Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Champions Cup

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Кубок Чемпионов Мира
Location
Gelendzhyk
Date
23 - 25 sep 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
197
ID
66731
Views
1587
Added by
IrinaRode 4 oct 2022
Editor
IrinaRode 5 oct 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Vorotnikova Oksana O 1984 Novorossiysk 59.50 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
116.82 Медведева Ю.И.
2
Chernovol Aleksandra O 2000 Goryachiy Klyuch 59.50 105.0
110.0
112.5
105.0
104.40 Кесаев Э.М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin Арена, 67.30 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
103.70 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 90 kg
1
Neverova Ekaterina M1 1976 Krasnodar 87.40 45.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
40.58 Шлыков А.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sergeev Dmitriy T2 2006 Novorossiysk Фит Зон, 80.70 85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
58.86 Коршков А.
1
Chechelov Viktor O 1991 Krasnodar POWER PRO TEAM, 80.90 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
110.99 Махвиладзе М. Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Mishin Mark T2 2006 Novorossiysk Фит Зон, 85.50 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
56.73 Коршков А.
1
Aliev Timur O 1987 Almaty 89.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
134.70 Бизин А.
2
Rybalko Vladimir O 1987 Krasnodar 87.50 170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
113.47 Самостоятельно
3
Kulpin Nikita O 1993 Saint Petersburg Арена, 86.70 157.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
107.83 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Nikolaev Vladimir O 1990 Krasnodar Fedoroff Team, 98.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
99.55 Самостоятельно
1
Egiazarov Armen M 1982 Gelendzhyk Emerald Gym , 95.50 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
77.15 Пысь Д.С.
1
Echkalov Vladimir M2 1970 Krasnodar 97.30 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
71.96 Грицаенко Я.
Category 110 kg
1
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy O 1981 Slavyansk-na-kubani Центр тяжести, 110.00 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
127.97 Самостоятельно
1
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy M 1981 Slavyansk-na-kubani Центр тяжести, 110.00 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
129.25 Самостоятельно
1
Dubovik Dmitriy M2 1967 Tuapse 105.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
137.24 Самостоятельно
1
Frank Vyacheslav M4 1962 Pavlovo 103.60 140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
111.40 Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Dvoryadkin Dmitriy J 2000 Saratov 110.70 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
89.85 Самостоятельно
1
Rabeev Dmitriy O 1982 Astrahan 114.10 220.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
126.77 Самостоятельно
2
Zabolotniy Yaroslav O 1995 Krasnodar 120.50 210.0
225.0
237.5
225.0
123.85 Самостоятельно
3
Kharitonov Yuriy O 1982 Volgograd 111.20 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
112.17 Самостоятельно
4
Khapaev Oleg O 1964 Krasnodar 115.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
111.20 Самостоятельно
1
Kislitsyn Dmitriy M 1980 Novorossiysk Good Gym, 119.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
100.29 Сиряк П.В.
1
Khapaev Oleg M3 1964 Krasnodar 115.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
143.56 Самостоятельно
Category 140 kg
1
Beteev Artem T2 2006 Novorossiysk Фит Зон, 134.40 90.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
56.29 Коршков А.
1
Bogomaz Petr M5 1957 Matveev Kurgan 127.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
144.58 Гуняшев А.Н.
Category 140+ kg
1
Borodin Denis O 1992 Krasnodar Bull Gym, 150.50 220.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
121.55 Шутенко В.С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Vorotnikova Oksana 117.5 59.50 116.82
2
Chernovol Aleksandra 105.0 59.50 104.40
3
Bondarchuk Elena 115.0 67.30 103.70
Masters 1
1
Neverova Ekaterina 50.0 87.40 40.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Sergeev Dmitriy 90.0 80.70 58.86
2
Mishin Mark 90.0 85.50 56.73
3
Beteev Artem 105.0 134.40 56.29
Junior
1
Dvoryadkin Dmitriy 160.0 110.70 89.85
Open
1
Aliev Timur 220.0 89.90 134.70
2
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy 227.5 110.00 127.97
3
Rabeev Dmitriy 227.5 114.10 126.77
4
Zabolotniy Yaroslav 225.0 120.50 123.85
5
Borodin Denis 232.5 150.50 121.55
6
Rybalko Vladimir 182.5 87.50 113.47
7
Kharitonov Yuriy 200.0 111.20 112.17
8
Khapaev Oleg 200.0 115.20 111.20
9
Chechelov Viktor 170.0 80.90 110.99
10
Kulpin Nikita 172.5 86.70 107.83
Masters
1
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy 227.5 110.00 129.25
2
Kislitsyn Dmitriy 180.0 119.30 100.29
3
Egiazarov Armen 130.0 95.50 77.15
Masters 2
1
Dubovik Dmitriy 200.0 105.40 137.24
2
Echkalov Vladimir 105.0 97.30 71.96
Masters 4
1
Khapaev Oleg 200.0 115.20 143.56
Masters 3
1
Frank Vyacheslav 145.0 103.60 111.40
Masters 5
1
Bogomaz Petr 180.0 127.60 144.58