Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Northern Palmyra Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый всероссийский лично-командный Кубок Северной Пальмиры
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
29 - 30 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
65
ID
66437
Views
1572
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 31 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 9 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sotskova Ekaterina O 1995 Novgorod 51.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
50.61 Пискарев Р.
Category 56 kg
1
Tikhonova Tatyana O 1985 Saint Petersburg 52.60 27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
35.67 Данилов Н.Д.
1
Partina Ekaterina M 1975 Luga 54.80 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
62.39 Алешин М. А.
Category 60 kg
1
Feyzullaeva Anzhela O 1991 Luga 59.60 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
59.58 Алешин М. А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Morozova Irina O 1985 Novgorod 66.90 62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
56.62 Демидов К.
2
Andreeva Yuliya O 1990 Novgorod 65.40 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
55.33 Пискарев Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Shibaev Ivan T 2004 Saint Petersburg 74.10 67.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
53.84 Данилов Н.Д.
1
Mukharyamov Artem O 1989 Saint Petersburg 74.10 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
86.84
Category 82.5 kg
1
Puzanov Igor O 1986 Saint Petersburg 80.30 112.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
78.74
2
Chernyak Ruslan O 1997 Saint Petersburg 81.80 112.5
115.0
115.0
112.5
72.92 Саакян А.
3
Shushin Dmitriy O 1985 Novgorod 80.80 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
70.25 Демидов К.
Category 90 kg
1
Nikonov Denis O 1982 Krasnogorsk 86.80 145.0
155.0
155.0
96.82 Чекренев А.В.
2
Botantsov Danila O 1994 Saint Petersburg 89.10 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
84.60
3
Zibarev Igor O 1985 Novgorod 86.70 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
82.83 Демидов К.
1
Panshin Konstantin M 1960 Saint Petersburg 86.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
130.79
Category 100 kg
1
Udachin Sergey O 1987 Borovichi 96.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
109.09 Демидов К.
2
Bondar Kirill O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 99.70 135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
84.40
1
Balenkov Aleksey M 1974 Morozova 97.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
92.42 Cаитов А.
Category 110 kg
1
Kabanov Igor O 1982 Leningradskaya oblast 108.80 155.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
94.51
2
Arapov Artyom O 1989 Saint Petersburg 105.50 140.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
91.16 Кругликов
3
Filippov Viktor O 1991 Saint Petersburg 106.10 152.5
160.0
167.5
160.0
90.98 Михайлов А.С.
4
Gromov Aleksey O 1990 Saint Petersburg 107.70 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
90.55
Category 125 kg
1
Demidov Kirill O 1988 Novgorod 123.40 195.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
110.83
2
Ivanov Mikhail O 1976 Saint Petersburg 121.40 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
97.54 Таранухин Г.Ю.
1
Ivanov Mikhail M 1976 Saint Petersburg 121.40 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
102.90 Таранухин Г.Ю.
1
Averin Roman M 1978 Saint Petersburg 121.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
87.88
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Feyzullaeva Anzhela 60.0 59.60 59.58
2
Morozova Irina 62.5 66.90 56.62
3
Andreeva Yuliya 60.0 65.40 55.33
4
Sotskova Ekaterina 45.0 51.00 50.61
5
Tikhonova Tatyana 32.5 52.60 35.67
Masters
1
Partina Ekaterina 55.0 54.80 62.39
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Shibaev Ivan 77.5 74.10 53.84
Open
1
Demidov Kirill 202.5 123.40 110.83
2
Udachin Sergey 185.0 96.80 109.09
3
Ivanov Mikhail 177.5 121.40 97.54
4
Nikonov Denis 155.0 86.80 96.82
5
Kabanov Igor 167.5 108.80 94.51
6
Arapov Artyom 160.0 105.50 91.16
7
Filippov Viktor 160.0 106.10 90.98
8
Gromov Aleksey 160.0 107.70 90.55
9
Mukharyamov Artem 125.0 74.10 86.84
10
Botantsov Danila 137.5 89.10 84.60
Masters
1
Panshin Konstantin 150.0 86.50 130.79
2
Ivanov Mikhail 177.5 121.40 102.90
3
Balenkov Aleksey 145.0 97.00 92.42
4
Averin Roman 155.0 121.00 87.88