Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Bear

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый чемпионат Сибири "Сибирский Медведь"
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
24 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
127
ID
66047
Views
268
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 27 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Pogadaeva Ekaterina J 1997 Novosibirsk 50.00 40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
155.0
177.05 Рогожкин Р.В.
1
Sviridova Svetlana O 1986 Novosibirsk 51.90 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
221.86 Грязнова Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Dorokhov Mikhail T1 2006 Novosibirsk 45.00 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
242.5
277.25 Рогожкин Р.В.
2
Moskvin Roman T1 2009 Novosibirsk 51.00 25.0
35.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
25.0
25.0
40.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
128.37 Рогожкин Р.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kalugin Andrey T2 2004 Novosibirsk 62.00 70.0
80.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
213.92 Рогожкин Р.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Scherbak Pavel T2 2003 Novosibirsk 74.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
222.54 Грязнова Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kolmykov Dmitriy O 1993 Novosibirsk 78.80 190.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
615.0
408.72
2
Bryukhov Aleksey O 1987 Novosibirsk 82.50 130.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
290.07 Исаков А.Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Ignatyev Danil T3 2002 Novosibirsk 99.00 100.0
115.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
110.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
355.0
207.24 Козулин А.
Category 125 kg
1
Kuznetsov Evgeniy T3 2002 Nizhniy Novgorod 112.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
92.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
365.0
204.30 Лях Е.Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Pogadaeva Ekaterina 155.0 50.00 177.05
Open
1
Sviridova Svetlana 200.0 51.90 221.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Dorokhov Mikhail 242.5 45.00 277.25
2
Moskvin Roman 130.0 51.00 128.37
Teen 2
1
Scherbak Pavel 320.0 74.00 222.54
2
Kalugin Andrey 265.0 62.00 213.92
Teen 3
1
Ignatyev Danil 355.0 99.00 207.24
2
Kuznetsov Evgeniy 365.0 112.00 204.30
Open
1
Kolmykov Dmitriy 615.0 78.80 408.72
2
Bryukhov Aleksey 450.0 82.50 290.07