Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Iron Bull Tournament

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
WPC Rus
Location
Saratov
Date
21 - 22 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
48
ID
65757
Views
2323
Added by
PeteKravtsov 19 oct 2020
Editor
IrinaRode 27 mar 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Abdalaeva Sofiya T1 2004 Ershov 50.40 52.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
73.79
Category 56 kg
1
Laskina Krina T2 2002 Ershov 55.40 67.5
77.5
85.0
85.0
89.51
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pivnenko Darya T2 2004 Engels 66.70 90.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
81.72
1
Ushakova Viktoriya J 1998 Balashov 67.50 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
98.99
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Senin Kirill T1 2007 Ershov 40.00 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
86.08
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ryabichkov Anton T1 2005 Ershov 60.80 120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
115.12
1
Belyakov Dmitriy T3 2000 Engels 65.90 160.0
175.0
175.0
133.70 Воробев Дмитирий
2
Chelnokov Maksim T3 2001 Rtischevo 62.90 120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
111.52
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lukyanov Vladimir T2 2002 Volsk 75.80 185.0
197.5
210.0
197.5
134.93
2
Slepov Mikhail T2 2003 Arkadak 77.50 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
100.86
1
Egorov Vadim M2 1971 Volsk 82.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
127.38
1
Shishkov Oleg M3 1965 Engels 79.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
127.82 Кирпичёв Юрий Викторович
Category 90 kg
1
Gabbazov Mukatdes T1 2005 Volsk 87.90 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
108.52
1
Zinkin Vladislav O 1976 Engels 83.80 190.0
205.0
205.0
130.83
1
Kirpichev Yuriy M5 1955 Engels 86.60 150.0
160.0
160.0
145.12
Category 110 kg
1
Ermolaev Pavel T1 2006 Ershov 101.50 70.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
57.78
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Abdalaeva Sofiya 65.0 50.40 73.79
Teen 2
1
Laskina Krina 85.0 55.40 89.51
2
Pivnenko Darya 90.0 66.70 81.72
Junior
1
Ushakova Viktoriya 110.0 67.50 98.99
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ryabichkov Anton 140.0 60.80 115.12
2
Gabbazov Mukatdes 175.0 87.90 108.52
3
Senin Kirill 65.0 40.00 86.08
4
Ermolaev Pavel 100.0 101.50 57.78
Teen 2
1
Lukyanov Vladimir 197.5 75.80 134.93
2
Slepov Mikhail 150.0 77.50 100.86
Teen 3
1
Belyakov Dmitriy 175.0 65.90 133.70
2
Chelnokov Maksim 140.0 62.90 111.52
Open
1
Zinkin Vladislav 205.0 83.80 130.83
Masters 2
1
Egorov Vadim 180.0 82.40 127.38
Masters 4
1
Shishkov Oleg 160.0 79.00 127.82
Masters 5
1
Kirpichev Yuriy 160.0 86.60 145.12