Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
15 - 16 dec 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
254
ID
51297
Views
5773
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 jan 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Avdeeva Kseniya O 1993 Yekaterinbourg 46.70 65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
240.76 Litvinov S.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Basantsov Dmitriy J 1997 Maykop 59.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
367.5
309.10
Category 67.5 kg
1
Papenko Denis J 1997 Maykop 66.60 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
517.5
391.75
Category 75 kg
1
Anisimov Valeriy J 1998 Yekaterinbourg 74.10 175.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
195.0
207.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
532.5
369.93
2
Osokin Aleksandr J 1995 Moscow 74.90 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
296.36
1
Patil Varad O 1988 India 74.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
392.96
-
Orlov Sergey O 1989 Moscow 73.20 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Drozdov Nikita O 1987 Moscow 80.10 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
432.5
284.28
1
Ushakov Maksim M2 1973 Moscow 79.50 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
395.0
275.29
Category 90 kg
1
Chalenko Viktor O 1987 Krasnoznamensk 89.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
240.0
247.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
635.0
389.95
2
Gerchoglo Pavel O 1989 Moscow 90.00 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
140.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
612.5
374.79
3
Savelyev Denis O 1983 Dmitrov 88.60 155.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
190.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
517.5
319.45
-
Lovyagin Sergey O 1984 Chekhov 88.10 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
1
Akopyan Arsen M2 1970 Moscow 90.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
352.41
Category 100 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 92.80 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
250.0
275.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
657.5
395.75
2
Arsenov Aleksey O 1982 Moscow 98.30 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
195.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
336.72
1
Shulga Denis M1 1978 Moscow 95.40 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
175.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
482.5
286.51
1
Monakhov Evgeniy M2 1972 Klin 99.30 215.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
157.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
250.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
652.5
406.34
1
Nagaybakov Mikhail M6 1953 Kazakhstan 95.80 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
324.45
Category 110 kg
1
Kuznetsov Ivan O 1984 Moscow 101.10 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
289.40
Category 125 kg
1
Polevoy Anatoliy O 1990 Volgograd 116.90 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
760.0
421.12
1
Vershinin Igor M2 1973 Saint Petersburg 123.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
195.0
wm2 205.0
wm2 215.0
wm2 215.0
wm2 215.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
wm2 705.0
412.39
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Avdeeva Kseniya 200.0 46.70 240.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Papenko Denis 517.5 66.60 391.75
2
Anisimov Valeriy 532.5 74.10 369.93
3
Basantsov Dmitriy 367.5 59.40 309.10
4
Osokin Aleksandr 430.0 74.90 296.36
Open
1
Polevoy Anatoliy 760.0 116.90 421.12
2
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 657.5 92.80 395.75
3
Patil Varad 565.0 74.00 392.96
4
Chalenko Viktor 635.0 89.40 389.95
5
Gerchoglo Pavel 612.5 90.00 374.79
6
Arsenov Aleksey 575.0 98.30 336.72
7
Savelyev Denis 517.5 88.60 319.45
8
Kuznetsov Ivan 500.0 101.10 289.40
9
Drozdov Nikita 432.5 80.10 284.28
Masters 1
1
Shulga Denis 482.5 95.40 286.51
Masters 2
1
Vershinin Igor wm2 705.0 123.00 412.39
2
Monakhov Evgeniy 652.5 99.30 406.34
3
Akopyan Arsen 525.0 90.00 352.41
4
Ushakov Maksim 395.0 79.50 275.29
Masters 6
1
Nagaybakov Mikhail 370.0 95.80 324.45