Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

State Border Open Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок границы
Location
Zabaykalsk
Date
22 - 23 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
39
ID
66277
Views
775
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59+ kg
1
Berezin Aleksandr T3 2002 Borzya 59.40 97.5
105.0
105.0
97.5
82.00 Лебедев Владимир
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Tyukavkin Nikita J 2001 Krasnokamensk 46.00 57.5
65.0
65.0
57.5
64.02 Дегтярев Дмитрий
Category 56 kg
1
Kasyanov Vadim T3 2002 Krasnokamensk 56.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
64.71 Тагонов Сергей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Malyshev Kirill T3 2002 Krasnokamensk 65.00 67.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
58.00 Тогонов С.Я.
1
Ponomarenko Anatoliy O 1992 Zabaykalsk 64.00 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
70.57
Category 75 kg
-
Fadeev Dmitriy M1 1980 Zabaykalsk 75.00 100.0
100.0
100.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shlyakhtin Sergey O 1982 Chita 81.30 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
102.50 Мик С.В.
2
Shestakov Aleksandr O 1995 Borzya 75.50 142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
101.06 Лебедев В.В.
3
Knyazev Vladislav O 1992 Krasnokamensk 80.20 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
88.65 Дегтярев Дмитрий
1
Khasamutdinov Aleksey M1 1979 Krasnokamensk 82.00 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
81.70
Category 90 kg
1
Plyaskin Vladimir J 1997 Krasnokamensk 87.80 122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
82.22 Тогонов С.Я.
1
Krivenko Kirill O 1995 Zabaykalsk 89.00 132.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
90.82
Category 110 kg
1
Zaytsev Artem O 1990 Chita 109.30 160.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
92.98 Щегрин Н.А.
Category 125 kg
1
Druzhinin Petr O 1989 Chita 125.00 187.5
195.0
195.0
187.5
102.26 Дмитриев Е.П.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Berezin Aleksandr 97.5 59.40 82.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Kasyanov Vadim 72.5 56.00 64.71
2
Malyshev Kirill 75.0 65.00 58.00
Junior
1
Plyaskin Vladimir 132.5 87.80 82.22
2
Tyukavkin Nikita 57.5 46.00 64.02
Open
1
Shlyakhtin Sergey 157.5 81.30 102.50
2
Druzhinin Petr 187.5 125.00 102.26
3
Shestakov Aleksandr 147.5 75.50 101.06
4
Zaytsev Artem 165.0 109.30 92.98
5
Krivenko Kirill 147.5 89.00 90.82
6
Knyazev Vladislav 135.0 80.20 88.65
7
Ponomarenko Anatoliy 90.0 64.00 70.57
Masters 1
1
Khasamutdinov Aleksey 125.0 82.00 81.70