Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Cup

Federation
WPC-WPO Ukraine (WPC-UKR)
From queues
Location
Kryvyi Rig
Date
10 - 11 oct 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
172
ID
24631
Views
3192
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 oct 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zhelyazkova (Gurska) Irina J 1992 Kryvyi Rig 51.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
110.0
ej 115.0
120.0
ej 115.0
ej 115.0
252.5
280.53 М.Желязков
1
Gabelko Yuliya O 1987 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 51.30 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
296.67
Category 56 kg
1
Yatina Olga J 1994 Kryvyi Rig 54.00 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
247.20 А.Денисов
1
Kravchenko Natalya O 1977 Kryvyi Rig 55.50 80.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
285.0
299.65
Category 60 kg
1
Gorina Oleksandra J 1994 Kryvyi Rig 57.50 65.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
187.5
191.63 В.Курочкин
1
Vinar Tetyana M1 1975 Kryvyi Rig 59.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
250.25 В.Курочкин
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kashperska Anna J 1994 Kryvyi Rig 66.40 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
264.28 Р.Сирманов
2
Romanauskene Anna J 1994 Kharkov 67.00 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
50.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
285.0
257.90 А.Злобин
1
Piddubna Anna O 1990 Kharkov 65.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
47.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
80.0
92.5
80.0
80.0
200.0
185.10 А.Злобин
Category 75 kg
1
Potapchuk Tetyana J 1994 Kryvyi Rig 74.10 160.0
ej 160.0
ej 175.0
ej 175.0
ej 175.0
ej 100.0
105.0
105.0
ej 100.0
ej 100.0
ej 160.0
ej 160.0
ej 160.0
ej 435.0
366.66 В.Курочкин
1
Potapchuk Tetyana O 1994 Kryvyi Rig 74.10 160.0
e 160.0
e 175.0
e 175.0
e 175.0
e 100.0
105.0
105.0
e 100.0
e 100.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
e 435.0
366.66 В.Курочкин
2
Khom'yak Tetyana O 1979 Kyiv 74.30 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
270.0
227.18 А.Шваб
-
Stepanenko Tetyana O 1986 Kyiv 73.50 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
К.Остапишин
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Popovych Maxym T3 1996 Apostolovo 55.30 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
361.72 С.Русинчук
1
Kashubin Mikhaylo O 1986 Kryvyi Rig 55.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
341.10 В.Курочкин
Category 60 kg
1
Geyvandov Stepan J 1995 Kryvyi Rig 59.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
450.0
376.02 В.Алексеев
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lebedev Sergiy J 1993 Kryvyi Rig 66.10 135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
420.0
320.04 В.Фурса
-
Rud' Valeriy O 1987 Kyiv 66.30 195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Category 75 kg
1
Kompaniets Maxym T3 1997 Kryvyi Rig 74.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
350.47 С.Русинчук
1
Gribanov Ruslan J 1991 Kyiv 70.80 90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
310.0
223.11 А.Шваб
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tristan Roman T3 1997 Apostolovo 78.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
359.21 С.Русинчук
2
Potapov Sergiy T3 1996 Kryvyi Rig 81.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
495.0
322.15 В.Алексеев
-
Varlan Kostyantyn T3 1996 Apostolovo 82.50 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
С.Русинчук
1
Shkarupa Vadim J 1992 Kryvyi Rig 80.30 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
328.05
2
Pustovoy Andriy J 1991 Kryvyi Rig 81.70 140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
301.65 В.Алексеев
-
Lukashevich Denis J 1993 Kryvyi Rig 81.10 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Tristan Roman O 1997 Apostolovo 78.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
359.21 С.Русинчук
2
Konovalov Yevgen O 1987 Kryvyi Rig 78.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
