Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Northern Palmyra Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый всероссийский лично-командный Кубок Северной Пальмиры
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
29 - 30 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
65
ID
66437
Views
1546
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 31 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 9 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zhuk Yuliya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 51.50 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
340.41 Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Ustinova Viktoriya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 55.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
115.0
255.0
267.75 Кульпин Н.С.
2
Anufrieva Elizaveta O 1988 Saint Petersburg 55.90 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
247.5
258.74 Таранухин Г.Ю.
3
Zisman Lyudmila O 1983 Saint Petersburg 55.60 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
252.00 Кульпин Н.С.
Category 60 kg
1
Gatalo Irina O 1989 Saint Petersburg 59.60 90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
295.0
292.92 Кульпин Н.С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 66.90 147.5
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.0
111.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
175.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
477.5
432.59 Таранухин Г.Ю.
2
Dadasheva Patimat O 2002 Saint Petersburg 67.50 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
32.5
32.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
212.5
191.24 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 90 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 89.90 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
190.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
507.5
379.53 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 90 kg
1
Kulpin Nikita O 1993 Saint Petersburg 88.20 197.5
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
237.5
252.5
265.0
252.5
252.5
635.0
392.97 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Timofeev Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 97.40 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
180.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
325.0
330.0
330.0
325.0
325.0
787.5
463.05
Category 125 kg
1
Kapustin Andrey M 1977 Kotlas 122.20 240.0
240.0
240.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
710.0
406.29
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bondarchuk Elena 477.5 66.90 432.59
2
Doga Viktoriya 507.5 89.90 379.53
3
Zhuk Yuliya 305.0 51.50 340.41
4
Gatalo Irina 295.0 59.60 292.92
5
Ustinova Viktoriya 255.0 55.60 267.75
6
Anufrieva Elizaveta 247.5 55.90 258.74
7
Zisman Lyudmila 240.0 55.60 252.00
8
Dadasheva Patimat 212.5 67.50 191.24
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Timofeev Dmitriy 787.5 97.40 463.05
2
Kulpin Nikita 635.0 88.20 392.97
Masters
1
Kapustin Andrey 710.0 122.20 406.29