Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок мира
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
19 - 20 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
160
ID
65945
Views
1352
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Soldatenko Alesya O 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 45.10 50.0
50.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
175.0
216.21 Немкевич Евгений
Category 52 kg
1
Tresnitskaya Aleksandra O 1993 Rostov-na-Donu 51.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
299.51 Овакимян Артур
Category 56 kg
1
Kozar Yuliya O 1989 Novocherkassk 54.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
335.0
355.30 Пахучий Александр
2
Abashkina Anastasiya O 1985 Aksay 53.70 80.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
267.20 Филиппов Андрей
-
Malygina Kristina O 1994 Rostov-na-Donu 56.00 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
Павлов Дмитрий
Category 60 kg
1
Kharchenko Kristina O 1995 Gukovo 58.10 100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
327.5
331.92 Карпенко Александр
1
Popkova Vera M1 1979 Novocherkassk 59.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
325.0
325.07 Пахучий Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Budakovskaya Ekaterina O 1982 Novocherkassk 65.90 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
332.5
304.79 Пахучий Александр
2
Lavrinenko Bozhena O 1983 Novocherkassk 62.40 80.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
302.5
289.52 Пахучий Александр
3
Vlasenko Marina O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 64.30 102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
290.0
271.03 Резников Андрей
4
Buraykina Mariya O 1988 Rostov-na-Donu 65.40 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
239.77 Стаценко Станислав
Category 75 kg
-
Vorobyeva Elena M1 1980 Krasnodar 73.10 75.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Федоров Роман
Category 90+ kg
1
Kolpakova Elena O 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 96.20 85.0
85.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
185.31 Немкевич Евгений
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Maksimov Evgeniy T1 2006 Novocherkassk 56.00 75.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
280.0
249.91 Пахучий Александр
Category 75 kg
1
Vishnyakov Artemiy T2 2003 Rostov-na-Donu 72.70 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
160.0
165.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
407.5
287.23 Филиппов Андрей
1
Korplyakov Vladislav T3 2002 Rostov-na-Donu 72.30 160.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
462.5
327.40
Category 82.5 kg
-
Golyako Maksim T2 2003 Rostov-na-Donu 82.30 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Кислов Вадим
1
Maksimov Nikita T3 2002 Novocherkassk 82.00 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
482.5
317.39 Пахучий Александр
2
Kurochkin Aleksandr T3 2001 Rostov-na-Donu 82.50 95.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
115.0
125.0
140.0
125.0
125.0
330.0
212.72 Воробей Ростислав
Category 90 kg
1
Sitalo Sergey O 1982 Rostov-na-Donu 85.00 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
300.49
2
Ibragimov Ibragim O 1995 Rostov-na-Donu 86.50 110.0
125.0
140.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
125.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
240.99 Воробей Ростислав
1
Chemeriskiy Andrey M1 1979 Alushta 89.20 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
532.5
330.71 Сулацкий Александр
Category 110 kg
-
Vakhtin Akim O 1983 Shakhty 101.40 240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
302.5
Category 125 kg
1
Sidelnikov Evgeniy O 1983 Krasnodar 122.20 220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
157.5
167.5
167.5
157.5
157.5
250.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
662.5
363.48 Карпенко Александр
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kozar Yuliya 335.0 54.90 355.30
2
Kharchenko Kristina 327.5 58.10 331.92
3
Budakovskaya Ekaterina 332.5 65.90 304.79
4
Tresnitskaya Aleksandra 270.0 51.90 299.51
5
Lavrinenko Bozhena 302.5 62.40 289.52
6
Vlasenko Marina 290.0 64.30 271.03
7
Abashkina Anastasiya 247.5 53.70 267.20
8
Buraykina Mariya 260.0 65.40 239.77
9
Soldatenko Alesya 175.0 45.10 216.21
10
Kolpakova Elena 255.0 96.20 185.31
Masters 1
1
Popkova Vera 325.0 59.80 325.07
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Maksimov Evgeniy 280.0 56.00 249.91
Teen 2
1
Vishnyakov Artemiy 407.5 72.70 287.23
Teen 3
1
Korplyakov Vladislav 462.5 72.30 327.40
2
Maksimov Nikita 482.5 82.00 317.39
3
Kurochkin Aleksandr 330.0 82.50 212.72
Open
1
Sidelnikov Evgeniy 662.5 122.20 363.48
2
Sitalo Sergey 475.0 85.00 300.49
3
Ibragimov Ibragim 385.0 86.50 240.99
Masters 1
1
Chemeriskiy Andrey 532.5 89.20 330.71