Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый лично-командный КУБОК ПЕТЕРБУРГА
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
23 - 24 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
66
ID
65939
Views
1803
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.40 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
84.24
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 60.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.96
Category 82.5 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 82.50 107.5
112.5
115.5
112.5
88.49
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 75 kg
1
Ergashov Temur O 1994 Saint Petersburg 69.30 102.5
102.5
115.0
115.0
84.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gabdullin Adel O 1994 Sankt-Peterburg 82.10 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
85.68
Category 90 kg
1
Sorokin Evgeniy O 1977 Severomorsk 86.00 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
108.35
2
Plekhanov Vladimir O 1986 Saint Petersburg 88.45 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
86.51
1
Sorokin Evgeniy M1 1977 Severomorsk 86.00 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
111.71
Category 110 kg
1
Kalininskiy Ilya O 1989 Velikiy Ustyug 109.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
124.07
Category 125 kg
1
Uskov Nikolay M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 114.30 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
104.08
Category 140 kg
1
Krylov Oleg O 1973 Saint Petersburg 130.10 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
108.04
-
Grigoryev Dmitriy O 1979 Saint Petersburg 125.20 240.0
240.0
242.5
0.00
-
Grigoryev Dmitriy M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 125.20 240.0
240.0
242.5
0.00
1
Krylov Oleg M2 1973 Saint Petersburg 130.10 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
116.90
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bondarchuk Elena 100.0 60.00 95.96
2
Doga Viktoriya 112.5 82.50 88.49
3
Abramova Yuliya 80.0 55.40 84.24
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kalininskiy Ilya 220.0 109.00 124.07
2
Sorokin Evgeniy 172.5 86.00 108.35
3
Krylov Oleg 200.0 130.10 108.04
4
Plekhanov Vladimir 140.0 88.45 86.51
5
Gabdullin Adel 132.5 82.10 85.68
6
Ergashov Temur 115.0 69.30 84.20
Masters 1
1
Sorokin Evgeniy 172.5 86.00 111.71
2
Uskov Nikolay 185.0 114.30 104.08
Masters 2
1
Krylov Oleg 200.0 130.10 116.90