Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

AWPC/WPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
13 - 15 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
271
ID
63302
Views
8206
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 jan 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Goryan Karmela J 1997 Lytkarino 43.10 77.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
114.90
1
Shah Bhavna O 1976 India 43.40 62.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
88.93
1
Shah Bhavna M1 1976 India 43.40 62.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
91.68
Category 48 kg
1
Dhoondia Fatema O 1989 India 47.40 127.5
127.5
145.0
127.5
151.78
Category 52 kg
1
Mendaleva Yuliya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 50.50 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
136.01
2
Dolgopolova Anastasiya O 1981 Stavropol 51.80 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
122.21
Category 56 kg
1
Parekh Nami O 1990 India 53.90 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
177.61
2
Milyutina Valeriya O 1981 Moscow 56.00 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
3
Koroleva Anna O 1984 Moscow 54.10 90.0
100.0
105.0
90.0
96.59
4
Zvezdilina Kseniya O 1991 Moscow 54.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
74.24
Category 60 kg
1
Lysichenkova Diana T3 2000 Moscow 56.80 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
92.89
1
Solovyeva Ekaterina O 1990 Volgograd 58.90 135.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.36 Filimonov O.A.
2
Giginashvili Marina O 1988 Moscow 57.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
81.30
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mukhammadieva Shokhista O 1984 Vidnoe 63.90 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
84.53
1
Kolesnikova Tatyana M1 1978 Voronezh 62.70 92.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
103.53
1
Tokekar Bhavna M2 1971 India 67.50 100.0
115.0
132.5
132.5
130.82
Category 90+ kg
1
Dedhia Alpa O 1984 India 99.40 105.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
82.49
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Chebotarev Aleksandr O 1987 Balashikha 58.70 130.0
150.0
172.5
150.0
127.65
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sukhraj Singh J 1998 India 66.70 160.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
136.10
1
Gusev Sergey M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 66.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
124.87
Category 75 kg
1
Yuvraj Singh T3 2000 India 70.40 160.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
126.51
1
Sukhman Singh J 1998 India 72.60 160.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
130.54
1
Romanov Aleksey O 1986 Moscow 74.60 237.5
247.5
255.0
247.5
171.10
2
Patil Varad O 1988 India 74.80 220.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
167.30
1
Lukyanov Konstantin M1 1975 Moscow 72.40 155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
132.75
Category 82.5 kg
1
Simon Rohan T2 2003 India 82.20 192.5
207.5
220.0
220.0
142.14
1
Sanveer Singh T3 2000 India 78.70 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
114.75
2
Malichev Ivan T3 2000 Moscow 76.80 150.0
162.5
172.5
162.5
109.98
1
Rumasov Andrey O 1991 Moscow 81.70 245.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
181.64
2
Nersisyan Armen O 1994 Scherbinka 81.80 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
147.47
3
Simon Rohan O 2003 India 82.20 192.5
207.5
220.0
220.0
142.14
1
Sytenskikh Nikolay M2 1974 Kirov 81.30 165.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
137.32
2
Savvin Sergey M2 1972 Yelets 82.50 150.0
185.0
215.0
185.0
129.03
1
Skokin Viktor M5 1957 Voskresensk 76.20 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
215.66
Category 90 kg
1
Jadeja Abhimanyusinh T1 2003 India 87.80 130.0
140.0
130.0
80.67
1
Kokurkin Aleksandr T2 2003 Moscow 86.00 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
122.48
1
Gahlot Deven T3 2001 India 84.20 170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
108.17
1
Moses Mervin J 1999 India 90.00 240.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
