Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Volgograd Oblast Open Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Volgograd
Date
4 jun 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
79
ID
39392
Views
2638
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 sep 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
-
Sorokina Valeriya T2 2000 Volgograd 49.10 115.0
115.0
115.0
Воробьева Р.
Category 56 kg
1
Bulyukina Anna J 1996 Tolyatti 55.50 72.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
89.37
Category 60 kg
1
Buzenko Alina T3 1999 Volgograd 58.20 115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
116.38 Воробьева Р.
-
Mikhaylova Elena M2 1970 Volgograd 58.20 97.5
97.5
Category 67.5 kg
-
Kornienkova Marina J 1996 Engels 66.20 117.5
117.5
117.5
1
Chernomashentseva Valeriya O 1989 Volgograd 67.30 115.0
122.5
135.0
122.5
110.47 Любимов С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Dadikyan Davidbek T1 2002 Volgograd 57.60 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
86.72
Category 67.5 kg
1
Golovyashkin Nikita T1 2003 Volgograd 66.10 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
91.44 Жуков М.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Stepanov Vadim T2 2000 Volgograd 72.80 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
116.19 Воробьева Р.
2
Zhabunin Stanislav T2 2000 Volgograd 69.90 120.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
109.07
3
Lazarev Aleksandr T2 1999 Volgograd 70.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
105.30
1
Vasilenko Boris T3 1997 Volgograd 73.30 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
122.59
1
Funk Vitaliy J 1997 Volgograd 75.00 160.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
123.93
1
Kostin Sergey O 1992 Volzhskiy 75.00 210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
144.59
2
Mescheryakov Anton O 1991 Volgograd 73.20 150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
115.70
Category 82.5 kg
1
Starchak Sergey J 1995 Volgograd 78.90 185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
129.50
1
Bannov Maksim O 1990 Volgograd 81.80 200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
139.36
Category 90 kg
1
Plotnikov Fedor T3 1997 Volgograd 87.40 195.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
130.66
1
Adamovich Aleksandr O 1970 Volgograd 87.00 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
131.00
1
Sunyaev Yuriy M3 1965 Frolovo 89.00 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
112.97 Москалев В.Р.
Category 100 kg
1
Nazarov Aleksey O 1990 Volgograd 95.30 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
132.17
2
Zhavatkhanov Timur O 1981 Volgograd 97.00 202.5
210.0
215.0
215.0
126.66 Никифоров М.М.
3
Sandzhiev Pavel O 1991 Volgograd 94.90 202.5
210.0
220.0
210.0
124.99
4
Radchenko Anton O 1991 Volgograd 97.20 202.5
210.0
215.0
210.0
123.59
Category 110 kg
1
Kharitonov Yuriy O 1982 Volgograd 104.90 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
139.87
Category 140+ kg
1
Bocharov Maksim J 1996 Volgograd 145.00 155.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
89.59
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Buzenko Alina 115.0 58.20 116.38
Junior
1
Bulyukina Anna 85.0 55.50 89.37
Open
1
Chernomashentseva Valeriya 122.5 67.30 110.47
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Golovyashkin Nikita 120.0 66.10 91.44
2
Dadikyan Davidbek 100.0 57.60 86.72
Teen 2
1
Stepanov Vadim 165.0 72.80 116.19
2
Zhabunin Stanislav 150.0 69.90 109.07
3
Lazarev Aleksandr 145.0 70.00 105.30
Teen 3
1
Plotnikov Fedor 210.0 87.40 130.66
2
Vasilenko Boris 175.0 73.30 122.59
Junior
1
Starchak Sergey 195.0 78.90 129.50
2
Funk Vitaliy 180.0 75.00 123.93
3
Bocharov Maksim 170.0 145.00 89.59
Open
1
Kostin Sergey 210.0 75.00 144.59
2
Kharitonov Yuriy 245.0 104.90 139.87
3
Bannov Maksim 215.0 81.80 139.36
4
Nazarov Aleksey 222.5 95.30 132.17
5
Adamovich Aleksandr 210.0 87.00 131.00
6
Zhavatkhanov Timur 215.0 97.00 126.66
7
Sandzhiev Pavel 210.0 94.90 124.99
8
Radchenko Anton 210.0 97.20 123.59
9
Mescheryakov Anton 165.0 73.20 115.70
Masters 4
1
Sunyaev Yuriy 157.5 89.00 112.97