Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Europe Championship

Federation
World Powerlifting Federation (WPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
8 - 10 jun 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
276
ID
51923
Views
1203
Added by
zv.publ 27 feb 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Netrebina Galina O 1978 Moscow 60.00 150.0
n 160.0
170.0
n 160.0
n 160.0
80.0
85.0
n 87.5
n 87.5
n 87.5
150.0
160.0
n 165.0
n 165.0
n 165.0
n 412.5
459.89 Марченко В. В.
2
Pyrsina Yuliya O 1985 Moscow 59.30 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
65.0
65.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
421.91 Марченко В. В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ablaeva Viktoriya O 1983 Moscow 66.60 n 190.0
195.0
195.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
90.0
n 95.0
100.0
n 95.0
n 95.0
200.0
n 210.0
220.0
n 210.0
n 210.0
n 495.0
510.12 Марченко В. В.
Category 75 kg
1
Surzhitskaya Liya T2 1999 Moscow 72.60 160.0
nt2 170.0
180.0
nt2 170.0
nt2 170.0
95.0
100.0
nt2 100.0
nt2 100.0
nt2 100.0
152.5
nt2 160.0
170.0
nt2 160.0
nt2 160.0
nt2 430.0
417.40 Марченко В. В.
1
Epikhina Viktoriya O 1991 Moscow 68.60 170.0
n 182.5
192.5
n 182.5
n 182.5
100.0
105.0
n 110.0
n 110.0
n 110.0
180.0
n 192.5
200.0
n 192.5
n 192.5
n 485.0
489.34 Папенков П. А.
2
Surzhitskaya Liya O 1999 Moscow 72.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
152.5
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
417.40 Марченко В. В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Kosarev Ruslan O 1990 Moscow 74.80 205.0
217.5
n 222.5
n 222.5
n 222.5
127.5
n 132.5
135.0
n 132.5
n 132.5
n 212.5
222.5
222.5
n 212.5
n 212.5
n 567.5
405.13
Category 82.5 kg
1
Spiridonov Stepan O 1993 Moscow 81.10 250.0
260.0
n 260.0
n 260.0
n 260.0
175.0
n 175.0
182.5
n 175.0
n 175.0
n 240.0
260.0
n 240.0
n 240.0
n 675.0
456.91 Румянцев С. В.
Category 90 kg
-
Gubaev Ruslan O 1988 Alagir 89.00 220.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
1
Markov Anatoliy M6 1951 Moscow 88.20 175.0
175.0
nm6 185.0
nm6 185.0
nm6 185.0
125.0
135.0
nm6 140.0
nm6 140.0
nm6 140.0
175.0
185.0
nm6 195.0
nm6 195.0
nm6 195.0
nm6 520.0
335.46
Category 100 kg
1
Gruzin Aleksey O 1983 Moscow 98.90 285.0
n 300.0
305.0
n 300.0
n 300.0
180.0
n 190.0
195.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
270.0
290.0
n 300.0
n 300.0
n 300.0
n 790.0
482.95
2
Kroshkin Roman O 1981 Podolsk 95.80 245.0
257.5
265.0
265.0
265.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
262.5
275.0
282.5
275.0
275.0
692.5
429.14 Филиппов И.
Category 110 kg
1
Nikitin Artem J 1998 Moscow 107.20 260.0
280.0
nj 295.0
nj 295.0
nj 295.0
130.0
142.5
nj 150.0
nj 150.0
nj 150.0
230.0
nj 262.5
270.0
nj 262.5
nj 262.5
nj 707.5
419.79 Цацулин М.
1
Trubichkin Yaroslav O 1987 Yalta 103.60 335.0
350.0
n 365.0
n 365.0
n 365.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
300.0
310.0
n 325.0
n 325.0
n 325.0
n 885.0
531.38
2
Savosin Marat O 1990 Podolsk 104.70 325.0
340.0
347.5
340.0
340.0
200.0
210.0
n 210.0
n 210.0
n 210.0
300.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
860.0
514.41
3
Kotov Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 105.20 280.0
310.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
745.0
444.88
1
Kotov Nikolay M1 1975 Mytischi 101.50 200.0
220.0
nm1 230.0
nm1 230.0
nm1 230.0
155.0
nm1 160.0
165.0
nm1 160.0
nm1 160.0
230.0
nm1 242.5
nm1 242.5
nm1 242.5
nm1 632.5
382.69 Игамов Ш. Ш.
Category 125 kg
1
Sedykh Aleksandr O 1990 Moscow 115.20 330.0
350.0
n 370.0
n 370.0
n 370.0
200.0
n 210.0
220.0
n 210.0
n 210.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
n 850.0
493.66
2
Drozhzhin Andrey O 1977 Khotkovo 120.30 300.0
320.0
345.0
320.0
320.0
185.0
195.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
280.0
290.0
n 305.0
n 305.0
n 305.0
832.5
478.35 Мамичева Е.
1
Drozhzhin Andrey M1 1977 Khotkovo 120.30 300.0
nm1 320.0
345.0
nm1 320.0
nm1 320.0
185.0
195.0
nm1 207.5
nm1 207.5
nm1 207.5
280.0
290.0
nm1 305.0
nm1 305.0
nm1 305.0
nm1 832.5
478.35 Мамичева Е.
1
Romanov Aleksandr M2 1973 Moscow 115.00 215.0
215.0
nm2 215.0
nm2 215.0
nm2 215.0
182.5
185.0
nm2 185.0
nm2 185.0
nm2 185.0
245.0
262.5
nm2 270.0
nm2 270.0
nm2 270.0
nm2 670.0
389.30
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Surzhitskaya Liya nt2 430.0 72.60 417.40
Open
1
Ablaeva Viktoriya n 495.0 66.60 510.12
2
Epikhina Viktoriya n 485.0 68.60 489.34
3
Netrebina Galina n 412.5 60.00 459.89
4
Pyrsina Yuliya 375.0 59.30 421.91
5
Surzhitskaya Liya 430.0 72.60 417.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Nikitin Artem nj 707.5 107.20 419.79
Open
1
Trubichkin Yaroslav n 885.0 103.60 531.38
2
Savosin Marat 860.0 104.70 514.41
3
Sedykh Aleksandr n 850.0 115.20 493.66
4
Gruzin Aleksey n 790.0 98.90 482.95
5
Drozhzhin Andrey 832.5 120.30 478.35
6
Spiridonov Stepan n 675.0 81.10 456.91
7
Kotov Aleksandr 745.0 105.20 444.88
8
Kroshkin Roman 692.5 95.80 429.14
9
Kosarev Ruslan n 567.5 74.80 405.13
Masters 1
1
Drozhzhin Andrey nm1 832.5 120.30 478.35
2
Kotov Nikolay nm1 632.5 101.50 382.69
Masters 2
1
Romanov Aleksandr nm2 670.0 115.00 389.30
Masters 6
1
Markov Anatoliy nm6 520.0 88.20 335.46