Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок мира
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
19 - 20 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
160
ID
65945
Views
233
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Malik Diana T1 2010 Rostov-na-Donu 37.00 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
80.62 Малик Дмитрий
Category 48 kg
1
Soldatenko Alesya O 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 45.10 60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
86.49 Немкевич Евгений
Category 52 kg
1
Zaikina Ekaterina T3 2002 Krasnodar 50.50 85.0
100.0
100.0
113.34 Федоров Роман
1
Polyanskaya Kseniya O 1988 Novocherkassk 51.40 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
190.03 Пахучий Александр
2
Tsolova Ekaterina O 1995 Rostov-na-Donu 50.50 107.5
120.0
122.5
120.0
136.01 Корпляков Владислав
Category 56 kg
1
Kozar Yuliya O 1989 Novocherkassk 54.90 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
153.79 Пахучий Александр
2
Pakhuchaya Oksana O 1978 Novocherkassk 54.90 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
148.48 Пахучий Александр
3
Schupets Darya O 1993 Krasnodar 54.60 110.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
141.15 Федоров Роман
4
Karmiryan Elena O 1986 Krasnodar 54.90 125.0
125.0
125.0
132.58 Федоров Роман
5
Lymar Yuliya O 1991 Novocherkassk 55.60 125.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
131.25 Пахучий Александр
6
Soltanalieva Sema O 1991 Volgograd 56.00 105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
114.83 Шмадченко Александр
7
Malygina Kristina O 1994 Rostov-na-Donu 56.00 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
109.61 Павлов Дмитрий
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana M1 1978 Novocherkassk 54.90 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
151.45 Пахучий Александр
2
Dyoshina Natalya M1 1983 Krasnodar 56.00 100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
120.05 Федоров Роман
Category 60 kg
1
Popkova Vera M1 1979 Novocherkassk 59.80 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.53 Пахучий Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Budakovskaya Ekaterina O 1982 Novocherkassk 65.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
155.83 Пахучий Александр
2
Lavrinenko Bozhena O 1983 Novocherkassk 62.40 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
136.39 Пахучий Александр
3
Zhitnik Ekaterina O 1988 Krasnodar 63.00 125.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
132.98 Федоров Роман
4
Vlasenko Marina O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 64.30 120.0
127.5
135.0
120.0
112.15 Резников Андрей
5
Kudrikova Galina O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 65.90 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
107.71 Павлов Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1
Zhidkova Alla O 1991 Novocherkassk 74.20 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
92.64 Пахучий Александр
1
Vorobyeva Elena M1 1980 Krasnodar 73.10 75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
72.31 Федоров Роман
Category 90+ kg
1
Kolpakova Elena O 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 96.20 100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
83.57 Немкевич Евгений
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Dyoshin Aleksandr T3 2002 Krasnodar 59.00 100.0
125.0
150.0
150.0
127.00 Федоров Роман
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sizentsev Konstantin J 2000 Volgograd 67.30 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
136.94 Шмадченко Александр
2
Shishkin Vadim J 2000 Volgograd 62.00 170.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
141.27 Жаденов Владимир
Category 75 kg
1
Vishnyakov Artemiy T2 2003 Rostov-na-Donu 72.70 160.0
165.0
177.5
177.5
125.11 Филиппов Андрей
1
Zhilkin Nikita T3 2001 Krasnodar 73.00 135.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
115.94 Федоров Роман
1
Shevtsov Maksim J 2000 Rostov-na-Donu 74.60 180.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
139.98
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil T3 2001 Novocherkassk 80.20 215.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
151.04 Пахучий Александр
2
Maksimov Nikita T3 2002 Novocherkassk 82.00 200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
139.10 Пахучий Александр
1
Denisov Anton O 1983 Saint Petersburg 81.90 225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
158.67
2
Pakhuchiy Daniil O 2001 Novocherkassk 80.20 215.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
151.04 Пахучий Александр
3
Mikhaylenko Andrey O 1985 Krasnodar 81.60 165.0
175.0
175.0
113.62 Федоров Роман
Category 90 kg
1
Sharov Nikita T1 2005 Rostov-na-Donu 86.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
87.45 Павлов Дмитрий
1
Simonyan Mikhail O 1993 Novocherkassk 87.50 190.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
130.57 Пахучий Александр
Category 110 kg
1
Gonchar Vladimir O 1991 Novocherkassk 109.70 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
157.61 Пахучий Александр
2
Drozdov Sergey O 1984 Novocherkassk 107.60 210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.20 Пахучий Александр
Category 125 kg
1
Sidelnikov Evgeniy O 1983 Krasnodar 122.20 250.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
148.14 Карпенко Александр
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Malik Diana 60.0 37.00 80.62
Teen 3
1
Zaikina Ekaterina 100.0 50.50 113.34
Open
1
Polyanskaya Kseniya 170.0 51.40 190.03
2
Budakovskaya Ekaterina 170.0 65.90 155.83
3
Kozar Yuliya 145.0 54.90 153.79
4
Pakhuchaya Oksana 140.0 54.90 148.48
5
Schupets Darya 132.5 54.60 141.15
6
Lavrinenko Bozhena 142.5 62.40 136.39
7
Tsolova Ekaterina 120.0 50.50 136.01
8
Zhitnik Ekaterina 140.0 63.00 132.98
9
Karmiryan Elena 125.0 54.90 132.58
10
Lymar Yuliya 125.0 55.60 131.25
Masters 1
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana 140.0 54.90 151.45
2
Popkova Vera 147.5 59.80 147.53
3
Dyoshina Natalya 115.0 56.00 120.05
4
Vorobyeva Elena 85.0 73.10 72.31
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sharov Nikita 140.0 86.80 87.45
Teen 2
1
Vishnyakov Artemiy 177.5 72.70 125.11
Teen 3
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil 230.0 80.20 151.04
2
Maksimov Nikita 215.0 82.00 139.10
3
Dyoshin Aleksandr 150.0 59.00 127.00
4
Zhilkin Nikita 165.0 73.00 115.94
Junior
1
Shishkin Vadim 175.0 62.00 141.27
2
Shevtsov Maksim 202.5 74.60 139.98
3
Sizentsev Konstantin 182.5 67.30 136.94
Open
1
Denisov Anton 245.0 81.90 158.67
2
Gonchar Vladimir 280.0 109.70 157.61
3
Pakhuchiy Daniil 230.0 80.20 151.04
4
Sidelnikov Evgeniy 270.0 122.20 148.14
5
Simonyan Mikhail 210.0 87.50 130.57
6
Drozdov Sergey 230.0 107.60 130.20
7
Mikhaylenko Andrey 175.0 81.60 113.62