Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок мира
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
19 - 20 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
160
ID
65945
Views
233
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Chabannaya Yuliya O 1986 Novocherkassk 54.40 27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
34.72 Пахучий Александр
Category 60 kg
1
Bratko Anastasiya O 1989 Rostov-na-Donu 59.30 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
29.91 Музыченко Павел
Category 75 kg
1
Gradoboeva Elena O 1993 Rostov-na-Donu 72.00 27.5
27.5
27.5
Музыченко Павел
1
Kalinichenko Igor O 1983 Rostov-na-Donu 74.10 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
46.89
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Lopin Nikolay O 1983 Rostov-na-Donu 55.70 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
44.88 Балашов Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shishkin Vadim J 2000 Volgograd 62.00 40.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
42.38 Жаденов Владимир
Category 75 kg
1
Ponomarev Dmitriy T2 2003 Belaya Kalitva 70.40 47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
37.95 Гугуев Николай
2
Chernikov Vladislav T2 2003 Salsk 74.50 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
36.33
3
Gurkov Leonid T2 2004 Belaya Kalitva 69.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
34.66 Гугуев Николай
4
Babiloev Ilya T2 2003 Belaya Kalitva 73.20 40.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
31.55 Гугуев Николай
1
Shevtsov Maksim J 2000 Rostov-na-Donu 74.60 45.0
50.0
57.5
50.0
34.56
2
Solomakhin Aleksandr O 1984 Novocherkassk 74.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
39.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kurochkin Aleksandr T3 2001 Rostov-na-Donu 82.50 55.0
Воробей Ростислав
1
Mukhin Andrey J 1998 Bataysk 79.40 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
36.37 Краснолобов Максим
1
Martynenko Ivan O 1988 Novoshakhtinsk 82.40 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
46.77 Першиков Роман
2
Askerov Asker O 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 79.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
36.33 Романов Константин
Category 90 kg
1
Ravoev Petr T2 2004 Belaya Kalitva 89.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
30.79 Гугуев Николай
1
Sitalo Sergey O 1982 Rostov-na-Donu 85.00 50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
36.37
2
Ibragimov Ibragim O 1995 Rostov-na-Donu 86.50 55.0
65.0
65.0
55.0
34.43 Воробей Ростислав
Category 110 kg
1
Gonchar Vladimir O 1991 Novocherkassk 109.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
42.22 Пахучий Александр
Category 140 kg
1
Solyanik Yakov O 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 127.50 55.0
65.0
77.5
77.5
42.07
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kalinichenko Igor 67.5 74.10 46.89
2
Chabannaya Yuliya 32.5 54.40 34.72
3
Bratko Anastasiya 30.0 59.30 29.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Ponomarev Dmitriy 52.5 70.40 37.95
2
Chernikov Vladislav 52.5 74.50 36.33
3
Gurkov Leonid 47.5 69.60 34.66
4
Babiloev Ilya 45.0 73.20 31.55
5
Ravoev Petr 50.0 89.00 30.79
Junior
1
Shishkin Vadim 52.5 62.00 42.38
2
Mukhin Andrey 55.0 79.40 36.37
3
Shevtsov Maksim 50.0 74.60 34.56
Open
1
Martynenko Ivan 72.5 82.40 46.77
2
Lopin Nikolay 50.0 55.70 44.88
3
Gonchar Vladimir 75.0 109.70 42.22
4
Solyanik Yakov 77.5 127.50 42.07
5
Solomakhin Aleksandr 57.5 74.10 39.95
6
Sitalo Sergey 57.5 85.00 36.37
7
Askerov Asker 55.0 79.50 36.33
8
Ibragimov Ibragim 55.0 86.50 34.43