Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок мира
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
19 - 20 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
160
ID
65945
Views
233
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Polyanskaya Kseniya O 1988 Novocherkassk 51.40 72.5
75.0
75.5
75.5
84.39 Пахучий Александр
Category 56 kg
1
Chabannaya Yuliya O 1986 Novocherkassk 54.40 70.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
77.46 Пахучий Александр
2
Kozar Yuliya O 1989 Novocherkassk 54.90 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
74.24 Пахучий Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lavrinenko Bozhena O 1983 Novocherkassk 62.40 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
64.60 Пахучий Александр
2
Vlasenko Marina O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 64.30 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
53.74 Резников Андрей
Category 75 kg
1
Pakhuchaya Lyudmila M5 1957 Novocherkassk 73.70 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
60.11 Пахучий Александр
Category 90+ kg
1
Kolpakova Elena O 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 96.20 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
39.97 Немкевич Евгений
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Reshetnikov Ruslan T1 2005 Belaya Kalitva 50.80 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
69.43 Гугуев Николай
Category 60 kg
1
Koval Artem T1 2005 Belaya Kalitva 58.80 80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
67.96 Гугуев Николай
1
Perepechenov Roman T3 2002 Taganrog 58.90 105.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
89.05 Перепеченов Олег
1
Skrynnikov Aleksandr O 1988 Rostov-na-Donu 57.00 60.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
59.16
Category 67.5 kg
-
Kolomoets Ilya T1 2006 Belaya Kalitva 67.40 90.0
90.0
Гугуев Николай
1
Gross Sergey T2 2003 Belaya Kalitva 65.30 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
80.87 Гугуев Николай
2
Kovalev Roman T2 2004 Taganrog 63.80 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
55.04 Перепеченов Олег
1
Timakov Nikita T3 2001 Rostov-na-Donu 63.90 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
62.81 Нохрин Вадим
1
Shishkin Vadim J 2000 Volgograd 62.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
78.71 Жаденов Владимир
2
Sizentsev Konstantin J 2000 Volgograd 67.30 82.5
82.5
82.5
Шмадченко Александр
1
Povetkin Maksim O 1991 Rostov-na-Donu 67.30 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
101.30 Нидилько Илья
2
Pavlov Anton O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 65.70 102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
84.26 Дрижика Ремир
3
Avvakumov Denis O 1994 Shakhty 64.70 142.5
142.5
142.5
Category 75 kg
1
Ponomarev Dmitriy T2 2003 Belaya Kalitva 70.40 95.0
95.0
Гугуев Николай
2
Gurkov Leonid T2 2004 Rostovskaya oblast 69.60 92.5
92.5
Гугуев Николай
1
Mandzhavidze Boris J 1998 Rostov-na-Donu 72.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
92.33 Агамалиев Басыр
1
Shipov Andrey O 1996 Rostov-na-Donu 74.10 137.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
95.52 Сулацкий Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Goncharenko Aleksey O 1981 Azov 80.60 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
117.81
2
Martynenko Ivan O 1988 Novoshakhtinsk 82.40 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
103.22 Першиков Роман
3
Strazhenko Evgeniy O 1982 Rostov-na-Donu 81.30 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
100.87
Category 90 kg
1
Lomonosov Mikhail T2 2004 Taganrog 84.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
63.54 Перепеченов Олег
1
Nedoborenko Danil J 1997 Rostov-na-Donu 89.60 122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
75.14 Власян Алексей
1
Tkachenko Evgeniy O 1986 Novocherkassk 88.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
105.08 Татаренко В.В.
2
Prilyopa Yuriy O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 87.10 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
90.39
1
Shein Andrey M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 86.50 140.0
152.5
175.0
152.5
95.46
2
Shametov Eldar M1 1980 Rostov-na-Donu 88.60 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
67.90
1
Drizhika Remir M3 1966 Rostov-na-Donu 89.10 142.5
142.5
152.5
142.5
105.57
Category 100 kg
1
Suprunenko Vladislav O 1989 Millerovo 98.10 187.5
195.0
200.0
200.0
117.23
1
Sologub Maksim M1 1980 Bataysk 99.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
58.26 Гончаренко Михаил
1
Albersteyn Ruslan M2 1973 Rostov-na-Donu 94.50 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
98.42 Вебер/Осипов
1
Tatarenko Valeriy M3 1966 Novocherkassk 98.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
98.45 Симко Александр
Category 110 kg
1
Tkachuk Evgeniy O 1988 Volgodonsk 102.00 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
112.46
1
Kukhto Aleksey M1 1978 Rostov-na-Donu 107.70 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
90.92
Category 125 kg
1
Glotov Denis M2 1974 Rostov-na-Donu 113.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
83.45
Category 140 kg
1
Gosman Dmitriy O 1993 Donetsk 126.20 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
108.84
2
Solyanik Yakov O 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 127.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
103.14
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Polyanskaya Kseniya 75.5 51.40 84.39
2
Chabannaya Yuliya 72.5 54.40 77.46
3
Kozar Yuliya 70.0 54.90 74.24
4
Lavrinenko Bozhena 67.5 62.40 64.60
5
Vlasenko Marina 57.5 64.30 53.74
6
Kolpakova Elena 55.0 96.20 39.97
Masters 5
1
Pakhuchaya Lyudmila 50.0 73.70 60.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Reshetnikov Ruslan 70.0 50.80 69.43
2
Koval Artem 80.0 58.80 67.96
Teen 2
1
Gross Sergey 105.0 65.30 80.87
2
Lomonosov Mikhail 100.0 84.40 63.54
3
Kovalev Roman 70.0 63.80 55.04
Teen 3
1
Perepechenov Roman 105.0 58.90 89.05
2
Timakov Nikita 80.0 63.90 62.81
Junior
1
Mandzhavidze Boris 130.0 72.00 92.33
2
Shishkin Vadim 97.5 62.00 78.71
3
Nedoborenko Danil 122.5 89.60 75.14
Open
1
Goncharenko Aleksey 180.0 80.60 117.81
2
Suprunenko Vladislav 200.0 98.10 117.23
3
Tkachuk Evgeniy 195.0 102.00 112.46
4
Gosman Dmitriy 200.0 126.20 108.84
5
Tkachenko Evgeniy 170.0 88.40 105.08
6
Martynenko Ivan 160.0 82.40 103.22
7
Solyanik Yakov 190.0 127.50 103.14
8
Povetkin Maksim 135.0 67.30 101.30
9
Strazhenko Evgeniy 155.0 81.30 100.87
10
Shipov Andrey 137.5 74.10 95.52
Masters 1
1
Shein Andrey 152.5 86.50 95.46
2
Kukhto Aleksey 157.5 107.70 90.92
3
Shametov Eldar 110.0 88.60 67.90
4
Sologub Maksim 100.0 99.50 58.26
Masters 2
1
Albersteyn Ruslan 152.5 94.50 98.42
2
Glotov Denis 140.0 113.30 83.45
Masters 4
1
Drizhika Remir 142.5 89.10 105.57
2
Tatarenko Valeriy 140.0 98.90 98.45