Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Чемпионат России
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
3 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
43
ID
65751
Views
2507
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 mar 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Tsurikova Nadezhda O 1989 Tyumen 50.90 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
64.77
2
Sharova Viktoriya O 1996 Yekaterinbourg 51.00 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
56.24
Category 60 kg
1
Tatyanina Yuliya O 1989 Tyumen 58.50 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.75
Category 75 kg
1
Mukhametzhanova Valeriya O 1996 Chelyabinsk 70.90 57.5
60.0
62.5
57.5
49.95
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 75 kg
1
Koryanov Pavel O 1989 Yekaterinbourg 74.30 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
100.54
1
Kuramshin Marat O 1985 Miass 69.30 117.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
86.03
-
Chernushkin Dmitriy O 1996 Yekaterinbourg 73.70 115.0
115.0
117.5
1
Pasternak Vladimir M2 1974 Yuzhnouralsk 74.00 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
89.88
Category 90 kg
-
Sokolov Stanislav T2 2003 Chelyabinsk 87.10 120.0
127.5
127.5
1
Vakhrushev Egor O 1993 Yekaterinbourg 89.40 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
107.48
2
Rudnov Aleksey O 1982 Kurgan 89.50 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
93.60
3
Akhmadeev Eduard O 1981 Chelyabinsk 89.40 137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
87.52
1
Ilin Sergey M5 1958 Omsk 88.10 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
116.45
Category 100 kg
1
Parashin Ivan J 1997 Chelyabinsk 100.00 170.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
107.54
Category 110 kg
1
Ishankulov Dmitriy O 1981 Chelyabinsk 106.70 140.0
150.0
162.5
140.0
79.47
Category 125 kg
1
Kazikin Valentin O 1990 Chelyabinsk 114.40 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
94.67
Category 140 kg
1
Litvinov Sergey M1 1976 Yekaterinbourg 129.30 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
102.98
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tatyanina Yuliya 95.0 58.50 95.75
2
Tsurikova Nadezhda 57.5 50.90 64.77
3
Sharova Viktoriya 50.0 51.00 56.24
4
Mukhametzhanova Valeriya 57.5 70.90 49.95
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Parashin Ivan 185.0 100.00 107.54
Open
1
Vakhrushev Egor 175.0 89.40 107.48
2
Koryanov Pavel 145.0 74.30 100.54
3
Kazikin Valentin 170.0 114.40 94.67
4
Rudnov Aleksey 152.5 89.50 93.60
5
Akhmadeev Eduard 142.5 89.40 87.52
6
Kuramshin Marat 117.5 69.30 86.03
7
Ishankulov Dmitriy 140.0 106.70 79.47
Masters 1
1
Litvinov Sergey 182.5 129.30 102.98
Masters 2
1
Pasternak Vladimir 122.5 74.00 89.88
Masters 5
1
Ilin Sergey 135.0 88.10 116.45