Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tournament Silver Barbell 15

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Турнир Серебряная штанга 15
Location
Saratov
Date
19 - 20 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
168
ID
66784
Views
755
Added by
IrinaRode 23 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Ivanova Olga J 2000 Saratov 56.00 22.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
23.49
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zavertnev Maksim T1 2008 Engels Атлант, 50.10 27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.75 Епифанов В.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Yanov Danil T1 2008 Engels Атлант, 53.90 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.17 Епифанов В.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Yadgarov Evgeniy T2 2006 Saratov Дионика, 57.90 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
38.82 Мансуров В.
1
Egorov Vladimir J 2002 Saratov Дельта, 58.70 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
38.29 Ершов В.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Selivanov Vladislav T2 2005 Saratov Атлант, 63.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
39.43 Маслов Н.И.
2
Vyalshin Timur T2 2006 Saratov Дионика, 64.50 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
35.04 Мансуров В.
1
Berezin Vitaliy T3 2004 Saratov Атлант, 65.40 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
40.38 Маслов Н.И.
1
Abdulaev Shamil O 1994 - 66.10 52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
45.72 Шугуров В.С.
2
Bychenkov Roman O 1987 Engels Атлант, 64.20 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
41.05 Епифанов В.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Shvikov Ravil T2 2005 Saratov Атлант, 71.40 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
42.89 Маслов Н.И.
2
Bogdashev Andrey T2 2005 Marks 72.60 52.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
37.05
1
Troshin Egor T3 2004 Saratov 73.70 50.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
40.11
1
Sablyukov Vladislav J 1999 Saratov Атлант, 68.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
36.92 Маслов Н.И.
-
Taylyakov Dmitriy J 2000 Saratov 73.10 47.5
1
Zotov Yuriy O 1996 Svetlyy 73.40 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
41.99
2
Cheburakov Vasiliy O 1992 Saratov 71.00 45.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
41.29
1
Matsiplyuk Yuriy M2 1969 Saratov 73.90 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
43.27
Category 82.5 kg
1
Larionov Nikita T2 2004 Saratov 80.80 52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
40.84
2
Bludvin Artem T2 2005 Engels Атлант, 77.60 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
36.95 Епифанов В.В.
3
Popov Dmitriy T2 2006 Engels GYMBRO, 81.10 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
30.96
1
Maznev Leonid T3 2003 Penza Пенза, 80.20 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
44.33
2
Abdulgalimov David T3 2003 Saratov 80.00 50.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
41.11
1
Khachatryan Baris O 1963 Pugachev ФОК, 80.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
65.0
42.76
2
Alekseev Nikita O 1993 Engels Атлант, 79.20 52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
39.74 Епифанов В.В.
3
Bludvin Artem O 2005 Engels Атлант, 77.60 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
36.95 Епифанов В.В.
1
Khachatryan Baris M3 1963 Pugachev ФОК, 80.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
65.0
56.23
Category 90 kg
1
Maslov Ivan O 1986 Saratov Атлант, 88.70 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
43.18 Маслов Н.И.
2
Epifanov Vladimir O 1970 Engels Атлант, 88.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
38.50
3
Litovskiy Konstantin O 1991 Atkarsk Аткарск, 88.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
34.08
1
Sitnikov Roman M1 1973 Saratov Атлант, 85.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
40.48 Маслов Н.И.
1
Epifanov Vladimir M2 1970 Engels Атлант, 88.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
44.86
Category 100 kg
1
Polnikov Andrey J 2000 Saratov Атлант, 91.10 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
36.47 Маслов Н.И.
Category 110 kg
1
Sharov Maksim O 1989 Saratov Атлант, 103.20 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
40.19 Маслов Н.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ivanova Olga 22.5 56.00 23.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Yanov Danil 40.0 53.90 37.17
2
Zavertnev Maksim 32.5 50.10 32.75
Teen 2
1
Shvikov Ravil 60.0 71.40 42.89
2
Larionov Nikita 62.5 80.80 40.84
3
Selivanov Vladislav 50.0 63.60 39.43
4
Yadgarov Evgeniy 45.0 57.90 38.82
5
Bogdashev Andrey 52.5 72.60 37.05
6
Bludvin Artem 55.0 77.60 36.95
7
Vyalshin Timur 45.0 64.50 35.04
8
Popov Dmitriy 47.5 81.10 30.96
Teen 3
1
Maznev Leonid 67.5 80.20 44.33
2
Abdulgalimov David 62.5 80.00 41.11
3
Berezin Vitaliy 52.5 65.40 40.38
4
Troshin Egor 57.5 73.70 40.11
Junior
1
Egorov Vladimir 45.0 58.70 38.29
2
Sablyukov Vladislav 50.0 68.60 36.92
3
Polnikov Andrey 60.0 91.10 36.47
Open
1
Abdulaev Shamil 60.0 66.10 45.72
2
Maslov Ivan 70.0 88.70 43.18
3
Khachatryan Baris 65.0 80.00 42.76
4
Zotov Yuriy 60.0 73.40 41.99
5
Cheburakov Vasiliy 57.5 71.00 41.29
6
Bychenkov Roman 52.5 64.20 41.05
7
Sharov Maksim 70.0 103.20 40.19
8
Alekseev Nikita 60.0 79.20 39.74
9
Epifanov Vladimir 62.5 88.90 38.50
10
Bludvin Artem 55.0 77.60 36.95
Masters 1
1
Sitnikov Roman 57.5 85.00 40.48
Masters 2
1
Epifanov Vladimir 62.5 88.90 44.86
2
Matsiplyuk Yuriy 52.5 73.90 43.27
Masters 4
1
Khachatryan Baris 65.0 80.00 56.23