Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Silver Bar 14

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир Серебряная штанга 14
Location
Saratov
Date
11 - 12 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
120
ID
66370
Views
2151
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 dec 2021
Editor
IrinaRode 5 jul 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Artamonova Anastasiya J 1999 Engels 54.90 55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
217.5
230.68 Горбачёв Г. В.
Category 60 kg
1
Zhernakova Elizaveta J 1999 Engels 60.00 90.0
105.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
45.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
307.5
303.69 Коптев М.А.
1
Zorina Irina O 1995 Engels 58.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
245.0
246.94 Коптев М.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Dudnikov Egor T 2007 Saratov 51.30 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
40.0
45.0
52.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
210.93 Петрушин А.И.
1
Radostev Kirill T 2004 Saratov 50.90 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
249.90 Федюков С.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Poluyanov Denis T 2005 Volsk 61.50 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
265.0
215.55 Петрушин А.И.
1
Pisarev Anton J 2001 Saratov 65.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
367.5
281.51 Коптев М.А.
1
Potemkin Sergey O 1989 Saratov 65.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
330.26 Маслов Н,И.
Category 75 kg
1
Panfilov Sergey T 2006 Engels 73.20 100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
241.90 Коптев М.А.
1
Martines Maksim T 2005 Blagoveschensk 73.60 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
177.5
362.5
253.13 Петрушин А.И.
Category 90 kg
1
Biryukov Dmitriy T 2008 Nizhniy Novgorod 86.10 85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
166.34 Лях Е.Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Starkov Danila T 2005 Nizhniy Novgorod 93.20 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
437.5
262.78 Лях Е.Ю.
Category 110 kg
1
Kotelnikov Andrey O 1987 Saratov 108.70 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
622.5
351.34
Category 125 kg
-
Artemenko Kirill T 2002 Engels , 121.30 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Коптев М.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Zhernakova Elizaveta 307.5 60.00 303.69
2
Artamonova Anastasiya 217.5 54.90 230.68
Open
1
Zorina Irina 245.0 58.50 246.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Starkov Danila 437.5 93.20 262.78
2
Martines Maksim 362.5 73.60 253.13
3
Radostev Kirill 252.5 50.90 249.90
4
Panfilov Sergey 345.0 73.20 241.90
5
Poluyanov Denis 265.0 61.50 215.55
6
Dudnikov Egor 215.0 51.30 210.93
7
Biryukov Dmitriy 265.0 86.10 166.34
Junior
1
Pisarev Anton 367.5 65.70 281.51
Open
1
Kotelnikov Andrey 622.5 108.70 351.34
2
Potemkin Sergey 430.0 65.50 330.26