Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Bear

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый чемпионат Сибири "Сибирский Медведь"
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
24 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
127
ID
66047
Views
335
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 27 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rostorotskaya Mariya O 1987 Novosibirsk 65.70 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
80.39 Мухин Р.
2
Zaigraeva Mariya O 1976 Novosibirsk 65.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
72.48 Исаков А.Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Moiseev Kirill T3 2002 Novosibirsk 59.10 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
80.29
1
Gayzel Artyom J 1999 Novosibirsk 60.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
70.79 Рогожкин Р.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Sorokin Ivan J 1997 Novosibirsk 75.00 150.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
117.05
1
Khoda Sergey M3 1967 Barabinsk 73.30 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
78.78 Болдин С.Ф.
Category 90 kg
1
Cherepin Roman O 1988 Novosibirsk 88.90 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
106.26 Копылов П.
2
Antonenko Ivan O 1992 Novosibirsk 89.00 157.5
162.5
165.0
165.0
101.59 Копылов П.
3
Baginskiy Vlad O 1988 Novosibirsk 89.50 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
101.26 Рогожкин Р.В.
1
Radchenko Dmitriy M1 1979 Novosibirsk 89.00 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
83.95
1
Bogdanov Vladislav M2 1975 Novosibirsk 87.80 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
93.28 Богданов В.
Category 100 kg
1
Degtyaryov Pavel J 2000 Novosibirsk 95.70 140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
100.78 Мухин Р.
1
Volonchuk Maksim O 1992 Novosibirsk 94.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
113.32
2
Bulavin Evgeniy O 1992 Novosibirsk 98.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
99.55 Волончук М.
3
Bazylevskiy Sergey O 1988 Novosibirsk 95.00 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
68.41 Рогожкин Р.В.
1
Gerasimovich Mikhail M5 1960 Novosibirsk 98.50 157.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
129.86 Копылов П.
Category 110 kg
1
Saprykin Anton O 1992 Novosibirsk 108.80 185.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
115.67 Синицких С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rostorotskaya Mariya 87.5 65.70 80.39
2
Zaigraeva Mariya 75.0 65.00 72.48
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Moiseev Kirill 95.0 59.10 80.29
Junior
1
Sorokin Ivan 170.0 75.00 117.05
2
Degtyaryov Pavel 170.0 95.70 100.78
3
Gayzel Artyom 85.0 60.00 70.79
Open
1
Saprykin Anton 205.0 108.80 115.67
2
Volonchuk Maksim 190.0 94.50 113.32
3
Cherepin Roman 172.5 88.90 106.26
4
Antonenko Ivan 165.0 89.00 101.59
5
Baginskiy Vlad 165.0 89.50 101.26
6
Bulavin Evgeniy 170.0 98.30 99.55
7
Bazylevskiy Sergey 115.0 95.00 68.41
Masters 1
1
Radchenko Dmitriy 135.0 89.00 83.95
Masters 2
1
Bogdanov Vladislav 142.5 87.80 93.28
Masters 4
1
Khoda Sergey 95.0 73.30 78.78
Masters 5
1
Gerasimovich Mikhail 162.5 98.50 129.86