Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок мира WPC/AWPC
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
5 - 6 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
165
ID
65913
Views
430
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 31 dec 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 31 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Korelina Ekaterina J 1998 Moscow 47.20 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
220.0
262.72
Category 56 kg
1
Kochetova Elena O 1987 Moscow 54.60 90.0
95.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
271.65 Dosaliyev Vladislav
Category 67.5 kg
1
Palkina Anastasiya O 1992 Perm 65.40 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
287.5
265.13
2
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 66.30 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
115.0
127.5
115.0
115.0
285.0
260.02
3
Gusachenko Violetta O 1996 Moscow 66.50 75.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
213.90
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fedorova Vera O 1988 Moscow 76.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
282.5
233.94
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Sleptsov Sergey O 1993 Srednekolymsk 58.80 130.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
185.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
455.0
386.52
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kulikov Dmitriy O 1988 Odintsovo 66.70 140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
317.56
Category 75 kg
1
Tomchak Andrey T2 2003 Moscow 69.10 100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
335.0
245.87
1
Gladkov Anatoliy O 1981 Yakutsk 75.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
460.0
316.73
Category 82.5 kg
1
Drozdov Nikita O 1987 Moscow 82.20 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
205.0
222.5
205.0
205.0
492.5
318.23
1
Sobolev Aleksey M1 1979 Moscow 80.60 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
462.5
305.73
1
Stegantsev Andrey M4 1963 Moscow 78.70 125.0
135.0
140.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
345.0
291.00 Smirnov Dmitriy
Category 90 kg
1
Gerchoglo Pavel O 1989 Moscow 89.00 190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
381.73
2
Zmunchile Mikhail O 1983 Moscow 88.80 160.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
225.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
570.0
351.38
3
Tabanakov Oleg O 1989 Ruza 85.30 150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
160.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
510.0
321.94
4
Pavlenko Roman O 1990 Moscow 85.40 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
160.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
450.0
283.86
1
Galiullin Evgeniy M1 1978 Moscow 90.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
447.5
276.54
Category 100 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 99.20 210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
260.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
702.5
409.77
2
Morozov Igor O 1986 Odessa 94.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
298.08
1
Shulga Denis M1 1978 Moscow 96.60 160.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
527.5
317.56
Category 110 kg
1
Mulikhov Aleksandr O 1988 Dzerzhinsk 108.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
172.5
182.5
172.5
172.5
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
602.5
340.05
2
Ivanov Vladimir O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 107.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
435.0
246.25
1
Makarov Andrey M 1979 Moscow 104.60 165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
320.30 Yakusheva Svetlana
Category 140 kg
1
Korochkov Vasiliy M2 1975 Perm 137.80 220.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
390.87
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Korelina Ekaterina 220.0 47.20 262.72
Open
1
Kochetova Elena 255.0 54.60 271.65
2
Palkina Anastasiya 287.5 65.40 265.13
3
Chuprakova Ekaterina 285.0 66.30 260.02
4
Fedorova Vera 282.5 76.10 233.94
5
Gusachenko Violetta 235.0 66.50 213.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Tomchak Andrey 335.0 69.10 245.87
Open
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 702.5 99.20 409.77
2
Sleptsov Sergey 455.0 58.80 386.52
3
Gerchoglo Pavel 620.0 89.00 381.73
4
Zmunchile Mikhail 570.0 88.80 351.38
5
Mulikhov Aleksandr 602.5 108.70 340.05
6
Tabanakov Oleg 510.0 85.30 321.94
7
Drozdov Nikita 492.5 82.20 318.23
8
Kulikov Dmitriy 420.0 66.70 317.56
9
Gladkov Anatoliy 460.0 75.00 316.73
10
Morozov Igor 500.0 94.60 298.08
Masters
1
Makarov Andrey 555.0 104.60 320.30
Masters 1
1
Shulga Denis 527.5 96.60 317.56
2
Sobolev Aleksey 462.5 80.60 305.73
3
Galiullin Evgeniy 447.5 90.00 276.54
Masters 2
1
Korochkov Vasiliy 695.0 137.80 390.87
Masters 3
1
Stegantsev Andrey 345.0 78.70 291.00