Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Championships

Federation
WPC-WPO Ukraine (WPC-UKR)
From queues
Чемпионат Украины
Location
Kryvyi Rig
Date
24 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
125
ID
66055
Views
715
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Mogilnaya Alina T2 2004 Kryvyi Rig 39.70 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
1
Gorlachuk Inna O 1995 Kryvyi Rig 43.20 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
Category 52 kg
1
Bondarenko Viktoriya O 1968 Kyiv 52.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
А.Кудрявцев
1
Bondarenko Viktoriya M3 1968 Kyiv 52.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
А.Кудрявцев
Category 60 kg
-
Evdokimenko Anna J 1999 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 58.80 72.5
72.5
1
Shapoval Marina O 1987 Kharkov 57.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
2
Yakoreva Olesya O 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 59.00 55.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
К.Гвай
3
Morozova Viktoriya O 1991 Kryvyi Rig 60.00 50.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
С.Лисовский
Category 67.5 kg
1
Avramenko Svetlana O 1980 Kyiv 62.40 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
П.Ищенко
1
Avramenko Svetlana M1 1980 Kyiv 62.40 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
П.Ищенко
1
Grinyuk Tatyana M2 1974 NIkopol 65.30 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
Category 75 kg
1
Kolibabchuk Viktoriya M2 1972 Kyiv 71.00 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
П.Ищенко
Category 82.5 kg
1
Umanets Renata O 1981 Kyiv 82.50 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
П.Ищенко
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zubik Oleg T1 2006 Kazanka 48.90 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
Г.Генсицкая
2
Oblak Denis T1 2009 Kyiv 40.50 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
3
Licherep Kirill T1 2008 Apostolovo 41.20 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
4
Pober Danilo T1 2009 Ternopil' 48.00 30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
5
Shumeyko Artur T1 2007 Kryvyi Rig 37.40 25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
С.Лисовский
6
Panasenko Aleksandr T1 2008 Kryvyi Rig 47.60 25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
С.Лисовский
Category 56 kg
1
Timchenko Sergey T1 2009 Kazanka 55.10 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
Г.Генсицкая
-
Sirotin Dmitriy T1 2008 Kazanka 53.60 67.5
67.5
67.5
Г.Генсицкая
Category 60 kg
1
Kasilov Andriy T1 2007 Kazanka 59.40 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
Г.Генсицкая
2
Samoylenko Vladimir T1 2007 Yuzhnoukrainsk 57.40 47.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
1
Oleynik Aleksandr T2 2004 Yuzhnoukrainsk 58.60 62.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
2
Islamgaliev Artem T2 2004 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 58.00 75.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
Р.Шпортько
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikiforovskiy Maksim O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 66.90 80.0
90.0
102.5
102.5
С.Лисовский
Category 75 kg
1
Govorov Roman T1 2007 Kryvyi Rig 71.20 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
С.Лисовский
1
Abramov Egor J 1997 Kryvyi Rig 73.40 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
1
Napkhanenko Aleksandr O 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 74.00 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
2
Silkin Gennadiy O 1982 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 74.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khimich Nikolay T1 2010 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 81.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
А.Паненко
1
Nedoshitiy Sergey O 1996 Kryvyi Rig 80.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
С.Лисовский
2
Onischenko Vasiliy O 1987 Kyiv 81.20 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
А.Кудрявцев
3
Chernoguz Oleg O 1981 Kryvyi Rig 81.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
1
Chernoguz Oleg M1 1981 Kryvyi Rig 81.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
1
Popov Vitaliy M2 1973 NIkopol 82.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
1
Popov Mykola M6 1954 Kryvyi Rig 81.00 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
Category 90 kg
1
Kovalenko Aleksandr O 1991 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 87.80 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
2
Smagora Vitaliy O 1988 Energodar 89.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
3
Nesvit Bogdan O 1987 Kharkov 87.40 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
4
Musaev Intigam O 1984 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 88.40 157.5
162.5
170.0
170.0
5
Gritsin Dmitro O 1983 Yuzhnoukrainsk 86.70 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
6
Zaytsev Sergey O 1990 NIkopol 87.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
7
Nidzelskiy Oleg O 1985 Kryvyi Rig 86.70 90.0
100.0
112.5
112.5
С.Лисовский
1
Khlebusenko Vyacheslav M1 1980 Kryvyi Rig 86.20 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
С.Лисовский
2
Vakula Yuriy M1 1978 Kryvyi Rig 89.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
С.Лисовский
1
Zavgorodniy Aleksandr M2 1973 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 88.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
Category 100 kg
1
Fedorenko Dmitriy O 1992 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 98.50 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
2
Kharchenko Vitaliy O 1988 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 91.50 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
3
Gvay Kirilo O 1991 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 95.80 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
А.Бычков
4
Prokopenko Valentin O 1986 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 97.90 157.5
167.5
167.5
157.5
1
Maer Vladimir M1 1976 Kryvyi Rig 99.30 110.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
С.Лисовский
2
Chaplygin Yuriy M1 1979 Kryvyi Rig 100.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
С.Лисовский
1
Yakovenko Sergey M3 1966 Yuzhnoukrainsk 94.40 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
2
Zhuravko Igor M3 1968 Kryvyi Rig 98.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
С.Лисовский
3
Matukhno Oleg M3 1966 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 97.40 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
Category 110 kg
1
Larin Gennadiy O 1973 Kryvyi Rig 103.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
В.Курочкин
2
Korobkov Aleksey O 1992 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 107.00 160.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
3
Zloba Oleksandr O 1970 Yuzhnoukrainsk 106.20 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
1
Larin Gennadiy M2 1973 Kryvyi Rig 103.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
В.Курочкин
1
Zloba Oleksandr M3 1970 Yuzhnoukrainsk 106.20 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
Category 125 kg
1
Telyura V'yacheslav O 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 120.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
1
Telyura V'yacheslav M3 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 120.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0