Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tournament Silver Barbell 15

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Турнир Серебряная штанга 15
Location
Saratov
Date
19 - 20 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
168
ID
66784
Views
410
Added by
IrinaRode 23 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Lavrentyeva Irina O 1991 Saratov Атлет, 53.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
169.53 Рахманов В.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Murnaev Timur T1 2009 Volsk Русь, 42.00 70.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
112.05 Петрушин А.И.
2
Zavertnev Maksim T1 2008 Engels Атлант, 50.10 60.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.61 Епифанов В.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Domnichev Daniil T1 2008 Volsk Русь, 54.90 100.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
113.91 Петрушин А.И.
2
Dudnikov Egor T1 2007 Saratov Русь, 55.10 105.0
125.0
125.0
105.0
95.32 Петрушин А.И.
1
Kozhechkin Artem T2 2006 Novosibirsk LEGION, 55.30 142.5
150.0
160.0
150.0
135.65 Рогожкин Р. В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Agapov Nikita J 1999 Saratov 64.30 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
136.64
Category 75 kg
1
Shikunov Timofey T2 2005 Rtischevo 71.80 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
110.31
2
Serov Kirill T2 2005 Rtischevo 72.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
106.42
1
Potemkin Sergey O 1989 Saratov Атлант, 69.20 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
153.95 Маслов Н.И.
2
Kuznetsov Vladimir O 1986 Saratov Гладиатор, 75.00 165.0
177.5
177.5
165.0
113.61 Степанов С.
1
Matsiplyuk Yuriy M2 1969 Saratov 73.90 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
142.18
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tochilkin Ruslan T1 2007 Rtischevo 79.00 185.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
126.07
1
Gabbazov Mukatdes T2 2005 Volsk Русь, 78.50 170.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
123.28 Петрушин А.И.
1
Romantsev Dmitriy J 2001 Penza Пенза, 78.50 185.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
128.28
1
Finaenov Ivan O 1990 Saratov Мускул, 80.10 225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
161.04 Федоров Юрий
2
Baklov Roman O 1998 Penza Пенза, 80.30 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
144.35
3
Chemodanov Dmitriy O 1996 Penza Пенза, 78.90 150.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
122.86 Трунин И. А
Category 90 kg
1
Akimov Andrey T2 2005 Rtischevo 87.40 212.5
217.5
222.5
217.5
135.32 Рубцов А.В.
1
Trunin Ilya J 1999 Penza Пенза, 86.30 222.5
255.0
255.0
222.5
139.47 Храмов А.
1
Epifanov Vladimir O 1970 Engels Атлант, 88.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
135.53
2
Fatykhov Ilmir O 1992 Saratov Солнечный фитнес, 86.20 200.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
131.72 Коржинов Т.
3
Litovskiy Konstantin O 1991 Atkarsk Аткарск, 88.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
99.15
1
Mashurov Georgiy M 1982 Mukhranovo 85.80 150.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
110.08
1
Epifanov Vladimir M2 1970 Engels Атлант, 88.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
157.89
Category 100 kg
1
Puzanov Kirill J 1999 Atkarsk Аткарск, 96.00 230.0
260.0
260.0
230.0
136.15 Колесников А.О.
1
Torgashkov Daniil O 1995 Rtischevo 92.10 260.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
172.23 Торгашков А.В.
Category 110 kg
1
Sharov Maksim O 1989 Saratov Атлант, 103.20 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
137.81 Маслов Н.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lavrentyeva Irina 157.5 53.90 169.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tochilkin Ruslan 190.0 79.00 126.07
2
Domnichev Daniil 125.0 54.90 113.91
3
Murnaev Timur 90.0 42.00 112.05
4
Dudnikov Egor 105.0 55.10 95.32
5
Zavertnev Maksim 80.0 50.10 80.61
Teen 2
1
Kozhechkin Artem 150.0 55.30 135.65
2
Akimov Andrey 217.5 87.40 135.32
3
Gabbazov Mukatdes 185.0 78.50 123.28
4
Shikunov Timofey 155.0 71.80 110.31
5
Serov Kirill 150.0 72.10 106.42
Junior
1
Trunin Ilya 222.5 86.30 139.47
2
Agapov Nikita 175.0 64.30 136.64
3
Puzanov Kirill 230.0 96.00 136.15
4
Romantsev Dmitriy 192.5 78.50 128.28
Open
1
Torgashkov Daniil 285.0 92.10 172.23
2
Finaenov Ivan 245.0 80.10 161.04
3
Potemkin Sergey 210.0 69.20 153.95
4
Baklov Roman 220.0 80.30 144.35
5
Sharov Maksim 240.0 103.20 137.81
6
Epifanov Vladimir 220.0 88.90 135.53
7
Fatykhov Ilmir 210.0 86.20 131.72
8
Chemodanov Dmitriy 185.0 78.90 122.86
9
Kuznetsov Vladimir 165.0 75.00 113.61
10
Litovskiy Konstantin 160.0 88.00 99.15
Masters
1
Mashurov Georgiy 175.0 85.80 110.08
Masters 2
1
Epifanov Vladimir 220.0 88.90 157.89
2
Matsiplyuk Yuriy 172.5 73.90 142.18