Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tournament Silver Barbell 15

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Турнир Серебряная штанга 15
Location
Saratov
Date
19 - 20 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
168
ID
66784
Views
410
Added by
IrinaRode 23 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 23 nov
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Zubarev Anatoliy T3 2003 Arkadak Аркадак, 74.60 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
445.0
307.61 Самостоятельно
1
Manyshev Sergey J 2001 Arkadak Аркадак, 73.30 150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
350.23 Зубарев С.А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Poltavets Artem T3 2004 Saratov 80.30 90.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
110.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
352.5
231.29 Самостоятельно
1
Efimischev Mikhail O 1994 Desnogorsk Мускул, 75.50 210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
411.09 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Zubarev Sergey M3 1964 Arkadak Аркадак, 87.30 210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
466.19 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Lipatov Dmitriy O 1993 Penza Пенза, 92.60 300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
827.5
498.69 Салов А.
2
Pinyasov Sergey O 1994 Saratov Old School, 98.50 275.0
287.5
300.0
287.5
287.5
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
760.0
444.64 Самостоятельно
3
Alymov Ilya O 1997 Serpukhov Old School, 92.50 215.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
710.0
428.09 Левин Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Patkin Vadim O 1992 Penza Пенза, 109.00 240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
715.0
403.22 Липатов Д.
1
Nikolaev Aleksandr M2 1969 Arkadak Аркадак, 103.10 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
391.05 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Zubarev Anatoliy 445.0 74.60 307.61
2
Poltavets Artem 352.5 80.30 231.29
Junior
1
Manyshev Sergey 500.0 73.30 350.23
Open
1
Lipatov Dmitriy 827.5 92.60 498.69
2
Pinyasov Sergey 760.0 98.50 444.64
3
Alymov Ilya 710.0 92.50 428.09
4
Efimischev Mikhail 600.0 75.50 411.09
5
Patkin Vadim 715.0 109.00 403.22
Masters 2
1
Nikolaev Aleksandr 575.0 103.10 391.05
Masters 4
1
Zubarev Sergey 580.0 87.30 466.19