Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок Европы AWPC/WPC Москва 2022
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 5 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
148
ID
66674
Views
1218
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 aug
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 6 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhiltsova Kira O 1944 Domodedovo 66.50 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
84.82 Петров А.
Category 75 kg
1
Vlasova Nadezhda O 1982 Moscow 75.00 112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
100.33
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Antonov Sergey O 1989 Ruzaevka 82.50 160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
117.63
1
Arkhipov Artyom M1 1982 Moscow 80.80 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
86.58
1
Sagitov Marat M3 1971 Moscow 81.20 105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
85.90
Category 90 kg
1
Dolgosheev Maksim O 1985 Moscow 85.60 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
81.88
1
Katorov Sergey M1 1980 Solnechnogorsk 83.20 107.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
80.10
1
Vetrov Vladimir M4 1964 Domodedovo 87.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
114.47 Петров А.
Category 100 kg
1
Artyakov Mikhail O 1989 Podolsk 93.70 182.5
190.0
195.0
195.0
116.80
2
Sharapov Vladislav O 1994 Schyolkovo 97.90 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
105.59
1
Makarkin Andrey M1 1980 Moskovskiy 99.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
116.11
1
Petrov Aleksandr M5 1960 Domodedovo 97.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
160.70
Category 110 kg
-
Bragilevskiy Ilya M2 1973 Moscow 105.60 180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Filin Vyacheslav M5 1961 Tula 103.10 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
142.39
Category 125 kg
1
Rudko Aleksey M2 1973 Moscow 118.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
121.19
2
Shishov Aleksey M2 1973 Tula 117.50 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
107.80
1
Mishta Yuriy M5 1958 Moscow 117.80 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
113.99
Category 140 kg
1
Zhiltsov Igor M3 1970 Domodedovo 125.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
121.78
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vlasova Nadezhda 120.0 75.00 100.33
2
Zhiltsova Kira 47.5 66.50 84.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Antonov Sergey 182.5 82.50 117.63
2
Artyakov Mikhail 195.0 93.70 116.80
3
Sharapov Vladislav 180.0 97.90 105.59
4
Dolgosheev Maksim 130.0 85.60 81.88
Masters 1
1
Makarkin Andrey 195.0 99.00 116.11
2
Arkhipov Artyom 132.5 80.80 86.58
3
Katorov Sergey 122.5 83.20 80.10
Masters 2
1
Rudko Aleksey 200.0 118.60 121.19
2
Shishov Aleksey 175.0 117.50 107.80
Masters 4
1
Zhiltsov Igor 195.0 125.90 121.78
2
Sagitov Marat 115.0 81.20 85.90
Masters 3
1
Vetrov Vladimir 145.0 87.30 114.47
Masters 5
1
Petrov Aleksandr 200.0 97.30 160.70
2
Filin Vyacheslav 185.0 103.10 142.39
3
Mishta Yuriy 145.0 117.80 113.99