Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Master Tournament "WORLD. WORK. STEEL."

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Location
Staryy Oskol
Date
8 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
23
ID
66563
Views
221
Added by
IrinaRode 10 may
Editor
IrinaRode 10 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gridneva Marta T2 2006 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 54.00 65.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
69.86 Фэшн Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
2
Kotsinyan Artem T 2011 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 50.70 25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.31 Фэшн Д.
1
Rumyantsev Oleg T0 2009 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 43.80 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
50.22 Фэшн Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Tolmachev Ivan T0 2009 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 53.10 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
33.06 Фэшн Д.
2
Brigadenko Aleksey T0 2009 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 56.00 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
31.24 Фэшн Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Bolotskikh Ruslan T2 2004 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 59.90 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
75.08 Фэшн Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Petrenko Aleksandr T1 2006 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 68.90 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
69.89 Фэшн Д.
1
Felitsyn Anton O 1996 Staryy Oskol 72.50 145.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
105.96 Рудаков М.С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Boltenkov Nikolay O 1994 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 81.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
91.33 Фэшн Д.
2
Dotsenko Matvey O 1984 Staryy Oskol 79.60 115.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
82.51 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Byldin Artemiy T2 2005 Alekseevka Русич, 89.00 122.5
122.5
132.5
122.5
75.42 Костенников О.Ф.
1
Olesh Vitaliy O 1995 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 89.70 152.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
98.08 Самостоятельно
1
Pyalin Aleksey M 1978 Staryy Oskol F-GYM, 89.10 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
94.66 Фэшн Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Stepanov Dmitriy M 1981 Novosibirsk 98.80 112.5
125.0
140.0
125.0
73.77 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gridneva Marta 65.0 54.00 69.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kotsinyan Artem 32.5 50.70 32.31
Subteen
1
Rumyantsev Oleg 42.5 43.80 50.22
2
Tolmachev Ivan 35.0 53.10 33.06
3
Brigadenko Aleksey 35.0 56.00 31.24
Teen 1
1
Petrenko Aleksandr 95.0 68.90 69.89
Teen 2
1
Byldin Artemiy 122.5 89.00 75.42
2
Bolotskikh Ruslan 90.0 59.90 75.08
Open
1
Felitsyn Anton 150.0 72.50 105.96
2
Olesh Vitaliy 160.0 89.70 98.08
3
Boltenkov Nikolay 140.0 81.00 91.33
4
Dotsenko Matvey 125.0 79.60 82.51
Masters
1
Pyalin Aleksey 147.5 89.10 94.66
2
Stepanov Dmitriy 125.0 98.80 73.77