Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Asian Championship

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Чемпионат Азии
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
16 jul
Division
raw
Number of participants
57
ID
66662
Views
791
Added by
IrinaRode 19 jul
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 20 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Potekhina Darya O 1988 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 46.60 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
66.32
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vereschinskaya Anna M 1979 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 66.15 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
70.67
1
Ivakina Elena M1 1975 Kazakhstan Казахстан, 64.70 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.86
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sayfullin Artem T2 2006 Kazakhstan Казахстан, 65.95 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
82.08
Category 75 kg
1
Kurnosov Aleksandr O 1997 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 73.15 117.5
127.5
135.0
127.5
89.44
1
Sidenkov Konstantin M2 1967 Yekaterinbourg Свердловская , 74.15 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
108.68
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zuzemil Dmitriy O 1995 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 80.35 117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
77.07
Category 90 kg
1
Goncharov Kirill T2 2005 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 88.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
67.77
1
Kovalev Andrey O 1989 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 89.25 172.5
182.5
187.5
187.5
115.26
2
Purtoyan Mekhak O 1995 Chelyabinskaya oblast Челябинская, 88.80 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
114.04
3
Farkhutdinov Denis O 1991 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 88.20 120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
86.64
1
Ilin Sergey M4 1958 Omsk Омская, 86.45 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
122.57
Category 100 kg
1
Dymaretskiy Dmitriy O 1983 Kazakhstan Казахстан, 98.65 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
108.16
2
Akhmadeev Eduard O 1981 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 98.45 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
93.63
1
Akhmadeev Eduard M 1981 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 98.45 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
93.63
Category 125 kg
1
Vlasenko Sergey O 1991 Chelyabinsk Челябинская, 118.80 150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
88.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Potekhina Darya 55.0 46.60 66.32
Masters
1
Vereschinskaya Anna 75.0 66.15 70.67
Masters 1
1
Ivakina Elena 57.5 64.70 57.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Sayfullin Artem 107.5 65.95 82.08
2
Goncharov Kirill 110.0 88.90 67.77
Open
1
Kovalev Andrey 187.5 89.25 115.26
2
Purtoyan Mekhak 185.0 88.80 114.04
3
Dymaretskiy Dmitriy 185.0 98.65 108.16
4
Akhmadeev Eduard 160.0 98.45 93.63
5
Kurnosov Aleksandr 127.5 73.15 89.44
6
Vlasenko Sergey 160.0 118.80 88.35
7
Farkhutdinov Denis 140.0 88.20 86.64
8
Zuzemil Dmitriy 117.5 80.35 77.07
Masters
1
Akhmadeev Eduard 160.0 98.45 93.63
Masters 2
1
Sidenkov Konstantin 130.0 74.15 108.68
Masters 3
1
Ilin Sergey 135.0 86.45 122.57