Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Open Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
11 mar 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
133
ID
44515
Views
3741
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 apr 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Gershkovich Viktoriya J 1995 Chelyabinsk 46.90 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
60.00
2
Oreshina Anastasiya J 1998 Chelyabinsk 47.70 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
59.23
1
Babaeva Tatyana O 2000 Chelyabinsk 47.90 wt3 55.0
wt3 60.0
62.5
wt3 60.0
70.85
2
Gorpynko Darya O 1991 Chelyabinsk 45.90 37.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
54.88
Category 52 kg
1
Nikitina Tatyana O 1983 Chelyabinsk 50.50 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
45.34
Category 56 kg
1
Kozlova Ekaterina O 1988 Dobryanka 55.60 75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
86.63
2
Garipova Yuliya O 1987 Ufa 54.50 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
58.68
Category 60 kg
1
Tatyanina Yuliya O 1989 Tyumen 57.70 80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
94.27
2
Pasechnik Anastasiya O 1989 Chelyabinsk 60.00 77.5
85.0
85.0
77.5
76.54
3
Gumirova Alina O 1992 Chelyabinsk 58.30 32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.90
1
Nazmeeva Gulnara M3 1967 Kataysk 57.10 wm3 65.0
wm3 75.0
wm3 80.0
wm3 80.0
92.90
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Kalaychev Yanis O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 57.30 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
126.41
Category 67.5 kg
1
Butakov Andrey O 1993 Chelyabinsk 66.80 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
92.50
2
Karlin Dmitriy O 1987 Yuryuzan 67.30 100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
80.66
Category 75 kg
1
Zalozhnev Kirill T3 1998 Yekaterinbourg 72.60 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
86.44
1
Sharafutdinov Marsel J 1995 Chelyabinsk 71.80 105.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
87.18
2
Nagaev Maksim J 1996 Chelyabinsk 73.70 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
73.24
3
Nagaev Konstantin J 1996 Chelyabinsk 74.50 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
69.20
1
Razuvaev Pavel O 1988 Chelyabinsk 72.80 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
105.63
2
Gabitov Vladislav O 1986 Ozersk 73.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
94.27
1
Schegolikhin Oleg M3 1967 Ozersk 73.30 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
112.49
2
Sidenkov Konstantin M3 1967 Yekaterinbourg 70.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
101.87
1
Vrinchan Vladimir M5 1954 Tyumen 74.80 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
107.84
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mullakhmetov Zhamil O 1988 Chelyabinsk 81.60 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
102.25
2
Mullayarov Marat O 1984 Magnitogorsk 82.30 157.5
167.5
167.5
157.5
101.68
3
Popov Denis O 1980 Chelyabinsk 81.90 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
77.72
-
Grigoryev Evgeniy O 1983 Chelyabinsk 76.10 100.0
-
Tsyganok Aleksandr O 1984 Kurgan 81.30 137.5
145.0
145.0
1
Kiselev Vyacheslav M5 1956 Ozersk 81.40 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
113.26
Category 90 kg
1
Pasechnik Aleksey O 1991 Yuryuzan 87.00 142.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
95.13
2
Grekov Pavel O 1987 Chelyabinsk 84.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
88.89
3
Fattakhov Marsel O 1985 Tryokhgorniy 89.50 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
82.85
1
Chudov Maksim M1 1977 Chelyabinsk 89.20 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
86.09
Category 100 kg
1
Pashkovskiy Stanislav T3 1999 Omsk 96.80 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
81.07
1
Pastukhov Artem O 1984 Chelyabinsk 98.40 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
95.11
2
Akhmadeev Eduard O 1981 Chelyabinsk 98.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
87.60
3
Nikitin Vyacheslav O 1981 Chelyabinsk 96.10 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
82.84
-
Solodyuk Dmitriy O 1973 Miass 96.70 152.5
152.5
152.5
1
Zhironkin Igor M1 1974 Ozersk 97.30 142.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
87.93
1
Leshukov Aleksandr M4 1961 Snezhinsk 99.70 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
103.33
Category 110 kg
1
Zhurbiy Maksim O 1980 Chelyabinsk 107.90 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
96.15
2
Kalinin Aleksandr O 1983 Revda 107.60 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
94.82
1
Belov Valeriy M3 1964 Yekaterinbourg 109.10 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
101.82
Category 125 kg
1
Molchanov Dmitriy O 1984 Chelyabinsk 116.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
102.58
2
Litvinov Sergey O 1976 Yekaterinbourg 123.40 172.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
99.88
1
Litvinov Sergey M1 1976 Yekaterinbourg 123.40 172.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
100.88
1
Karpov Aleksey M1 1976 Kopeisk 124.30 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
91.93
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Gershkovich Viktoriya 50.0 46.90 60.00
2
Oreshina Anastasiya 50.0 47.70 59.23
Open
1
Tatyanina Yuliya 92.5 57.70 94.27
2
Kozlova Ekaterina 82.5 55.60 86.63
3
Pasechnik Anastasiya 77.5 60.00 76.54
4
Babaeva Tatyana wt3 60.0 47.90 70.85
5
Garipova Yuliya 55.0 54.50 58.68
6
Gorpynko Darya 45.0 45.90 54.88
7
Nikitina Tatyana 40.0 50.50 45.34
8
Gumirova Alina 37.5 58.30 37.90
Masters 4
1
Nazmeeva Gulnara wm3 80.0 57.10 92.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Zalozhnev Kirill 122.5 72.60 86.44
2
Pashkovskiy Stanislav 137.5 96.80 81.07
Junior
1
Sharafutdinov Marsel 122.5 71.80 87.18
2
Nagaev Maksim 105.0 73.70 73.24
3
Nagaev Konstantin 100.0 74.50 69.20
Open
1
Kalaychev Yanis 145.0 57.30 126.41
2
Razuvaev Pavel 150.0 72.80 105.63
3
Molchanov Dmitriy 185.0 116.60 102.58
4
Mullakhmetov Zhamil 157.5 81.60 102.25
5
Mullayarov Marat 157.5 82.30 101.68
6
Litvinov Sergey 182.5 123.40 99.88
7
Zhurbiy Maksim 170.0 107.90 96.15
8
Pasechnik Aleksey 152.5 87.00 95.13
9
Pastukhov Artem 162.5 98.40 95.11
10
Kalinin Aleksandr 167.5 107.60 94.82
Masters 1
1
Litvinov Sergey 182.5 123.40 100.88
2
Karpov Aleksey 165.0 124.30 91.93
3
Zhironkin Igor 145.0 97.30 87.93
4
Chudov Maksim 140.0 89.20 86.09
Masters 4
1
Schegolikhin Oleg 140.0 73.30 112.49
2
Sidenkov Konstantin 125.0 70.60 101.87
3
Belov Valeriy 150.0 109.10 101.82
Masters 3
1
Leshukov Aleksandr 140.0 99.70 103.33
Masters 5
1
Kiselev Vyacheslav 127.5 81.40 113.26
2
Vrinchan Vladimir 110.0 74.80 107.84