Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow CUP

Federation
Powerlifting Federation Moscow region WPC / AWPC (WPC)
From queues
Кубок Москвы WPC AWPC WAA - 2021
Location
Moscow
Date
13 - 14 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
135
ID
65957
Views
1049
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Katkova Sofya J 1999 Moscow 64.80 25.0
30.0
30.0
25.0
23.22
1
Sergeeva Viktoriya O 1982 Nadym 67.20 25.0
27.5
27.5
25.0
22.57
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Pashaliev Zakir T3 2002 Maysky 58.00 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
40.91
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarenko Egor T2 2004 Nakhabino 61.70 45.0
45.0
45.0
36.49
Category 75 kg
1
Ratkevich Ilya T3 2001 Stupino 73.60 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
40.15
1
Kochetkov Yaroslav J 1999 Moskva 69.70 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
38.26
1
Nosov Pavel O 1983 Moscow 71.60 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
42.80
2
Karpov Ivan O 1987 Moscow 73.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
41.81
3
Khokhlov Stanislav O 1983 Smolensk 75.00 50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
39.59
1
Nikitchenko Sergey M1 1978 Moscow 71.20 60.0
62.5
62.5
45.67
1
Ilchenko Vasiliy M4 1963 Novokuznetsk 73.80 52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
48.60
Category 82.5 kg
1
Auzyak Sergey J 1997 Chekhov 79.00 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
39.81
1
Fomin Roman O 1978 Moscow 80.00 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
42.76
2
Bodrenkov Pavel O 1991 Moscow 77.80 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
36.88
1
Musaev Ismail M3 1969 Krasnogorsk 78.70 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
38.15
Category 90 kg
1
Mashoshin Evgeniy O 1983 Moscow 89.60 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
36.80
2
Rakitin Evgeniy O 1982 Moscow 86.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
34.55
Category 100 kg
1
Medvedev Danila T3 2001 Moscow 91.30 67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
44.01
1
Dudar Igor O 1984 Moscow 98.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
35.04
1
Medvedev Vladimir M2 1975 Nakhabino 99.30 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
36.91
Category 125 kg
1
Kornishin Igor M4 1964 Moscow 110.70
33.82
Category 140 kg
1
Levshin Vladimir O 1985 Tula 127.50
36.64
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Katkova Sofya 25.0 64.80 23.22
Open
1
Sergeeva Viktoriya 25.0 67.20 22.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Bondarenko Egor 45.0 61.70 36.49
Teen 3
1
Medvedev Danila 72.5 91.30 44.01
2
Pashaliev Zakir 47.5 58.00 40.91
3
Ratkevich Ilya 57.5 73.60 40.15
Junior
1
Auzyak Sergey 60.0 79.00 39.81
2
Kochetkov Yaroslav 52.5 69.70 38.26
Open
1
Nosov Pavel 60.0 71.60 42.80
2
Fomin Roman 65.0 80.00 42.76
3
Karpov Ivan 60.0 73.80 41.81
4
Khokhlov Stanislav 57.5 75.00 39.59
5
Bodrenkov Pavel 55.0 77.80 36.88
6
Mashoshin Evgeniy 60.0 89.60 36.80
7
Levshin Vladimir 0.0 127.50 36.64
8
Dudar Igor 60.0 98.90 35.04
9
Rakitin Evgeniy 55.0 86.00 34.55
Masters 1
1
Nikitchenko Sergey 62.5 71.20 45.67
Masters 2
1
Medvedev Vladimir 60.0 99.30 36.91
Masters 4
1
Musaev Ismail 50.0 78.70 38.15
Masters 3
1
Ilchenko Vasiliy 55.0 73.80 48.60
2
Kornishin Igor 0.0 110.70 33.82