Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок мира
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
19 - 20 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
160
ID
65945
Views
243
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zaikina Ekaterina T3 2002 Krasnodar 50.50 75.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
85.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
212.5
240.85 Федоров Роман
1
Polyanskaya Kseniya O 1988 Novocherkassk 51.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
72.5
75.5
75.5
75.5
75.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
400.5
447.68 Пахучий Александр
Category 56 kg
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana O 1978 Novocherkassk 54.90 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
336.74 Пахучий Александр
2
Schupets Darya O 1993 Krasnodar 54.60 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
302.5
322.25 Федоров Роман
3
Karmiryan Elena O 1986 Krasnodar 54.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
45.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
286.36 Федоров Роман
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana M1 1978 Novocherkassk 54.90 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
343.48 Пахучий Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhitnik Ekaterina O 1989 Krasnodar 63.00 110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
301.58 Федоров Роман
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Dyoshin Aleksandr T3 2002 Krasnodar 59.00 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
125.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
330.0
279.39 Федоров Роман
Category 75 kg
1
Zhilkin Nikita T3 2001 Krasnodar 73.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
135.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
395.0
277.55 Федоров Роман
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil O 2001 Novocherkassk 80.20 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
380.89 Пахучий Александр
2
Mikhaylenko Andrey O 1985 Krasnodar 81.60 155.0
170.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
282.42 Федоров Роман
Category 110 kg
1
Gonchar Vladimir O 1991 Novocherkassk 109.70 270.0
290.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
405.29 Пахучий Александр
2
Drozdov Sergey O 1984 Novocherkassk 107.60 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
572.5
324.09 Пахучий Александр
3
Ba Zhi O 1994 Rostov-na-Donu 108.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
472.5
267.20
Category 125 kg
1
Nazarov Aleksandr O 1985 Novocherkassk 120.60 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
313.70 Пахучий Александр
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Zaikina Ekaterina 212.5 50.50 240.85
Open
1
Polyanskaya Kseniya 400.5 51.40 447.68
2
Pakhuchaya Oksana 317.5 54.90 336.74
3
Schupets Darya 302.5 54.60 322.25
4
Zhitnik Ekaterina 317.5 63.00 301.58
5
Karmiryan Elena 270.0 54.90 286.36
Masters 1
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana 317.5 54.90 343.48
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Dyoshin Aleksandr 330.0 59.00 279.39
2
Zhilkin Nikita 395.0 73.00 277.55
Open
1
Gonchar Vladimir 720.0 109.70 405.29
2
Pakhuchiy Daniil 580.0 80.20 380.89
3
Drozdov Sergey 572.5 107.60 324.09
4
Nazarov Aleksandr 570.0 120.60 313.70
5
Mikhaylenko Andrey 435.0 81.60 282.42
6
Ba Zhi 472.5 108.00 267.20