsk 79.60 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
405.90 Isakov A.G.
2
Falevich Aleksey O 1984 Novosibirsk 82.50 160.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
341.64 Tarasov D.
1
Byambaa Tsegmed M8 1939 Mongolia 75.20 wm8 100.0
120.0
wm8 140.0
wm8 140.0
wm8 140.0
87.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
wm8 160.0
wm8 165.0
wm8 170.0
wm8 170.0
wm8 170.0
wm8 402.5
518.90
Category 90 kg
1
Prachikov Maksim T2 1998 Novosibirsk 87.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
313.96 Ignat`ev K.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Moscow 89.00 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
375.58 Seregin
2
Sharabarin Roman O 1986 Novosibirsk 89.80 210.0
225.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
135.0
137.5
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
346.12 Isakov P.G.
3
Permyakov Zakhar O 1987 Novosibirsk 89.10 190.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
338.42 Feofilov A.
1
Nikitin Aleksandr M1 1973 Novosibirsk 87.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
500.0
316.25
1
Shinkarev Viktor M2 1971 Mezhdurechensk 85.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
285.16 Chul`denko G.P.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Moscow 89.00 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
430.79 Seregin
Category 100 kg
1
Bondarev Maksim T2 1998 Novosibirsk 99.70 180.0
195.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
570.0
331.80 Cheremnov A.
1
Vishnyakov Sergey O 1987 Novosibirsk 98.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
635.0
371.22 Isakov A.G.
2
Borets Aleksey O 1984 Novosibirsk 98.60 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
333.34 Savin A.
3
Antonov Ilya O 1987 Novosibirsk 99.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
142.5
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
567.5
330.34 Katukhov E.
1
Babakhinas Vyacheslav M2 1967 Novosibirsk 99.40 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
274.91 Isakov A.G.
Category 110 kg
1
Kazantsev Vitaliy J 1993 Novosibirsk 105.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
301.57 Savin A.
1
Panchenko Konstantin O 1980 Novosibirsk 107.80 210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
635.0
359.28 Isakoa A.G.
2
Kovalev Denis O 1985 Novosibirsk 106.90 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
272.30 Falevich
Category 140 kg
1
Kovalenko Aleksey J 1996 Novosibirsk 126.80 190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
328.82 Saydentsal` O.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kuvykina Anna wt2 265.0 51.20 297.12
Teen 3
1
Shinkareva Elizaveta 315.0 60.00 311.09
2
Ozerets Mariya 250.0 47.00 299.50
Junior
1
Mikhaylova Yana 275.0 56.90 283.42
2
Zhuravleva Mariya 305.0 65.20 281.94
3
Eliseeva Mariya 225.0 59.40 224.01
4
Makarenko Evgeniya 167.5 50.10 191.03
Open
1
Nikitina Marina 300.0 55.60 315.00
2
Denisova Tatyana 265.0 47.70 313.92
3
Shinkareva Elizaveta 315.0 60.00 311.09
4
Pazylova Zarina 312.5 67.00 282.78
5
Yarema Evgeniya 277.5 57.80 282.41
6
Krikun Larisa 267.5 56.00 279.24
7
Dudar Irina 262.5 56.00 274.02
8
Chudnaya Oksana 300.0 67.00 271.47
9
Kolesnikova Natalya 252.5 59.60 250.73
10
Klimenko Natalya 225.0 52.00 249.21
Masters 1
1
Krikun Larisa 267.5 56.00 282.04
2
Chigareva Anna em1 387.5 103.50 279.20
Masters 2
1
Kufeld Svetlana wm2 255.0 55.30 294.98
Masters 4
1
Yarotskaya Natalya 197.5 51.00 258.78
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Bondarev Maksim 570.0 99.70 331.80
2
Prachikov Maksim 505.0 87.50 313.96
Junior
1
Kovalenko Aleksey 605.0 126.80 328.82
2
Rakhimov Sino 430.0 71.90 305.73
3
Kazantsev Vitaliy 530.0 105.90 301.57
Open
1
Vershinin Georgiy 615.0 79.60 405.90
2
Krasnov Aleksandr 560.0 74.70 386.74
3
Vladimirov Evgeniy 610.0 89.00 375.58
4
Vishnyakov Sergey 635.0 98.70 371.22
5
Panchenko Konstantin 635.0 107.80 359.28
6
Sharabarin Roman 565.0 89.80 346.12
7
Falevich Aleksey 530.0 82.50 341.64
8
Permyakov Zakhar 550.0 89.10 338.42
9
Ilyasov Timur 440.0 66.20 334.84
10
Borets Aleksey 570.0 98.60 333.34
Masters 1
1
Nikitin Aleksandr 500.0 87.90 316.25
Masters 2
1
Shinkarev Viktor 430.0 85.90 285.16
2
Babakhinas Vyacheslav 430.0 99.40 274.91
Masters 4
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 610.0 89.00 430.79
Masters 6
1
Chuldenko Gennadiy 430.0 75.00 466.58
Masters 8
1
Byambaa Tsegmed wm8 402.5 75.20 518.90