349.23
Category 90 kg
1
Bondarenko Vitaliy T3 1996 Kryvyi Rig 86.80 185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
368.57 А.Статник
1
Marchenko Eduard J 1992 Kryvyi Rig 87.20 180.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
610.0
380.03
1
Statnik Oleksandr O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 88.90 215.0
227.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
415.87
2
Kukharenko Dmitro O 1991 Kryvyi Rig 88.70 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
505.0
311.53 А.Статник
Category 100 kg
1
Parfenyuk Mark T2 1999 Apostolovo 97.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
250.37 С.Русинчук
1
Papin Artemiy J 1994 Kryvyi Rig 93.00 205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
267.5
275.0
275.0
267.5
267.5
657.5
395.35 В.Курочкин
1
Papin Artemiy O 1994 Kryvyi Rig 93.00 205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
267.5
275.0
275.0
267.5
267.5
657.5
395.35 В.Курочкин
2
Ogloblin Volodymyr O 1965 Kryvyi Rig 100.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
250.0
585.0
340.06 В.Шуба
1
Khoroshiy Boris M2 1966 Kyiv 100.00 170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
323.49 А.Шваб
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr M3 1965 Kryvyi Rig 100.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
250.0
585.0
384.27 В.Шуба
Category 110 kg
1
Bondarenko Vyacheslav J 1992 Kryvyi Rig 107.00 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
265.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
685.0
388.46 В.Чайкин
1
Foschanko Oleksandr O 1989 Kyiv 107.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
271.73 А.Шваб
1
Strelnikov Dmitro M1 1975 Kryvyi Rig 110.00 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
205.0
180.0
180.0
465.0
261.56 А.Волошиненко
Category 125 kg
1
Zhabitenko Sergiy M3 1959 Kryvyi Rig 114.40 190.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
247.5
220.0
220.0
540.0
374.70 В.Коваленко
Category 140 kg
1
Fursov Ruslan J 1991 Kharkov 133.50 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
ej 190.0
200.0
200.0
ej 190.0
ej 190.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
622.5
334.22 Д.Головинский
1
Fursov Ruslan O 1991 Kharkov 133.50 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
622.5
334.22 Д.Головинский
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Potapchuk Tetyana ej 435.0 74.10 366.66
2
Zhelyazkova (Gurska) Irina 252.5 51.80 280.53
3
Kashperska Anna 290.0 66.40 264.28
4
Romanauskene Anna 285.0 67.00 257.90
5
Yatina Olga 230.0 54.00 247.20
6
Gorina Oleksandra 187.5 57.50 191.63
Open
1
Potapchuk Tetyana e 435.0 74.10 366.66
2
Kravchenko Natalya 285.0 55.50 299.65
3
Gabelko Yuliya 265.0 51.30 296.67
4
Khom'yak Tetyana 270.0 74.30 227.18
5
Piddubna Anna 200.0 65.10 185.10
Masters 1
1
Vinar Tetyana 250.0 59.00 250.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Parfenyuk Mark 425.0 97.00 250.37
Teen 3
1
Bondarenko Vitaliy 590.0 86.80 368.57
2
Popovych Maxym 400.0 55.30 361.72
3
Tristan Roman 540.0 78.70 359.21
4
Kompaniets Maxym 505.0 74.20 350.47
5
Potapov Sergiy 495.0 81.30 322.15
Junior
1
Papin Artemiy 657.5 93.00 395.35
2
Bondarenko Vyacheslav 685.0 107.00 388.46
3
Marchenko Eduard 610.0 87.20 380.03
4
Geyvandov Stepan 450.0 59.80 376.02
5
Fursov Ruslan 622.5 133.50 334.22
6
Shkarupa Vadim 500.0 80.30 328.05
7
Lebedev Sergiy 420.0 66.10 320.04
8
Pustovoy Andriy 465.0 81.70 301.65
9
Gribanov Ruslan 310.0 70.80 223.11
Open
1
Statnik Oleksandr 675.0 88.90 415.87
2
Papin Artemiy 657.5 93.00 395.35
3
Tristan Roman 540.0 78.70 359.21
4
Konovalov Yevgen 525.0 78.70 349.23
5
Kashubin Mikhaylo 375.0 55.00 341.10
6
Ogloblin Volodymyr 585.0 100.00 340.06
7
Fursov Ruslan 622.5 133.50 334.22
8
Kukharenko Dmitro 505.0 88.70 311.53
9
Foschanko Oleksandr 480.0 107.60 271.73
Masters 1
1
Strelnikov Dmitro 465.0 110.00 261.56
Masters 2
1
Khoroshiy Boris 500.0 100.00 323.49
Masters 4
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr 585.0 100.00 384.27
2
Zhabitenko Sergiy 540.0 114.40 374.70