Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Euroasia Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Novorossiysk
Date
28 - 29 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
101
ID
59357
Views
2637
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 oct 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Dolgopolova Anastasiya O 1981 Stavropol 52.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
116.30 Сухобок М.
Category 56 kg
1
Zhdanova Anastasiya O 1980 Gelendzhyk 55.60 122.5
130.0
140.0
130.0
136.50 Бгавина Д
Category 60 kg
1
Kornienkova Marina J 1996 Engels 58.50 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
141.11
1
Matusevich Marina O 1988 Novorossiysk 58.70 117.5
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.69 Коршков
1
Varsovskaya Anzhelika M2 1974 Abinsk 57.10 90.0
110.0
110.0
119.26
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhitnik Ekaterina O 1988 Krasnodar 65.00 105.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
125.10
Category 90+ kg
1
Zvonkova Ekaterina O 1987 Stavropol 99.30 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
86.11
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kuznetsov Valeriy M3 1965 Novorossiysk 54.20 70.0
100.0
125.0
125.0
139.03
Category 75 kg
1
Slonov Ruslan O 1989 Vladikavkaz 75.00 225.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
158.36
2
Zozin Ilya O 1985 Gelendzhyk 73.60 170.0
177.5
202.5
177.5
123.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Maletin Vladimir T2 2001 Gelendzhyk 82.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
103.54
1
Khekalo Aleksey O 2000 Anapa 81.70 230.0
240.0
230.0
149.20
2
Chistyakov Evgeniy O 1993 Rostov-na-Donu 80.70 180.0
205.0
222.5
222.5
145.52
3
Lazarenko Vladimir O 1984 Stavropol 80.00 180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
123.34 Сухобок М.
Category 90 kg
1
Poltavskiy Evgeniy O 1994 Crymsk 88.90 210.0
222.5
235.0
235.0
144.78
1
Dyakin Artur M3 1966 Stavropol 88.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
146.27 Сухобок М.Л.
Category 110 kg
1
Dziov David O 1989 Beslan 101.60 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
144.40
1
Cherpakov Yuriy M2 1970 Krasnodar 106.10 130.0
145.0
130.0
82.29 Федоров Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kornienkova Marina 140.0 58.50 141.11
Open
1
Zhdanova Anastasiya 130.0 55.60 136.50
2
Matusevich Marina 135.0 58.70 135.69
3
Zhitnik Ekaterina 135.0 65.00 125.10
4
Dolgopolova Anastasiya 105.0 52.00 116.30
5
Zvonkova Ekaterina 120.0 99.30 86.11
Masters 2
1
Varsovskaya Anzhelika 110.0 57.10 119.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Maletin Vladimir 160.0 82.00 103.54
Open
1
Slonov Ruslan 230.0 75.00 158.36
2
Khekalo Aleksey 230.0 81.70 149.20
3
Chistyakov Evgeniy 222.5 80.70 145.52
4
Poltavskiy Evgeniy 235.0 88.90 144.78
5
Dziov David 250.0 101.60 144.40
6
Zozin Ilya 177.5 73.60 123.95
7
Lazarenko Vladimir 187.5 80.00 123.34
Masters 2
1
Cherpakov Yuriy 130.0 106.10 82.29
Masters 4
1
Dyakin Artur 200.0 88.50 146.27
2
Kuznetsov Valeriy 125.0 54.20 139.03