Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Bear

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый чемпионат Сибири "Сибирский Медведь"
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
24 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
127
ID
66047
Views
326
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 27 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yudintseva Ekaterina O 1988 Novosibirsk 55.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
197.5
209.17 Исаков А.Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Borodina Angelina J 2001 Novosibirsk 58.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
286.45 Исаков А.Г.
1
Kufeld Svetlana O 1968 Novosibirsk 59.80 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
275.0
317.26 Скляров Д.Ф.
Category 75 kg
1
Chudnaya Oksana M1 1977 Novosibirsk 69.80 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
115.0
127.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
327.5
296.52
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gadeev Stepan T1 2007 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.00 62.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
217.5
201.73 Лях Е.Ю.
Category 60 kg
1
Svechnikov Ivan T1 2007 Nizhniy Novgorod 58.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
257.5
221.75 Лях Е.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Erofeev Evgeniy T1 2007 Nizhniy Novgorod 67.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
225.0
169.45 Лях Е.Ю.
1
Pogrebnyak Kirill T3 2003 Novosibirsk 63.60 95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
224.73 Черпанов Э.И.
Category 90 kg
1
Laptev Egor T2 2004 Novosibirsk 83.80 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
303.14
1
Silkin Artem J 2000 Novosibirsk 88.10 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
492.5
304.98
1
Evseenko Ivan O 1986 Novosibirsk 90.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
324.28 Исаков А.Г.
1
Gorlov Roman M1 1981 Novosibirsk 90.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
532.5
325.81 Рогожкин Р.В.
Category 110 kg
1
Ryl Anatoliy O 1989 Novosibirsk 107.70 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
590.0
333.91
2
Gorokhov Vladimir O 1992 Novosibirsk 109.00 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
332.73
Category 125 kg
1
Panchenko Konstantin O 1980 Novosibirsk 116.20 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
371.78 Исаков А.Г.
2
Nelyubin Dmitriy O 1983 Novosibirsk 121.00 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
540.0
296.94 Копылов П.И.
1
Panchenko Konstantin M1 1980 Novosibirsk 116.20 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
371.78 Исаков А.Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Borodina Angelina 285.0 58.70 286.45
Open
1
Kufeld Svetlana 275.0 59.80 317.26
2
Yudintseva Ekaterina 197.5 55.00 209.17
Masters 1
1
Chudnaya Oksana 327.5 69.80 296.52
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Svechnikov Ivan 257.5 58.00 221.75
2
Gadeev Stepan 217.5 54.00 201.73
3
Erofeev Evgeniy 225.0 67.00 169.45
Teen 2
1
Laptev Egor 475.0 83.80 303.14
Teen 3
1
Pogrebnyak Kirill 285.0 63.60 224.73
Junior
1
Silkin Artem 492.5 88.10 304.98
Open
1
Panchenko Konstantin 670.0 116.20 371.78
2
Ryl Anatoliy 590.0 107.70 333.91
3
Gorokhov Vladimir 590.0 109.00 332.73
4
Evseenko Ivan 530.0 90.00 324.28
5
Nelyubin Dmitriy 540.0 121.00 296.94
Masters 1
1
Panchenko Konstantin 670.0 116.20 371.78
2
Gorlov Roman 532.5 90.00 325.81