162.15
1
Moses Mervin O 1999 India 90.00 240.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
162.15
2
Kosenkov Maksim O 1993 Karabanovo 89.20 222.5
230.0
230.0
141.43
3
Safonov Artem O 1995 Moscow 85.20 195.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
140.55
4
Sychevoy Dmitriy O 1988 Moscow 88.50 195.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
125.08
1
Kobzev Aleksey M1 1977 Yelets 87.90 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
130.22
2
Snezhkin Vladimir M1 1979 Moscow 89.00 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
110.83
Category 100 kg
1
Sevortyan Andrey T2 2002 Moscow 98.50 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
111.15
1
Barla Mitilesh J 1996 India 98.90 215.0
225.0
225.0
131.40
1
Belov Anton O 1985 Lipki 99.90 250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
151.22
2
Retyunskikh Aleksandr O 1982 Ryazan 97.20 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
136.83
3
Klishin Yuriy O 1994 Reutov 98.30 210.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
136.15
4
Barla Mitilesh O 1996 India 98.90 215.0
225.0
225.0
131.40
5
Zmunchile Mikhail O 1983 Moscow 97.10 202.5
220.0
232.5
220.0
129.56
6
Sitnikov Anton O 1985 Moscow 90.60 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
128.04
1
Kazakov Dmitriy M1 1976 Khimki 98.70 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
159.72
2
Pigrov Sergey M1 1978 Moscow 96.30 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
122.39
1
Lileev Aleksey M2 1972 Lytkarino 99.30 190.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
130.91
Category 110 kg
1
Chaudhary Ayush J 1999 India 106.70 205.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
124.89
1
Pletnev Andrey O 1987 Khotkovo 107.60 230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
141.53
2
Talismanov Aleksandr O 1990 Moscow 106.10 195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
122.27
Category 125 kg
1
Molotkov Sergey O 1990 Moscow 114.30 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
144.82
2
Naroditskiy Ilya O 1989 Moscow 110.90 240.0
260.0
240.0
134.69
1
Kokotkin Aleksandr M2 1974 Yelets 115.10 210.0
230.0
255.0
255.0
149.60
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Lysichenkova Diana 90.0 56.80 92.89
Junior
1
Goryan Karmela 90.0 43.10 114.90
Open
1
Parekh Nami 165.0 53.90 177.61
2
Dhoondia Fatema 127.5 47.40 151.78
3
Solovyeva Ekaterina 150.0 58.90 150.36
4
Mendaleva Yuliya 120.0 50.50 136.01
5
Dolgopolova Anastasiya 110.0 51.80 122.21
6
Koroleva Anna 90.0 54.10 96.59
7
Shah Bhavna 70.0 43.40 88.93
8
Mukhammadieva Shokhista 90.0 63.90 84.53
9
Dedhia Alpa 115.0 99.40 82.49
10
Giginashvili Marina 80.0 57.90 81.30
Masters 1
1
Kolesnikova Tatyana 107.5 62.70 103.53
2
Shah Bhavna 70.0 43.40 91.68
Masters 2
1
Tokekar Bhavna 132.5 67.50 130.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Jadeja Abhimanyusinh 130.0 87.80 80.67
Teen 2
1
Simon Rohan 220.0 82.20 142.14
2
Kokurkin Aleksandr 195.0 86.00 122.48
3
Sevortyan Andrey 190.0 98.50 111.15
Teen 3
1
Yuvraj Singh 175.0 70.40 126.51
2
Sanveer Singh 172.5 78.70 114.75
3
Malichev Ivan 162.5 76.80 109.98
4
Gahlot Deven 170.0 84.20 108.17
Junior
1
Moses Mervin 265.0 90.00 162.15
2
Sukhraj Singh 180.0 66.70 136.10
3
Barla Mitilesh 225.0 98.90 131.40
4
Sukhman Singh 185.0 72.60 130.54
5
Chaudhary Ayush 220.0 106.70 124.89
Open
1
Rumasov Andrey 280.0 81.70 181.64
2
Romanov Aleksey 247.5 74.60 171.10
3
Patil Varad 242.5 74.80 167.30
4
Moses Mervin 265.0 90.00 162.15
5
Belov Anton 260.0 99.90 151.22
6
Nersisyan Armen 227.5 81.80 147.47
7
Molotkov Sergey 260.0 114.30 144.82
8
Simon Rohan 220.0 82.20 142.14
9
Pletnev Andrey 250.0 107.60 141.53
10
Kosenkov Maksim 230.0 89.20 141.43
Masters 1
1
Kazakov Dmitriy 265.0 98.70 159.72
2
Lukyanov Konstantin 180.0 72.40 132.75
3
Kobzev Aleksey 210.0 87.90 130.22
4
Gusev Sergey 160.0 66.60 124.87
5
Pigrov Sergey 205.0 96.30 122.39
6
Snezhkin Vladimir 180.0 89.00 110.83
Masters 2
1
Kokotkin Aleksandr 255.0 115.10 149.60
2
Sytenskikh Nikolay 200.0 81.30 137.32
3
Lileev Aleksey 207.5 99.30 130.91
4
Savvin Sergey 185.0 82.50 129.03
Masters 5
1
Skokin Viktor 227.5 76.20 215.66