Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый лично-командный КУБОК ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
23 - 24 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
66
ID
65939
Views
1807
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 48 kg
1
Rogova Evgeniya O 1999 Saint Petersburg 45.90 60.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
76.22
Category 52 kg
1
Andilakhay Lyudmila O 1988 Saint Petersburg 51.50 85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
97.66
Category 56 kg
1
Kremleva Anna O 1990 Saint Petersburg 55.30 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
108.09
2
Subbotina Natalya O 1984 Sankt-Peterburg 55.78 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
94.29
Category 60 kg
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya O 1978 Saint Petersburg 59.10 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
129.96
2
Malinovskaya Kristina O 1993 Saint Petersburg 59.20 97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
109.82
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kolesova Yuliya O 1990 Novgorod 65.60 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
98.89
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mazlina Irina O 1976 Saint Petersburg 78.50 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
97.38
1
Mazlina Irina M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 78.50 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
101.57
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 56 kg
1
Marin Sergey O 2003 Zlatoust 55.40 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
130.88
Category 75 kg
1
Kotov Aleksey O 1987 Vladivostok 75.00 220.0
232.5
232.5
220.0
151.48
Category 82.5 kg
1
Titov Aleksey M2 1972 Saint Petersburg 77.80 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
110.35
Category 90 kg
1
Neverov Evgeniy O 1983 Saint Petersburg 89.20 235.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
153.73
Category 110 kg
1
Nedyalkov Vasiliy O 1990 Saint Petersburg 108.80 205.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
119.90
1
Irzin Andrey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 101.70 240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
153.13
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya 130.0 59.10 129.96
2
Malinovskaya Kristina 110.0 59.20 109.82
3
Kremleva Anna 102.5 55.30 108.09
4
Kolesova Yuliya 107.5 65.60 98.89
5
Andilakhay Lyudmila 87.5 51.50 97.66
6
Mazlina Irina 120.0 78.50 97.38
7
Subbotina Natalya 90.0 55.78 94.29
8
Rogova Evgeniya 62.5 45.90 76.22
Masters 1
1
Mazlina Irina 120.0 78.50 101.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Neverov Evgeniy 250.0 89.20 153.73
2
Kotov Aleksey 220.0 75.00 151.48
3
Marin Sergey 145.0 55.40 130.88
4
Nedyalkov Vasiliy 212.5 108.80 119.90
Masters 1
1
Irzin Andrey 260.0 101.70 153.13
Masters 2
1
Titov Aleksey 150.0 77.80 110.35